Meine Ligen

alle Ligen

league_logo

Ergebnisse England FA Trophy

Prognosen Ergebnisse Programm Statistik
20.02.2024
20:45 Bishop's Stortford
0 - 3
Coalville Town
20:45 Wealdstone
4 - 0
Hendon FC
10.02.2024
16:00 Welling Utd
0 - 3
Barnet
16:00 Bromley FC
2 - 0
Aveley FC
16:00 Hereford Utd
0 - 1
Gateshead
16:00 Peterborough Sports
1 - 0
Kidderminster
16:00 Chorley FC
1 - 3
Solihull Moors
16:00 Hampton FC
0 - 2
Macclesfield
13.01.2024
16:00 Kidderminster
0 - 0
Altrincham
16:00 Solihull Moors
5 - 1
Nantwich Town
16:00 Bath City
0 - 0
Coalville Town
16:00 Hartlepool Utd
0 - 0
Hampton FC
16:00 Hereford Utd
2 - 0
Torquay United
16:00 Welling Utd
2 - 0
Chesterfield
16:00 Gateshead
2 - 2
Weston-s-Mare
16:00 Hythe Town
1 - 2
Chorley FC
16:00 Bishop's Stortford
6 - 1
Aldershot Town
16:00 Macclesfield
5 - 0
Dorking Wanderers
16:00 Aveley FC
1 - 0
AFC Fylde
16:00 Oldham Athletic
1 - 2
Hendon FC
16:00 Chelmsford
0 - 1
Wealdstone
16:00 Radcliffe Borough
1 - 2
Barnet
16:00 Horsham
0 - 3
Peterborough Sports
16:00 Bromley FC
1 - 1
Chippenham
09.01.2024
20:45 Coalville Town
2 - 0
Walsall Wood
20.12.2023
20:45 Billericay
1 - 4
Wealdstone
12.12.2023
20:45 Halifax
0 - 0
Altrincham
20:45 Radcliffe Borough
4 - 0
Redditch Utd
20:45 Rochdale
1 - 5
Gateshead
20:45 Weston-s-Mare
3 - 2
Woking
20:45 Hythe Town
3 - 2
Whitehawk FC
09.12.2023
16:00 Chippenham
5 - 3
Gloucester
16:00 Curzon Ashton
0 - 2
Macclesfield
16:00 Kidderminster
4 - 1
Stourbridge FC
16:00 Oldham Athletic
3 - 3
Mickleover FC
16:00 Nantwich Town
3 - 2
York City
16:00 Hereford Utd
1 - 0
South Park
16:00 Dagenham & Red.
1 - 1
Peterborough Sports
16:00 Frome Town
1 - 4
Torquay United
16:00 Barnet
4 - 0
Maidstone United
16:00 Ebbsfleet Utd
1 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
16:00 Eastleigh
2 - 2
Aldershot Town
16:00 Oxford City
0 - 1
Chelmsford
16:00 Hendon FC
2 - 0
Weymouth
16:00 Aveley FC
1 - 1
Hungerford Town
16:00 Bromley FC
1 - 0
Slough Town
16:00 Dorking Wanderers
3 - 0
Maidenhead Utd
16:00 Nuneaton
2 - 2
AFC Fylde
16:00 Welling Utd
1 - 1
Brackley Town
16:00 Chesterfield
6 - 1
Southport
16:00 City of Liverpool
1 - 5
Hartlepool Utd
16:00 Chorley FC
2 - 0
Blyth Spartans
16:00 Horsham
2 - 0
AFC Totton
16:00 Bath City
1 - 0
Boreham Wood
16:00 Southend Utd
2 - 2
Hampton FC
08.12.2023
20:45 Scunthorpe Utd
0 - 2
Solihull Moors
22.11.2023
20:45 Bognor Regis Town
1 - 4
South Park
21.11.2023
20:45 Welling Utd
2 - 2
Taunton
20:45 Leiston FC
1 - 4
Peterborough Sports
18.11.2023
16:00 Stourbridge FC
2 - 1
King's Lynn
16:00 Stafford Rangers
0 - 0
Brackley Town
16:00 Coalville Town
1 - 1
Boston United
16:00 Gloucester
3 - 0
Braintree Town
16:00 Banbury United
2 - 4
Nuneaton
16:00 Southport
4 - 0
South Shields
16:00 Nantwich Town
0 - 0
Chester FC
16:00 Farsley Celtic
2 - 4
Radcliffe Borough
16:00 Warrington Town
1 - 3
Blyth Spartans
16:00 Spennymoor Town
1 - 3
Mickleover FC
16:00 Curzon Ashton
2 - 0
Matlock Town

Tipp des Tages