Fußball ist Mathematik
Favoriten Deutsch> Einstellungen>
Schließen[X]

Meine Ligen

alle Ligen

league_logo

Ergebnisse England FA Trophy

09.10.2021
16:00 Sittingbourne
1 - 3
Herne Bay FC
16:00 Bracknell Town
3 - 2
Hertford Town
16:00 Aveley FC
1 - 2
Uxbridge
16:00 Harlow Town
3 - 1
Phoenix Sports
16:00 Bristol Manor Farm
1 - 2
Paulton Rovers
16:00 Melksham Town
3 - 2
Basingstoke
16:00 Didcot Town
1 - 5
Frome Town
16:00 North Leigh
2 - 2
Binfield
16:00 Cinderford Town
0 - 0
Bideford AFC
16:00 Burgess Hill
1 - 1
Sevenoaks Town
16:00 Tooting & Mitcham
1 - 4
Whitehawk FC
16:00 Bedfont Sports
3 - 1
Romford
16:00 Staines Town
3 - 1
Three Bridges
16:00 Colney Heath
2 - 5
Basildon United
16:00 VCD Athletic
1 - 2
Chertsey Town
16:00 Northwood FC
0 - 0
Haywards Heath Town
16:00 Marlow
1 - 0
FC Romania
16:00 East Grinstead Town
2 - 2
Waltham Abbey
16:00 Barton Rovers
0 - 2
Berkhamsted
16:00 Hullbridge Sports
1 - 4
Hanwell Town
16:00 Cirencester Town
5 - 1
Kidlington
16:00 Larkhall Athletic
3 - 1
Slimbridge
16:00 Thatcham Town
1 - 1
Sholing
16:00 Welwyn Garden City
3 - 0
Ashford Town (M)
16:00 Ware FC
2 - 2
Canvey Island
16:00 Corinthian
1 - 2
Brentwood Town
16:00 Hastings United
2 - 0
Ashford United
16:00 Willand Rovers
2 - 1
Mangotsfield Utd
16:00 Thame
3 - 0
Lymington Town
16:00 Aylesbury United
1 - 1
Chipstead
16:00 Bedford Town
5 - 0
Cambridge City
16:00 Westfield
3 - 2
Ramsgate
16:00 Daventry Town
0 - 0
Ilkeston Town
16:00 Coleshill Town
2 - 3
Newcastle Town
16:00 AFC Totton
6 - 0
Barnstaple Town
16:00 Highworth Town
3 - 5
Plymouth Parkway
16:00 Shepshed Dynamo
1 - 0
Soham Town Rangers
16:00 Witham Town
1 - 0
Lancing
16:00 Stocksbridge PS
0 - 2
Widnes
16:00 Kendal Town
0 - 3
Yorkshire Amateur
16:00 City of Liverpool
0 - 1
Colne FC
16:00 Workington
0 - 1
Dunston UTS
16:00 Loughborough Dynamo
3 - 6
Sporting Khalsa
16:00 Maldon Town
1 - 1
Felixstowe & Walton United
16:00 Cleethorpes Town
0 - 2
Shildon AFC
16:00 Marske United
3 - 0
Glossop North End
16:00 Northwich
1 - 1
Marine
16:00 Tadcaster Albion
1 - 5
Runcorn Linnets
16:00 Pickering Town CFC
2 - 1
Ramsbottom Utd
16:00 Prescot Cables
0 - 2
Frickley Athletic
16:00 Trafford FC
1 - 2
Bootle
16:00 Clitheroe
1 - 1
Liversedge
16:00 Mossley AFC
3 - 1
Ossett United
16:00 Chichester City
1 - 2
Great Wakering Rovers
16:00 Bridlington Town
3 - 3
Sheffield FC
16:00 Warrington Rylands
0 - 0
Hebburn Town
16:00 Market Drayton Town
0 - 7
Leek Town
16:00 Faversham Town
3 - 2
Tilbury
16:00 Heybridge Swifts
2 - 0
Barking
16:00 AFC Sudbury
0 - 0
Cray Valley PM
16:00 Yaxley FC
2 - 0
Biggleswade FC
16:00 Lincoln United
0 - 3
Sutton Coldfield
16:00 Corby Town
5 - 3
Histon FC
16:00 Carlton Town
1 - 1
Bedworth United
16:00 Spalding United
3 - 2
Belper Town
16:00 Kidsgrove Athletic
4 - 1
Evesham Utd
16:00 Bury Town
0 - 2
Wisbech Town
16:00 Chasetown
0 - 0
Halesowen Town
26.09.2021
16:00 Hashtag United
1 - 4
Chipstead
25.09.2021
16:00 Hastings United
3 - 0
AFC Dunstable