Sprache English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Fußball ist Mathematik

    Close[X]
     

    alle Ligen

    league_logo

    Ergebnisse China League One

    10.11.2019
    13:30 Sichuan Longfor
    3 - 1
    Hebei Elite
    13:30 Suzhou Dongwu
    1 - 1
    Liaoning Hongyun
    06.11.2019
    09:00 Hebei Elite
    1 - 0
    Sichuan Longfor
    08:30 Liaoning Hongyun
    0 - 0
    Suzhou Dongwu
    02.11.2019
    08:30 Qingdao Huanghai
    1 - 2
    Nantong Zhiyun
    08:30 Beijing Sport Univ
    1 - 0
    Guizhou Zhicheng
    08:30 Heilongjiang Lava
    4 - 1
    Changchun YaTai
    08:30 Meizhou Wuhua
    2 - 0
    Shanghai Shenxin
    08:30 Nei Mongol
    1 - 0
    Liaoning Hongyun
    08:30 Shaanxi Changan
    6 - 3
    Sichuan Longfor
    08:30 Shijiazhuang
    2 - 0
    Xinjiang Tianshan
    07:30 Greentown FC
    2 - 1
    Guangdong Tigers
    26.10.2019
    14:30 Liaoning Hongyun
    2 - 3
    Meizhou Wuhua
    14:30 Guangdong Tigers
    2 - 3
    Heilongjiang Lava
    14:30 Guizhou Zhicheng
    2 - 1
    Nei Mongol
    14:30 Nantong Zhiyun
    0 - 0
    Beijing Sport Univ
    14:30 Shanghai Shenxin
    0 - 2
    Qingdao Huanghai
    14:30 Sichuan Longfor
    2 - 3
    Shijiazhuang
    14:30 Xinjiang Tianshan
    1 - 1
    Shaanxi Changan
    14:30 Changchun YaTai
    1 - 1
    Greentown FC
    20.10.2019
    13:30 Shaanxi Changan
    1 - 2
    Changchun YaTai
    19.10.2019
    13:30 Meizhou Wuhua
    1 - 2
    Heilongjiang Lava
    13:30 Liaoning Hongyun
    1 - 3
    Guangdong Tigers
    13:30 Shijiazhuang
    2 - 1
    Guizhou Zhicheng
    13:30 Greentown FC
    1 - 2
    Nantong Zhiyun
    10:00 Sichuan Longfor
    4 - 2
    Xinjiang Tianshan
    09:30 Nei Mongol
    3 - 1
    Shanghai Shenxin
    09:30 Qingdao Huanghai
    1 - 0
    Beijing Sport Univ
    29.09.2019
    09:30 Heilongjiang Lava
    2 - 2
    Beijing Sport Univ
    28.09.2019
    13:35 Nantong Zhiyun
    3 - 0
    Shaanxi Changan
    13:30 Qingdao Huanghai
    3 - 1
    Liaoning Hongyun
    13:30 Nei Mongol
    5 - 1
    Guangdong Tigers
    13:30 Shanghai Shenxin
    1 - 2
    Greentown FC
    13:30 Shijiazhuang
    1 - 0
    Meizhou Wuhua
    09:30 Guizhou Zhicheng
    5 - 0
    Xinjiang Tianshan
    09:30 Changchun YaTai
    1 - 0
    Sichuan Longfor
    22.09.2019
    13:30 Liaoning Hongyun
    2 - 4
    Heilongjiang Lava
    13:30 Shijiazhuang
    0 - 1
    Guangdong Tigers
    09:30 Changchun YaTai
    1 - 1
    Qingdao Huanghai
    21.09.2019
    13:30 Greentown FC
    2 - 1
    Beijing Sport Univ
    13:30 Nei Mongol
    1 - 1
    Meizhou Wuhua
    11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan
    4 - 3
    Shanghai Shenxin
    10:00 Sichuan Longfor
    0 - 0
    Nantong Zhiyun
    09:30 Shaanxi Changan
    1 - 0
    Guizhou Zhicheng
    15.09.2019
    13:30 Guangdong Tigers
    0 - 1
    Shaanxi Changan
    14.09.2019
    13:30 Liaoning Hongyun
    1 - 2
    Changchun YaTai
    13:30 Nei Mongol
    1 - 1
    Nantong Zhiyun
    13:30 Qingdao Huanghai
    1 - 0
    Meizhou Wuhua
    13:30 Guizhou Zhicheng
    1 - 2
    Sichuan Longfor
    13:30 Shanghai Shenxin
    1 - 2
    Beijing Sport Univ
    11:30 Xinjiang Tianshan
    2 - 3
    Greentown FC
    09:30 Heilongjiang Lava
    3 - 2
    Shijiazhuang
    07.09.2019
    13:30 Shanghai Shenxin
    0 - 1
    Guizhou Zhicheng
    13:30 Nei Mongol
    0 - 2
    Heilongjiang Lava
    13:30 Changchun YaTai
    1 - 2
    Xinjiang Tianshan
    31.08.2019
    13:35 Sichuan Longfor
    2 - 0
    Heilongjiang Lava
    13:35 Nantong Zhiyun
    1 - 2
    Guizhou Zhicheng
    13:30 Beijing Sport Univ
    3 - 1
    Xinjiang Tianshan
    13:30 Meizhou Wuhua
    1 - 0
    Shaanxi Changan
    13:30 Qingdao Huanghai
    3 - 2
    Guangdong Tigers
    13:30 Shanghai Shenxin
    1 - 4
    Liaoning Hongyun
    13:30 Shijiazhuang
    3 - 2
    Changchun YaTai
    13:30 Greentown FC
    2 - 0
    Nei Mongol
    24.08.2019
    13:35 Nantong Zhiyun
    1 - 2
    Shanghai Shenxin
    13:30 Heilongjiang Lava
    4 - 2
    Xinjiang Tianshan
    13:30 Guangdong Tigers
    2 - 3
    Meizhou Wuhua
    13:30 Liaoning Hongyun
    0 - 2
    Shijiazhuang
    13:30 Qingdao Huanghai
    3 - 1
    Sichuan Longfor
    13:30 Greentown FC
    1 - 4
    Guizhou Zhicheng
    13:00 Shaanxi Changan
    2 - 1
    Beijing Sport Univ

    Wahl Spiel

    Gastgeber - Gast Forebet
    EsC
    Elche CF
    Athletic Bilbao

    22/01/2020 19:00
    2

    Regular season
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Qingdao Huanghai 57 30 17 6 7 59 36 23
    2. Shijiazhuang 56 30 18 2 10 59 42 17
    3. Guizhou Zhicheng 54 30 17 3 10 46 28 18
    4. Heilongjiang Lava 54 30 15 9 6 46 34 12
    5. Changchun YaTai 53 30 15 8 7 52 42 10
    6. Greentown FC 51 30 14 9 7 49 40 9
    7. Nei Mongol 51 30 15 6 9 35 30 5
    8. Beijing Sport Univ 46 30 13 7 10 51 30 21
    9. Shaanxi Changan 44 30 13 5 12 39 37 2
    10. Meizhou Wuhua 39 30 11 6 13 44 41 3
    11. Guangdong Tigers 36 30 10 6 14 41 50 -9
    12. Nantong Zhiyun 33 30 8 9 13 35 38 -3
    13. Xinjiang Tianshan 33 30 9 6 15 39 55 -16
    14. Sichuan Longfor 31 30 8 7 15 36 52 -16
    15. Liaoning Hongyun 21 30 5 6 19 33 57 -24
    16. Shanghai Shenxin 12 30 3 3 24 30 82 -52