Fußball ist Mathematik
Favoriten Deutsch> Einstellungen>
Schließen[X]

Meine Ligen

alle Ligen

league_logo

Ergebnisse Chile Copa Chile

04.09.2021
22:30 Colo Colo
2 - 0
Everton de Vina
02.09.2021
01:00 Unión Española
2 - 3
Colo Colo
01.09.2021
22:30 Coquimbo Unido
0 - 0
Everton de Vina
19.08.2021
01:30 Everton de Vina
2 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
18.08.2021
23:00 Colo Colo
4 - 0
Unión Española
12.08.2021
02:00 CD Huachipato
0 - 1
Unión Española
06.08.2021
02:00 Coquimbo Unido
3 - 0
CCDA Fernández Vial
05.08.2021
02:00 Unión Española
1 - 1
CD Huachipato
12.07.2021
21:00 Unión Española
1 - 0
CD Magallanes
02:30 Colo Colo
1 - 1
CD Palestino
00:00 Ñublense
1 - 1
Everton de Vina
10.07.2021
22:30 CCDA Fernández Vial
0 - 0
Coquimbo Unido
09.07.2021
18:00 CD Magallanes
0 - 1
Unión Española
02:30 Everton de Vina
1 - 0
Ñublense
08.07.2021
21:00 CD Palestino
2 - 3
Colo Colo
05.07.2021
21:00 CD Huachipato
2 - 0
Deportes Temuco
21:00 Audax Italiano
3 - 0
CD Magallanes
02:00 Colo Colo
4 - 0
La Serena
04.07.2021
23:30 O Higgins
2 - 2
Ñublense
21:00 CCDA Fernández Vial
1 - 1
Univ de Chile
18:30 Coquimbo Unido
0 - 0
Rangers Talca
03.07.2021
21:00 Universidad Católica
0 - 2
Everton de Vina
21:00 Deportes Concepción
0 - 4
CD Palestino
02.07.2021
02:30 Univ de Chile
1 - 1
CCDA Fernández Vial
00:00 Ñublense
1 - 1
O Higgins
01.07.2021
21:30 La Serena
1 - 3
Colo Colo
21:00 Deportes Temuco
2 - 2
CD Huachipato
02:30 Everton de Vina
0 - 0
Universidad Católica
00:00 Rangers Talca
0 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
30.06.2021
21:00 CD Palestino
4 - 0
Deportes Concepción
18:00 CD Magallanes
4 - 0
Audax Italiano
18:00 Lautaro de Buín
4 - 0
Audax Italiano
28.06.2021
02:30 San Luis Quillota
1 - 3
Univ de Chile
00:00 Deportes Concepción
1 - 1
Santiago Wanderers
27.06.2021
21:00 CD Palestino
5 - 2
Barnechea
21:00 La Serena
5 - 0
Deportes Colina
21:00 Ñublense
0 - 0
Deportes Melipilla
18:00 Cobreloa
2 - 1
O Higgins
17:00 Unión Española
2 - 3
Puerto Montt
02:30 Universidad Católica
4 - 4
Deportes Iquique
00:00 Unión La Calera
0 - 2
Deportes Temuco
00:00 Deportes Santa Cruz
1 - 1
Everton de Vina
26.06.2021
21:00 CD Huachipato
3 - 2
San Antonio Unido
18:00 Coquimbo Unido
1 - 0
Antofagasta
17:00 Cobresal
2 - 2
CCDA Fernández Vial
02:30 Rangers Talca
1 - 1
Curicó Unido
24.06.2021
23:30 Univ de Chile
1 - 0
San Luis Quillota
17:00 Santiago Wanderers
0 - 1
Deportes Concepción
02:00 Everton de Vina
3 - 0
Deportes Santa Cruz
23.06.2021
23:30 O Higgins
1 - 0
Cobreloa
21:30 San Antonio Unido
0 - 0
CD Huachipato
21:30 Deportes Melipilla
0 - 1
Ñublense
21:30 Deportes Colina
1 - 2
La Serena
18:30 Deportes Temuco
0 - 0
Unión La Calera
18:30 Puerto Montt
0 - 2
Unión Española
02:00 Deportes Iquique
1 - 1
Universidad Católica
00:00 CCDA Fernández Vial
0 - 0
Cobresal
22.06.2021
18:30 Barnechea
0 - 2
CD Palestino
18:30 Antofagasta
0 - 0
Coquimbo Unido
02:30 Curicó Unido
1 - 1
Rangers Talca
16.06.2021
21:00 Lautaro de Buín
1 - 1
CD Magallanes
21:00 San Antonio Unido
2 - 0
Unión San Felipe
02:00 Deportes Iquique
2 - 2
San Marcos Arica
00:00 Deportes Concepción
1 - 0
Univ de Concepcion
15.06.2021
21:00 Colchagua CD
1 - 6
Deportes Santa Cruz
21:00 Deportes Valdivia
1 - 3
Puerto Montt
21:00 Iberia Los Ángeles
0 - 1
Deportes Temuco
21:00 Rodelindo Román
0 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
21:00 Limache
1 - 4
Barnechea
21:00 Deportes Colina
1 - 0
Santiago Morning