WWWLWW
LLLLWL
Equipa da casa
Equipa visitante
Equipa visitante
Probabilidade %
12Previsão
Previsão placar
Média de golos
Coef
P1
P2
P3
OT
PN
Resultado
Confronto direto
03/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Loko
0 0
0
2 1
6
0
9
16/02
2023
Loko
SKA-GUOR Karelia
0 1
2
0 0
0
3
0
15/12
2022
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Loko
0 0
0
2 4
4
0
10
Win Loko 3
100%
Win SKA-GUOR Karelia 0
0%
Classificação
Western Conference - Gold
GP | W | L | WO | LO | GF | GA | P W | P WO | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Loko | 52 | 38 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 248 | 105 | 0.731 | 0.115 | 90 |
2
|
SKA-1946 | 52 | 38 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 234 | 98 | 0.731 | 0.000 | 82 |
3
|
MHC Spartak | 52 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 182 | 125 | 0.558 | 0.096 | 74 |
4
|
Dyn. Moscow | 52 | 26 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 188 | 132 | 0.500 | 0.192 | 73 |
5
|
Almaz | 52 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 180 | 144 | 0.577 | 0.058 | 72 |
6
|
Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 52 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 173 | 124 | 0.519 | 0.096 | 70 |
7
|
Krasnaya Armiya | 52 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 188 | 161 | 0.500 | 0.038 | 60 |
8
|
Din. St. Petersburg | 52 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 173 | 177 | 0.442 | 0.058 | 58 |
9
|
Kapitan | 52 | 11 | 32 | 4 | 5 | 119 | 216 | 0.212 | 0.077 | 35 |
Western Conference - Silver
GP | W | L | WO | LO | GF | GA | P W | P WO | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amurskie Tigry | 54 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 198 | 135 | 0.537 | 0.093 | 78 |
2
|
Atlant | 54 | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 150 | 134 | 0.500 | 0.093 | 67 |
3
|
Krylya Sovetov | 54 | 19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 137 | 138 | 0.352 | 0.167 | 62 |
4
|
Dinamo-Shinnik | 54 | 21 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 180 | 181 | 0.389 | 0.111 | 60 |
5
|
Russkie Vityazi | 54 | 21 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 154 | 151 | 0.389 | 0.130 | 58 |
6
|
SKA-Yunior | 54 | 17 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 175 | 182 | 0.315 | 0.185 | 56 |
7
|
Sakhalinskie Akuly | 54 | 15 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 122 | 189 | 0.278 | 0.019 | 35 |
8
|
AKM-Junior | 54 | 7 | 39 | 1 | 7 | 123 | 246 | 0.130 | 0.019 | 23 |
9
|
Tayfun | 54 | 8 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 126 | 263 | 0.148 | 0.037 | 21 |
10
|
SKA-GUOR Karelia | 54 | 6 | 42 | 2 | 4 | 117 | 266 | 0.111 | 0.037 | 20 |
Loko Últimos 6 jogos
SKA-GUOR Karelia
04/02
2024
SKA-Yunior
Loko
1 0
0
0 3
1
1
4
02/02
2024
Krylya Sovetov
Loko
0 2
0
0 2
1
2
3
29/01
2024
Dyn. Moscow
Loko
2 0
1
1 2
3
3
6
24/01
2024
MHC Spartak
Loko
2 0
0
1 0
0
2
1
20/01
2024
Krasnaya Armiya
Loko
2 1
1
1 2
3
4
6
19/01
2024
Krasnaya Armiya
Loko
0 1
1
2 1
1
2
4
13/01
2024
Loko
Sakhalinskie Akuly
2 0
1
1 0
1
3
2
08/01
2024
Loko
Amurskie Tigry
1 2
2
1 2
0
5
3
04/01
2024
Loko
Tayfun
8 2
3
0 0
0
13
0
28/12
2023
Loko
Din. St. Petersburg
1 5
3
0 2
3
9
5
27/12
2023
Loko
Din. St. Petersburg
2 5
2
0 1
2
9
3
24/12
2023
Loko
SKA-1946
0 0
0
3 1
0
0
4
23/12
2023
Loko
SKA-1946
0 1
1 1
1 0
1 0
3
2
18/12
2023
Loko
Atlant
3 0
2
0 1
0
5
1
15/12
2023
Loko
AKM-Junior
4 3
1
1 1
0
8
2
11/12
2023
Mikhaylov Academy U20
Loko
0 1
1
1 1
3
2
5
10/12
2023
Mikhaylov Academy U20
Loko
0 1
0
2 0
2
1
4
07/12
2023
Kapitan
Loko
0 0
0
0 1
3
0
4
06/12
2023
Kapitan
Loko
0 1
1
1 5
0
2
6
27/11
2023
Loko
Mikhaylov Academy U20
1 3
0
0 0
0
4
0
24/11
2023
Loko
Kapitan
2 2
1
0 0
0
5
0
23/11
2023
Loko
Kapitan
0 3
6
0 0
1
9
1
17/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Loko
0 0
1
1 3
1
1
5
14/11
2023
Russkie Vityazi
Loko
0 0
2
0 3
2
2
5
05/11
2023
Amurskie Tigry
Loko
2 3
2
1 2
1
7
4
03/11
2023
Tayfun
Loko
0 0
0
2 1
0
0
3
31/10
2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Loko
0 0
1
4 1
1
1
6
24/10
2023
Loko
Almaz
1 3
2
0 1
0
6
1
23/10
2023
Loko
Almaz
1 1
3
1 0
0
5
1
16/10
2023
Loko
MHC Spartak
2 0
1 1
1 1
1 0
4
3
15/10
2023
Loko
MHC Spartak
2 3
2
1 1
1
7
3
11/10
2023
Loko
Krasnaya Armiya
1 1
3
1 2
0
5
3
10/10
2023
Loko
Krasnaya Armiya
1 4
2
0 0
0
7
0
03/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Loko
0 0
0
2 1
6
0
9
28/09
2023
AKM-Junior
Loko
0 1
0
0 1
3
1
4
26/09
2023
Atlant
Loko
1 1
1
2 3
1
3
6
21/09
2023
Loko
Dyn. Moscow
0 1
1
0 0
0
2
0
20/09
2023
Loko
Dyn. Moscow
0 0
2
0 1
2
2
3
15/09
2023
Loko
Krylya Sovetov
2 0
1
0 0
1
3
1
11/09
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
Loko
0 0
0
1 1
0
0
2
10/09
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
Loko
1 1
1
2 1
2
3
5
08/09
2023
SKA-1946
Loko
3 1
2
0 2
2
6
4
06/09
2023
SKA-1946
Loko
0 3
2
1 1
1
5
3
Win 5
83%
Lost 1
17%
Ver todos
08/02
2024
Almaz
SKA-GUOR Karelia
1 4
3
0 0
0
8
0
01/02
2024
Atlant
SKA-GUOR Karelia
1 0
0
0 0
0
1
0
30/01
2024
Atlant
SKA-GUOR Karelia
1 2
2
0 0
0
5
0
28/01
2024
AKM-Junior
SKA-GUOR Karelia
3 1
1
2 0
2
5
4
26/01
2024
AKM-Junior
SKA-GUOR Karelia
2 1
1
1 1
4
4
6
21/01
2024
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Russkie Vityazi
1 0
1
1 1
1
2
3
20/01
2024
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Russkie Vityazi
1 0
3 0
0 0
4 1
4
5
16/01
2024
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-GUOR Karelia
1 0
0
0 1
3
1
4
15/01
2024
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-GUOR Karelia
2 2
1 1
1 2
2 0
6
5
12/01
2024
Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-GUOR Karelia
3 1
3
0 1
0
7
1
10/01
2024
MHC Spartak
SKA-GUOR Karelia
2 0
2
0 0
0
4
0
07/01
2024
SKA-GUOR Karelia
MHC Spartak
1 0
1
1 2
1
2
4
05/01
2024
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Krasnaya Armiya
1 1
0
0 3
2
2
5
29/12
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Amurskie Tigry
0 0
0
3 0
3
0
6
28/12
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Amurskie Tigry
0 1
4
1 0
0
5
1
24/12
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Tayfun
1 2
2
3 1
2
5
6
23/12
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Tayfun
1 1
1
2 4
0
3
6
20/12
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Sakhalinskie Akuly
1 1
0 1
0 0
2 0
3
2
19/12
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Sakhalinskie Akuly
1 0
2
0 3
1
3
4
15/12
2023
Amurskie Tigry
SKA-GUOR Karelia
2 2
2
0 0
0
6
0
14/12
2023
Amurskie Tigry
SKA-GUOR Karelia
2 1
2
2 2
0
5
4
11/12
2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly
SKA-GUOR Karelia
2 1
1
0 0
0
4
0
10/12
2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly
SKA-GUOR Karelia
3 4
1
0 1
1
8
2
07/12
2023
Tayfun
SKA-GUOR Karelia
0 1
0
1 2
0
1
3
06/12
2023
Tayfun
SKA-GUOR Karelia
2 0
3
0 0
1
5
1
21/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-GUOR Karelia
2 1
4
1 1
1
7
3
20/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-GUOR Karelia
3 3
1
2 0
1
7
3
17/11
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Dyn. Moscow
1 0
0
2 0
3
1
5
08/11
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
SKA-GUOR Karelia
3 3
2
0 1
1
8
2
06/11
2023
SKA-1946
SKA-GUOR Karelia
4 3
3
0 0
0
10
0
25/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Atlant
0 0
0
0 0
1
0
1
24/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Atlant
0 0
0
1 0
2
0
3
21/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
AKM-Junior
3 0
1 1
0 4
0 0
5
4
20/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
AKM-Junior
1 3
0
0 0
1
4
1
17/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Kapitan
0 0
1
2 2
1
1
5
14/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Mikhaylov Academy U20
2 2
1 0
1 1
3 1
5
6
09/10
2023
Dyn. Moscow
SKA-GUOR Karelia
2 3
2
1 0
0
7
1
05/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Almaz
0 1
0
2 1
3
1
6
03/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Loko
0 0
0
2 1
6
0
9
21/09
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Dinamo-Shinnik
0 0
0
1 2
2
0
5
20/09
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Dinamo-Shinnik
1 2
1
1 2
3
4
6
16/09
2023
Mikhaylov Academy U20
SKA-GUOR Karelia
1 2
2
2 1
0
5
3
14/09
2023
Kapitan
SKA-GUOR Karelia
4 2
3
1 0
1
9
2
09/09
2023
SKA-Yunior
SKA-GUOR Karelia
1 1
3
2 1
1
5
4
08/09
2023
SKA-Yunior
SKA-GUOR Karelia
1 1
1
0 3
2
3
5
05/09
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Krylya Sovetov
1 1
0
2 0
1
2
3
04/09
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Krylya Sovetov
0 1
1
0 2
2
2
4
Win 1
17%
Lost 5
83%
Ver todos