Mes ligues

Championnats

league_logo

Résultats Tchéquie Division C

12.11.2023
14:00 FK Caslav
2 - 3
Spoje Praha
11.11.2023
16:00 Chrudim II
2 - 2
SK Benešov
14:00 FK Dobrovice
1 - 1
Velke Hamry
14:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
2 - 1
SK Benátky n. Jiz.
14:00 OEZ Letohrad
1 - 1
Slavia Hradec Králové
14:00 FK Trutnov
3 - 2
Vysoké Mýto
11:00 SK Union 2013
1 - 4
FK Pencin-Turnov
10:30 Kosmonosy
3 - 0
Hlinsko
05.11.2023
14:00 SK Benátky n. Jiz.
5 - 1
SK Union 2013
14:00 Hlinsko
3 - 2
OEZ Letohrad
14:00 FK Pencin-Turnov
2 - 0
Chrudim II
10:00 Velke Hamry
1 - 0
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
04.11.2023
14:00 Vysoké Mýto
1 - 0
FK Caslav
11:00 Spoje Praha
1 - 3
Kosmonosy
10:15 Slavia Hradec Králové
2 - 3
FK Dobrovice
10:15 SK Benešov
0 - 1
FK Trutnov
29.10.2023
16:00 Chrudim II
1 - 2
SK Benátky n. Jiz.
14:30 FK Caslav
0 - 2
SK Benešov
14:30 SK Union 2013
1 - 2
Velke Hamry
28.10.2023
14:30 FK Dobrovice
1 - 1
Hlinsko
14:30 FK Trutnov
1 - 2
FK Pencin-Turnov
14:30 Vysoké Mýto
3 - 1
Spoje Praha
14:30 OEZ Letohrad
0 - 3
Kosmonosy
14:30 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
6 - 1
Slavia Hradec Králové
22.10.2023
15:30 FK Pencin-Turnov
2 - 1
FK Caslav
15:30 Hlinsko
1 - 2
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
15:30 SK Benátky n. Jiz.
3 - 1
FK Trutnov
21.10.2023
15:30 Velke Hamry
2 - 2
Chrudim II
11:00 Spoje Praha
2 - 0
OEZ Letohrad
10:30 Kosmonosy
1 - 1
FK Dobrovice
10:15 Slavia Hradec Králové
2 - 0
SK Union 2013
10:15 SK Benešov
1 - 2
Vysoké Mýto
15.10.2023
16:00 SK Union 2013
1 - 1
Hlinsko
16:00 FK Caslav
0 - 2
SK Benátky n. Jiz.
14.10.2023
16:00 FK Dobrovice
3 - 1
OEZ Letohrad
16:00 Vysoké Mýto
2 - 1
FK Pencin-Turnov
16:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
3 - 1
Kosmonosy
16:00 FK Trutnov
1 - 1
Velke Hamry
10:15 SK Benešov
5 - 1
Spoje Praha
10:15 Chrudim II
4 - 1
Slavia Hradec Králové
08.10.2023
16:00 Hlinsko
1 - 0
Chrudim II
16:00 SK Benátky n. Jiz.
0 - 1
Vysoké Mýto
16:00 FK Pencin-Turnov
4 - 1
SK Benešov
10:15 Velke Hamry
1 - 0
FK Caslav
07.10.2023
16:00 OEZ Letohrad
1 - 1
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
11:00 Spoje Praha
3 - 1
FK Dobrovice
10:30 Kosmonosy
3 - 2
SK Union 2013
10:15 Slavia Hradec Králové
1 - 0
FK Trutnov
01.10.2023
16:00 SK Union 2013
2 - 1
OEZ Letohrad
16:00 FK Pencin-Turnov
1 - 0
Spoje Praha
16:00 FK Caslav
1 - 3
Slavia Hradec Králové
16:00 Chrudim II
5 - 0
Kosmonosy
30.09.2023
16:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
3 - 1
FK Dobrovice
16:00 Vysoké Mýto
3 - 4
Velke Hamry
16:00 FK Trutnov
1 - 0
Hlinsko
10:15 SK Benešov
1 - 2
SK Benátky n. Jiz.
24.09.2023
16:30 Hlinsko
3 - 2
FK Caslav
15:00 SK Benátky n. Jiz.
1 - 0
FK Pencin-Turnov
23.09.2023
16:30 OEZ Letohrad
1 - 3
Chrudim II
16:30 FK Dobrovice
1 - 2
SK Union 2013
11:00 Spoje Praha
2 - 2
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
10:30 Kosmonosy
2 - 1
FK Trutnov
10:15 Slavia Hradec Králové
0 - 2
Vysoké Mýto
10:15 Velke Hamry
2 - 3
SK Benešov
17.09.2023
16:30 SK Union 2013
0 - 3
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
16:30 FK Pencin-Turnov
4 - 5
Velke Hamry
16:30 SK Benátky n. Jiz.
0 - 0
Spoje Praha
16:30 FK Caslav
3 - 3
Kosmonosy
16:00 Chrudim II
1 - 2
FK Dobrovice
16.09.2023
16:30 Vysoké Mýto
0 - 3
Hlinsko
Division C
OVERALL TABLE PTS J V N D +/-
1
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 38 15 12 2 1 28
2
SK Benátky n. Jiz. 37 15 12 1 2 17
3
Velke Hamry 33 15 10 3 2 12
4
FK Pencin-Turnov 28 15 9 1 5 13
5
Vysoké Mýto 28 15 9 1 5 6
6
Slavia Hradec Králové 25 15 8 1 6 -1
7
Chrudim II 22 15 6 4 5 3
8
SK Benešov 19 15 6 1 8 0
9
FK Dobrovice 19 15 5 4 6 -3
10
Spoje Praha 18 15 5 3 7 -4
11
FK Trutnov 17 15 5 2 8 -1
12
Hlinsko 17 15 5 2 8 -3
13
Kosmonosy 17 15 5 2 8 -12
14
SK Union 2013 14 15 4 2 9 -16
15
FK Caslav 7 15 2 1 12 -14
16
OEZ Letohrad 5 15 1 2 12 -25

Prédiction de la journée