WLWLWW
LLLLWL
Home team Away team
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Coef.
Score
RU4
7822 1 6 1 6.7
Head to head
02/10
2023
Kapitan
SKA-1946
14/03
2023
Kapitan
SKA-1946
11/03
2023
SKA-1946
Kapitan
10/03
2023
SKA-1946
Kapitan
13/01
2023
SKA-1946
Kapitan
08/10
2022
Kapitan
SKA-1946
20/01
2022
SKA-1946
Kapitan
13/10
2021
Kapitan
SKA-1946
10/02
2021
Kapitan
SKA-1946
09/02
2021
Kapitan
SKA-1946
27/12
2020
SKA-1946
Kapitan
26/12
2020
SKA-1946
Kapitan
09/01
2020
Kapitan
SKA-1946
08/01
2020
Kapitan
SKA-1946
30/09
2019
SKA-1946
Kapitan
28/09
2019
SKA-1946
Kapitan
06/12
2018
Kapitan
SKA-1946
05/12
2018
Kapitan
SKA-1946
05/09
2018
SKA-1946
Kapitan
22/01
2018
SKA-1946
Kapitan
20/01
2018
SKA-1946
Kapitan
23/10
2017
Kapitan
SKA-1946
22/10
2017
Kapitan
SKA-1946
15/02
2015
Kapitan
SKA-1946
06/09
2014
SKA-1946
Kapitan
13/02
2014
Kapitan
SKA-1946
12/02
2014
Kapitan
SKA-1946
05/11
2013
SKA-1946
Kapitan
03/11
2013
SKA-1946
Kapitan
07/12
2012
SKA-1946
Kapitan
06/12
2012
SKA-1946
Kapitan
01/11
2012
Kapitan
SKA-1946
SKA-1946View all
Standings
Western Conference - Gold
|
GP |
W |
L |
WO |
LO |
GF |
GA |
P W | P WO | PTS |
1
|
Loko |
52 |
38 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
248 |
105 |
0.731 | 0.115 | 90 |
2
|
SKA-1946 |
52 |
38 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
234 |
98 |
0.731 | 0.000 | 82 |
3
|
MHC Spartak |
52 |
29 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
182 |
125 |
0.558 | 0.096 | 74 |
4
|
Dyn. Moscow |
52 |
26 |
15 |
10 |
1 |
188 |
132 |
0.500 | 0.192 | 73 |
5
|
Almaz |
52 |
30 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
180 |
144 |
0.577 | 0.058 | 72 |
6
|
Mikhaylov Academy U20 |
52 |
27 |
14 |
5 |
6 |
173 |
124 |
0.519 | 0.096 | 70 |
7
|
Krasnaya Armiya |
52 |
26 |
20 |
2 |
4 |
188 |
161 |
0.500 | 0.038 | 60 |
8
|
Din. St. Petersburg |
52 |
23 |
20 |
3 |
6 |
173 |
177 |
0.442 | 0.058 | 58 |
9
|
Kapitan |
52 |
11 |
32 |
4 |
5 |
119 |
216 |
0.212 | 0.077 | 35 |
SKA-1946 Last 6 matches
Kapitan
29/12
2023
Almaz
SKA-1946
27/12
2023
Almaz
SKA-1946
18/12
2023
SKA-1946
Din. St. Petersburg
17/12
2023
SKA-1946
Din. St. Petersburg
10/12
2023
SKA-1946
MHC Spartak
08/12
2023
SKA-1946
Krasnaya Armiya
06/12
2023
SKA-1946
Krasnaya Armiya
29/11
2023
MHC Spartak
SKA-1946
26/11
2023
Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-1946
24/11
2023
Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-1946
20/11
2023
SKA-1946
Atlant
18/11
2023
SKA-1946
AKM-Junior
14/11
2023
SKA-Yunior
SKA-1946
12/11
2023
Krylya Sovetov
SKA-1946
06/11
2023
SKA-1946
SKA-GUOR Karelia
31/10
2023
Amurskie Tigry
SKA-1946
28/10
2023
Tayfun
SKA-1946
25/10
2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly
SKA-1946
15/10
2023
SKA-1946
Russkie Vityazi
06/10
2023
Mikhaylov Academy U20
SKA-1946
05/10
2023
Mikhaylov Academy U20
SKA-1946
02/10
2023
Kapitan
SKA-1946
28/09
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-1946
25/09
2023
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-1946
22/09
2023
SKA-1946
SKA-Yunior
20/09
2023
SKA-1946
Krylya Sovetov
16/09
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
SKA-1946
15/09
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
SKA-1946
11/09
2023
SKA-1946
Almaz
10/09
2023
SKA-1946
Almaz
SKA-1946View all
06/01
2024
Russkie Vityazi
Kapitan
23/12
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Kapitan
15/12
2023
Kapitan
Dyn. Moscow
14/12
2023
Kapitan
Dyn. Moscow
15/11
2023
Atlant
Kapitan
13/11
2023
AKM-Junior
Kapitan
03/11
2023
SKA-Yunior
Kapitan
01/11
2023
Krylya Sovetov
Kapitan
25/10
2023
Kapitan
Dinamo-Shinnik
17/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Kapitan
13/10
2023
Dyn. Moscow
Kapitan
06/10
2023
Kapitan
Din. St. Petersburg
05/10
2023
Kapitan
Din. St. Petersburg
02/10
2023
Kapitan
SKA-1946
22/09
2023
Tayfun
Kapitan
19/09
2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Kapitan
14/09
2023
Kapitan
SKA-GUOR Karelia
10/09
2023
MHC Spartak
Kapitan
09/09
2023
MHC Spartak
Kapitan
06/09
2023
Krasnaya Armiya
Kapitan
05/09
2023
Krasnaya Armiya
Kapitan
KapitanView all
SKA-1946 Home/Away (10)
Kapitan
18/12
2023
SKA-1946
Din. St. Petersburg
17/12
2023
SKA-1946
Din. St. Petersburg
10/12
2023
SKA-1946
MHC Spartak
08/12
2023
SKA-1946
Krasnaya Armiya
06/12
2023
SKA-1946
Krasnaya Armiya
20/11
2023
SKA-1946
Atlant
18/11
2023
SKA-1946
AKM-Junior
06/11
2023
SKA-1946
SKA-GUOR Karelia
15/10
2023
SKA-1946
Russkie Vityazi
22/09
2023
SKA-1946
SKA-Yunior
20/09
2023
SKA-1946
Krylya Sovetov
11/09
2023
SKA-1946
Almaz
10/09
2023
SKA-1946
Almaz
SKA-1946View all
06/01
2024
Russkie Vityazi
Kapitan
23/12
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Kapitan
15/11
2023
Atlant
Kapitan
13/11
2023
AKM-Junior
Kapitan
03/11
2023
SKA-Yunior
Kapitan
01/11
2023
Krylya Sovetov
Kapitan
17/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Kapitan
13/10
2023
Dyn. Moscow
Kapitan
22/09
2023
Tayfun
Kapitan
19/09
2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Kapitan
10/09
2023
MHC Spartak
Kapitan
09/09
2023
MHC Spartak
Kapitan
06/09
2023
Krasnaya Armiya
Kapitan
05/09
2023
Krasnaya Armiya
Kapitan
KapitanView all
SKA-1946 next matches
Kapitan
Date Match
01/11 2024
RU4
Loko
- SKA-1946
01/14 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Loko
01/15 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Loko
01/19 2024
RU4
Loko
- SKA-1946
01/21 2024
RU4
Loko
- SKA-1946
01/24 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Belye Medvedi
02/01 2024
RU4
Belye Medvedi
- SKA-1946
02/03 2024
RU4
Belye Medvedi
- SKA-1946
02/07 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Belye Medvedi
02/08 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Belye Medvedi
02/13 2024
RU4
MHC Spartak
- SKA-1946
02/19 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- MHC Spartak
02/20 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- MHC Spartak
03/08 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Din. St. Petersburg
03/09 2024
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- SKA-1946
03/12 2024
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- SKA-1946
03/13 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Din. St. Petersburg
03/15 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Din. St. Petersburg
03/19 2024
RU4
Dyn. Moscow
- SKA-1946
03/20 2024
RU4
Dyn. Moscow
- SKA-1946
03/26 2024
RU4
SKA-GUOR Karelia
- SKA-1946
04/01 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Dyn. Moscow
04/02 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Dyn. Moscow
04/05 2024
RU4
Atlant
- SKA-1946
04/07 2024
RU4
AKM-Junior
- SKA-1946
04/09 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Amurskie Tigry
04/17 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Tayfun
04/19 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Sakhalinskie Akuly
04/21 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Mikhaylov Academy U20
04/23 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Mikhaylov Academy U20
04/25 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Kapitan
View all
Date Match
01/11 2024
RU4
Kapitan
- MHC Spartak
01/14 2024
RU4
Kapitan
- MHC Spartak
01/15 2024
RU4
Kapitan
- Krasnaya Armiya
01/19 2024
RU4
Kapitan
- Krasnaya Armiya
01/21 2024
RU4
Kapitan
- Mikhaylov Academy U20
01/25 2024
RU4
Kapitan
- Mikhaylov Academy U20
01/27 2024
RU4
Mikhaylov Academy U20
- Kapitan
01/29 2024
RU4
Mikhaylov Academy U20
- Kapitan
02/05 2024
RU4
Kapitan
- Amurskie Tigry
02/06 2024
RU4
Kapitan
- Tayfun
02/09 2024
RU4
Kapitan
- Sakhalinskie Akuly
02/10 2024
RU4
Kapitan
- Atlant
02/14 2024
RU4
Kapitan
- AKM-Junior
02/15 2024
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- Kapitan
02/23 2024
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- Kapitan
02/24 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Kapitan
View all
|