10/01 2023
RU4
Belye Medvedi
- SKA-1946
10/02 2023
RU4
Belye Medvedi
- SKA-1946
10/05 2023
RU4
SKA-1946
- Belye Medvedi
10/06 2023
RU4
SKA-1946
- Belye Medvedi
10/15 2023
RU4
MHC Spartak
- SKA-1946
10/17 2023
RU4
SKA-1946
- MHC Spartak
10/25 2023
RU4
SKA-1946
- MHC Spartak
10/28 2023
RU4
SKA-1946
- Din. St. Petersburg
10/31 2023
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- SKA-1946
11/06 2023
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- SKA-1946
11/12 2023
RU4
SKA-1946
- Din. St. Petersburg
11/14 2023
RU4
SKA-1946
- Din. St. Petersburg
11/18 2023
RU4
Dyn. Moscow
- SKA-1946
11/20 2023
RU4
Dyn. Moscow
- SKA-1946
11/24 2023
RU4
SKA-GUOR Karelia
- SKA-1946
11/26 2023
RU4
SKA-1946
- Dyn. Moscow
11/28 2023
RU4
SKA-1946
- Dyn. Moscow
11/29 2023
RU4
Atlant
- SKA-1946
12/06 2023
RU4
AKM-Junior
- SKA-1946
12/08 2023
RU4
SKA-1946
- Amurskie Tigry
12/10 2023
RU4
SKA-1946
- Tayfun
12/12 2023
RU4
SKA-1946
- Sakhalinskie Akuly
12/17 2023
RU4
SKA-1946
- Mikhaylov Academy U20
12/18 2023
RU4
SKA-1946
- Mikhaylov Academy U20
12/23 2023
RU4
SKA-1946
- Kapitan
12/24 2023
RU4
SKA-1946
- Kapitan
12/27 2023
RU4
Almaz
- SKA-1946
12/29 2023
RU4
Almaz
- SKA-1946
01/10 2024
RU4
Loko
- SKA-1946
01/11 2024
RU4
Loko
- SKA-1946
01/14 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Din. St. Petersburg
01/15 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Din. St. Petersburg
01/19 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- MHC Spartak
01/21 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- MHC Spartak
01/24 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Krasnaya Armiya
02/01 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Krasnaya Armiya
02/03 2024
RU4
MHC Spartak
- SKA-1946
02/07 2024
RU4
MHC Spartak
- SKA-1946
02/08 2024
RU4
Krasnaya Armiya
- SKA-1946
02/13 2024
RU4
Krasnaya Armiya
- SKA-1946
02/19 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Atlant
02/20 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- AKM-Junior
03/08 2024
RU4
SKA-Yunior
- SKA-1946
03/09 2024
RU4
Krylya Sovetov
- SKA-1946
03/12 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- SKA-GUOR Karelia
03/13 2024
RU4
Amurskie Tigry
- SKA-1946
03/15 2024
RU4
Tayfun
- SKA-1946
03/19 2024
RU4
Sakhalinskie Akuly
- SKA-1946
03/20 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Dinamo-Shinnik
03/26 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Russkie Vityazi
04/01 2024
RU4
Mikhaylov Academy U20
- SKA-1946
04/02 2024
RU4
Mikhaylov Academy U20
- SKA-1946
04/05 2024
RU4
Kapitan
- SKA-1946
04/07 2024
RU4
Kapitan
- SKA-1946
04/09 2024
RU4
Dinamo-Shinnik
- SKA-1946
04/17 2024
RU4
Russkie Vityazi
- SKA-1946
04/19 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- SKA-Yunior
04/21 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Krylya Sovetov
04/23 2024
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- SKA-1946
04/25 2024
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- SKA-1946