LLWWWW
WWLLWW
Home team Away team
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Coef.
Score
RU4
6337 1 3 2 5.7
Standings
Western Conference - Gold
|
GP |
W |
L |
WO |
LO |
GF |
GA |
P W | P WO | PTS |
1
|
Loko |
52 |
38 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
248 |
105 |
0.731 | 0.115 | 90 |
2
|
SKA-1946 |
52 |
38 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
234 |
98 |
0.731 | 0.000 | 82 |
3
|
MHC Spartak |
52 |
29 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
182 |
125 |
0.558 | 0.096 | 74 |
4
|
Dyn. Moscow |
52 |
26 |
15 |
10 |
1 |
188 |
132 |
0.500 | 0.192 | 73 |
5
|
Almaz |
52 |
30 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
180 |
144 |
0.577 | 0.058 | 72 |
6
|
Mikhaylov Academy U20 |
52 |
27 |
14 |
5 |
6 |
173 |
124 |
0.519 | 0.096 | 70 |
7
|
Krasnaya Armiya |
52 |
26 |
20 |
2 |
4 |
188 |
161 |
0.500 | 0.038 | 60 |
8
|
Din. St. Petersburg |
52 |
23 |
20 |
3 |
6 |
173 |
177 |
0.442 | 0.058 | 58 |
9
|
Kapitan |
52 |
11 |
32 |
4 |
5 |
119 |
216 |
0.212 | 0.077 | 35 |
Eastern Conference - Gold
|
GP |
W |
L |
WO |
LO |
GF |
GA |
P W | P WO | PTS |
1
|
Mamonty Yugry |
50 |
34 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
175 |
83 |
0.680 | 0.140 | 84 |
2
|
Belye Medvedi |
50 |
29 |
14 |
4 |
3 |
165 |
126 |
0.580 | 0.080 | 69 |
3
|
Omskie Yastreby |
50 |
24 |
14 |
9 |
3 |
161 |
129 |
0.480 | 0.180 | 69 |
4
|
Chaika |
50 |
28 |
15 |
3 |
4 |
172 |
114 |
0.560 | 0.060 | 66 |
5
|
Irbis |
50 |
20 |
13 |
8 |
9 |
152 |
136 |
0.400 | 0.160 | 65 |
6
|
Stalnye Lisy |
50 |
19 |
18 |
7 |
6 |
147 |
126 |
0.380 | 0.140 | 58 |
7
|
Avto |
50 |
23 |
22 |
4 |
1 |
122 |
118 |
0.460 | 0.080 | 55 |
8
|
Sibirskie Snaipery |
50 |
20 |
19 |
4 |
7 |
156 |
167 |
0.400 | 0.080 | 55 |
9
|
Tolpar |
50 |
20 |
24 |
3 |
3 |
153 |
163 |
0.400 | 0.060 | 49 |
Loko Last 6 matches
Chaika
24/02
2024
Loko
Dinamo-Shinnik
21/02
2024
Loko
Russkie Vityazi
10/02
2024
Loko
SKA-GUOR Karelia
04/02
2024
SKA-Yunior
Loko
02/02
2024
Krylya Sovetov
Loko
29/01
2024
Dyn. Moscow
Loko
24/01
2024
MHC Spartak
Loko
20/01
2024
Krasnaya Armiya
Loko
19/01
2024
Krasnaya Armiya
Loko
13/01
2024
Loko
Sakhalinskie Akuly
08/01
2024
Loko
Amurskie Tigry
28/12
2023
Loko
Din. St. Petersburg
27/12
2023
Loko
Din. St. Petersburg
15/12
2023
Loko
AKM-Junior
11/12
2023
Mikhaylov Academy U20
Loko
10/12
2023
Mikhaylov Academy U20
Loko
27/11
2023
Loko
Mikhaylov Academy U20
17/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Loko
14/11
2023
Russkie Vityazi
Loko
05/11
2023
Amurskie Tigry
Loko
31/10
2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Loko
16/10
2023
Loko
MHC Spartak
15/10
2023
Loko
MHC Spartak
11/10
2023
Loko
Krasnaya Armiya
10/10
2023
Loko
Krasnaya Armiya
03/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Loko
28/09
2023
AKM-Junior
Loko
21/09
2023
Loko
Dyn. Moscow
20/09
2023
Loko
Dyn. Moscow
15/09
2023
Loko
Krylya Sovetov
11/09
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
Loko
10/09
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
Loko
LokoView all
23/03
2024
Chaika
Mamonty Yugry
22/03
2024
Chaika
Mamonty Yugry
19/03
2024
Mamonty Yugry
Chaika
18/03
2024
Mamonty Yugry
Chaika
24/02
2024
Omskie Yastreby
Chaika
23/02
2024
Omskie Yastreby
Chaika
21/02
2024
Sibirskie Snaipery
Chaika
19/02
2024
Sibirskie Snaipery
Chaika
11/02
2024
Loko-76
Chaika
06/02
2024
Chaika
Belye Medvedi
02/02
2024
Chaika
Stalnye Lisy
01/02
2024
Chaika
Stalnye Lisy
20/01
2024
Snezhnye Barsy
Chaika
08/01
2024
Chaika
Loko-76
19/12
2023
Chaika
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
16/12
2023
Chaika
Kuznetskie Medvedi
28/11
2023
Belye Medvedi
Chaika
26/11
2023
Belye Medvedi
Chaika
24/11
2023
Stalnye Lisy
Chaika
22/11
2023
Stalnye Lisy
Chaika
16/11
2023
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Chaika
13/11
2023
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Chaika
05/11
2023
Chaika
Mamonty Yugry
04/11
2023
Chaika
Mamonty Yugry
22/10
2023
Reaktor
Chaika
20/10
2023
Sputnik Almetievsk
Chaika
16/10
2023
Chaika
Snezhnye Barsy
09/10
2023
Chaika
Tyumensky Legion
06/10
2023
Chaika
Molot Perm
22/09
2023
Chaika
Reaktor
20/09
2023
Chaika
Sputnik Almetievsk
16/09
2023
Tyumensky Legion
Chaika
13/09
2023
Molot Perm
Chaika
09/09
2023
Chaika
Sibirskie Snaipery
08/09
2023
Chaika
Sibirskie Snaipery
04/09
2023
Chaika
Omskie Yastreby
03/09
2023
Chaika
Omskie Yastreby
ChaikaView all
Loko Home/Away (10)
Chaika
24/02
2024
Loko
Dinamo-Shinnik
21/02
2024
Loko
Russkie Vityazi
10/02
2024
Loko
SKA-GUOR Karelia
13/01
2024
Loko
Sakhalinskie Akuly
08/01
2024
Loko
Amurskie Tigry
28/12
2023
Loko
Din. St. Petersburg
27/12
2023
Loko
Din. St. Petersburg
15/12
2023
Loko
AKM-Junior
27/11
2023
Loko
Mikhaylov Academy U20
16/10
2023
Loko
MHC Spartak
15/10
2023
Loko
MHC Spartak
11/10
2023
Loko
Krasnaya Armiya
10/10
2023
Loko
Krasnaya Armiya
21/09
2023
Loko
Dyn. Moscow
20/09
2023
Loko
Dyn. Moscow
15/09
2023
Loko
Krylya Sovetov
LokoView all
19/03
2024
Mamonty Yugry
Chaika
18/03
2024
Mamonty Yugry
Chaika
24/02
2024
Omskie Yastreby
Chaika
23/02
2024
Omskie Yastreby
Chaika
21/02
2024
Sibirskie Snaipery
Chaika
19/02
2024
Sibirskie Snaipery
Chaika
11/02
2024
Loko-76
Chaika
20/01
2024
Snezhnye Barsy
Chaika
28/11
2023
Belye Medvedi
Chaika
26/11
2023
Belye Medvedi
Chaika
24/11
2023
Stalnye Lisy
Chaika
22/11
2023
Stalnye Lisy
Chaika
16/11
2023
Krasnoyarskie Rysi
Chaika
13/11
2023
Kuznetskie Medvedi
Chaika
22/10
2023
Reaktor
Chaika
20/10
2023
Sputnik Almetievsk
Chaika
16/09
2023
Tyumensky Legion
Chaika
13/09
2023
Molot Perm
Chaika
ChaikaView all
Loko next matches
Chaika
Date Match
04/10 2024
RU4
Loko
- SKA-1946
04/17 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Loko
04/19 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Loko
04/21 2024
RU4
Loko
- SKA-1946
04/23 2024
RU4
Loko
- SKA-1946
04/25 2024
RU4
Chaika
- Loko
Date Match
04/10 2024
RU4
Chaika
- Loko
|