10/02 2023
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- Amurskie Tigry
10/05 2023
RU4
Amurskie Tigry
- Din. St. Petersburg
10/06 2023
RU4
Dyn. Moscow
- Din. St. Petersburg
10/15 2023
RU4
Dyn. Moscow
- Din. St. Petersburg
10/17 2023
RU4
SKA-GUOR Karelia
- Din. St. Petersburg
10/28 2023
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- Dyn. Moscow
10/31 2023
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- Dyn. Moscow
11/03 2023
RU4
Atlant
- Din. St. Petersburg
11/08 2023
RU4
AKM-Junior
- Din. St. Petersburg
11/12 2023
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- Amurskie Tigry
11/14 2023
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- Tayfun
11/18 2023
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- Sakhalinskie Akuly
11/20 2023
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- Kapitan
11/24 2023
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- Kapitan
11/25 2023
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- Mikhaylov Academy U20
11/28 2023
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- Mikhaylov Academy U20
11/30 2023
RU4
Loko
- Din. St. Petersburg
12/06 2023
RU4
Loko
- Din. St. Petersburg
12/07 2023
RU4
Almaz
- Din. St. Petersburg
12/10 2023
RU4
Almaz
- Din. St. Petersburg
12/11 2023
RU4
SKA-1946
- Din. St. Petersburg
12/17 2023
RU4
SKA-1946
- Din. St. Petersburg
12/18 2023
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- Krasnaya Armiya
12/23 2023
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- Krasnaya Armiya
12/25 2023
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- MHC Spartak
12/27 2023
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- MHC Spartak
12/28 2023
RU4
Krasnaya Armiya
- Din. St. Petersburg
01/10 2024
RU4
Krasnaya Armiya
- Din. St. Petersburg
01/11 2024
RU4
MHC Spartak
- Din. St. Petersburg
01/14 2024
RU4
MHC Spartak
- Din. St. Petersburg
01/15 2024
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- AKM-Junior
01/21 2024
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- Atlant
01/23 2024
RU4
Krylya Sovetov
- Din. St. Petersburg
01/26 2024
RU4
SKA-Yunior
- Din. St. Petersburg
02/03 2024
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- SKA-GUOR Karelia
02/05 2024
RU4
Amurskie Tigry
- Din. St. Petersburg
02/11 2024
RU4
Tayfun
- Din. St. Petersburg
02/12 2024
RU4
Sakhalinskie Akuly
- Din. St. Petersburg
02/16 2024
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- Russkie Vityazi
02/23 2024
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- Dinamo-Shinnik
02/24 2024
RU4
Kapitan
- Din. St. Petersburg
02/29 2024
RU4
Kapitan
- Din. St. Petersburg
03/03 2024
RU4
Mikhaylov Academy U20
- Din. St. Petersburg
03/04 2024
RU4
Mikhaylov Academy U20
- Din. St. Petersburg
03/08 2024
RU4
Russkie Vityazi
- Din. St. Petersburg
03/09 2024
RU4
Dinamo-Shinnik
- Din. St. Petersburg
03/12 2024
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- Krylya Sovetov
03/13 2024
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- SKA-Yunior
03/15 2024
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- SKA-1946