LWWLWW
WLLWWL
Home team Away team
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Coef.
Score
RU4
5248 1 4 3 6.6
Standings
Western Conference - Gold
|
GP |
W |
L |
WO |
LO |
GF |
GA |
P W | P WO | PTS |
1
|
Loko |
52 |
38 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
248 |
105 |
0.731 | 0.115 | 90 |
2
|
SKA-1946 |
52 |
38 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
234 |
98 |
0.731 | 0.000 | 82 |
3
|
MHC Spartak |
52 |
29 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
182 |
125 |
0.558 | 0.096 | 74 |
4
|
Dyn. Moscow |
52 |
26 |
15 |
10 |
1 |
188 |
132 |
0.500 | 0.192 | 73 |
5
|
Almaz |
52 |
30 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
180 |
144 |
0.577 | 0.058 | 72 |
6
|
Mikhaylov Academy U20 |
52 |
27 |
14 |
5 |
6 |
173 |
124 |
0.519 | 0.096 | 70 |
7
|
Krasnaya Armiya |
52 |
26 |
20 |
2 |
4 |
188 |
161 |
0.500 | 0.038 | 60 |
8
|
Din. St. Petersburg |
52 |
23 |
20 |
3 |
6 |
173 |
177 |
0.442 | 0.058 | 58 |
9
|
Kapitan |
52 |
11 |
32 |
4 |
5 |
119 |
216 |
0.212 | 0.077 | 35 |
Western Conference - Silver
|
GP |
W |
L |
WO |
LO |
GF |
GA |
P W | P WO | PTS |
1
|
Amurskie Tigry |
54 |
29 |
10 |
5 |
10 |
198 |
135 |
0.537 | 0.093 | 78 |
2
|
Atlant |
54 |
27 |
19 |
5 |
3 |
150 |
134 |
0.500 | 0.093 | 67 |
3
|
Krylya Sovetov |
54 |
19 |
20 |
9 |
6 |
137 |
138 |
0.352 | 0.167 | 62 |
4
|
Dinamo-Shinnik |
54 |
21 |
21 |
6 |
6 |
180 |
181 |
0.389 | 0.111 | 60 |
5
|
Russkie Vityazi |
54 |
21 |
24 |
7 |
2 |
154 |
151 |
0.389 | 0.130 | 58 |
6
|
SKA-Yunior |
54 |
17 |
25 |
10 |
2 |
175 |
182 |
0.315 | 0.185 | 56 |
7
|
Sakhalinskie Akuly |
54 |
15 |
35 |
1 |
3 |
122 |
189 |
0.278 | 0.019 | 35 |
8
|
AKM-Junior |
54 |
7 |
39 |
1 |
7 |
123 |
246 |
0.130 | 0.019 | 23 |
9
|
Tayfun |
54 |
8 |
43 |
2 |
1 |
126 |
263 |
0.148 | 0.037 | 21 |
10
|
SKA-GUOR Karelia |
54 |
6 |
42 |
2 |
4 |
117 |
266 |
0.111 | 0.037 | 20 |
Almaz Last 6 matches
Atlant
08/12
2023
Mikhaylov Academy U20
Almaz
06/12
2023
Mikhaylov Academy U20
Almaz
24/11
2023
Almaz
Mikhaylov Academy U20
23/11
2023
Almaz
Mikhaylov Academy U20
17/11
2023
Russkie Vityazi
Almaz
14/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Almaz
08/11
2023
Amurskie Tigry
Almaz
03/11
2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Almaz
17/10
2023
Almaz
Krasnaya Armiya
12/10
2023
Almaz
MHC Spartak
10/10
2023
Almaz
MHC Spartak
05/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Almaz
30/09
2023
AKM-Junior
Almaz
25/09
2023
Almaz
Dyn. Moscow
24/09
2023
Almaz
Dyn. Moscow
17/09
2023
Almaz
Krylya Sovetov
15/09
2023
Almaz
SKA-Yunior
11/09
2023
SKA-1946
Almaz
10/09
2023
SKA-1946
Almaz
07/09
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
Almaz
06/09
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
Almaz
AlmazView all
07/12
2023
Atlant
SKA-Yunior
06/12
2023
Atlant
SKA-Yunior
30/11
2023
Atlant
Russkie Vityazi
26/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Atlant
25/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Atlant
20/11
2023
SKA-1946
Atlant
18/11
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
Atlant
15/11
2023
Atlant
Kapitan
13/11
2023
Atlant
Mikhaylov Academy U20
08/11
2023
AKM-Junior
Atlant
01/11
2023
Russkie Vityazi
Atlant
30/10
2023
Atlant
Krasnaya Armiya
25/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Atlant
24/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Atlant
15/10
2023
Atlant
Amurskie Tigry
08/10
2023
Atlant
Sakhalinskie Akuly
06/10
2023
Atlant
Sakhalinskie Akuly
22/09
2023
Russkie Vityazi
Atlant
19/09
2023
Krasnaya Armiya
Atlant
15/09
2023
Atlant
MHC Spartak
11/09
2023
Atlant
Krylya Sovetov
09/09
2023
Atlant
Krylya Sovetov
05/09
2023
Atlant
AKM-Junior
AtlantView all
Almaz Home/Away (10)
Atlant
24/11
2023
Almaz
Mikhaylov Academy U20
23/11
2023
Almaz
Mikhaylov Academy U20
17/10
2023
Almaz
Krasnaya Armiya
12/10
2023
Almaz
MHC Spartak
10/10
2023
Almaz
MHC Spartak
25/09
2023
Almaz
Dyn. Moscow
24/09
2023
Almaz
Dyn. Moscow
17/09
2023
Almaz
Krylya Sovetov
15/09
2023
Almaz
SKA-Yunior
AlmazView all
26/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Atlant
25/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Atlant
20/11
2023
SKA-1946
Atlant
18/11
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
Atlant
08/11
2023
AKM-Junior
Atlant
01/11
2023
Russkie Vityazi
Atlant
25/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Atlant
24/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Atlant
22/09
2023
Russkie Vityazi
Atlant
19/09
2023
Krasnaya Armiya
Atlant
Almaz next matches
Atlant
Date Match
12/18 2023
RU4
Almaz
- Loko
12/23 2023
RU4
Almaz
- Loko
12/25 2023
RU4
Loko
- Almaz
12/27 2023
RU4
Loko
- Almaz
12/29 2023
RU4
Dyn. Moscow
- Almaz
01/06 2024
RU4
Almaz
- Dyn. Moscow
01/10 2024
RU4
Almaz
- Dyn. Moscow
01/15 2024
RU4
Dyn. Moscow
- Almaz
01/18 2024
RU4
Dyn. Moscow
- Almaz
01/20 2024
RU4
Almaz
- Russkie Vityazi
01/22 2024
RU4
Almaz
- Dinamo-Shinnik
01/24 2024
RU4
Almaz
- Loko
01/30 2024
RU4
Almaz
- Loko
02/01 2024
RU4
Almaz
- SKA-GUOR Karelia
02/03 2024
RU4
Dyn. Moscow
- Almaz
02/04 2024
RU4
Dyn. Moscow
- Almaz
02/08 2024
RU4
SKA-Yunior
- Almaz
02/16 2024
RU4
Krylya Sovetov
- Almaz
02/17 2024
RU4
Krasnaya Armiya
- Almaz
02/21 2024
RU4
Krasnaya Armiya
- Almaz
02/24 2024
RU4
MHC Spartak
- Almaz
03/08 2024
RU4
MHC Spartak
- Almaz
03/09 2024
RU4
Almaz
- Sakhalinskie Akuly
03/12 2024
RU4
Almaz
- Amurskie Tigry
03/13 2024
RU4
Almaz
- Tayfun
03/15 2024
RU4
Almaz
- SKA-1946
03/19 2024
RU4
Almaz
- SKA-1946
03/20 2024
RU4
Almaz
- Din. St. Petersburg
03/23 2024
RU4
Almaz
- Din. St. Petersburg
03/25 2024
RU4
Almaz
- AKM-Junior
View all
Date Match
12/18 2023
RU4
Atlant
- Loko
12/23 2023
RU4
Atlant
- Loko
12/24 2023
RU4
Loko
- Atlant
12/27 2023
RU4
Loko
- Atlant
12/28 2023
RU4
Krasnaya Armiya
- Atlant
01/08 2024
RU4
Atlant
- Krasnaya Armiya
01/12 2024
RU4
AKM-Junior
- Atlant
01/13 2024
RU4
Amurskie Tigry
- Atlant
01/16 2024
RU4
Amurskie Tigry
- Atlant
01/19 2024
RU4
Tayfun
- Atlant
01/21 2024
RU4
Tayfun
- Atlant
01/26 2024
RU4
Sakhalinskie Akuly
- Atlant
01/30 2024
RU4
Sakhalinskie Akuly
- Atlant
02/01 2024
RU4
Atlant
- Din. St. Petersburg
02/03 2024
RU4
Atlant
- SKA-1946
02/05 2024
RU4
Atlant
- SKA-GUOR Karelia
02/11 2024
RU4
Atlant
- SKA-GUOR Karelia
02/12 2024
RU4
Atlant
- Dyn. Moscow
02/15 2024
RU4
Kapitan
- Atlant
02/17 2024
RU4
Mikhaylov Academy U20
- Atlant
02/19 2024
RU4
MHC Spartak
- Atlant
02/20 2024
RU4
Atlant
- Dinamo-Shinnik
02/25 2024
RU4
Atlant
- Dinamo-Shinnik
02/29 2024
RU4
Dyn. Moscow
- Atlant
03/03 2024
RU4
Krylya Sovetov
- Atlant
03/08 2024
RU4
Krylya Sovetov
- Atlant
03/09 2024
RU4
SKA-Yunior
- Atlant
03/12 2024
RU4
SKA-Yunior
- Atlant
03/13 2024
RU4
Loko
- Atlant
View all
|