WLLLLL
WWWWWW
Home team Away team
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Coef.
Score
RU4
2872 2 2 3 5.9
Head to head
18/11
2023
SKA-1946
AKM-Junior
22/11
2022
SKA-1946
AKM-Junior
14/09
2022
AKM-Junior
SKA-1946
Standings
Western Conference - Gold
|
GP |
W |
L |
WO |
LO |
GF |
GA |
P W | P WO | PTS |
1
|
Loko |
52 |
38 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
248 |
105 |
0.731 | 0.115 | 90 |
2
|
SKA-1946 |
52 |
38 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
234 |
98 |
0.731 | 0.000 | 82 |
3
|
MHC Spartak |
52 |
29 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
182 |
125 |
0.558 | 0.096 | 74 |
4
|
Dyn. Moscow |
52 |
26 |
15 |
10 |
1 |
188 |
132 |
0.500 | 0.192 | 73 |
5
|
Almaz |
52 |
30 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
180 |
144 |
0.577 | 0.058 | 72 |
6
|
Mikhaylov Academy U20 |
52 |
27 |
14 |
5 |
6 |
173 |
124 |
0.519 | 0.096 | 70 |
7
|
Krasnaya Armiya |
52 |
26 |
20 |
2 |
4 |
188 |
161 |
0.500 | 0.038 | 60 |
8
|
Din. St. Petersburg |
52 |
23 |
20 |
3 |
6 |
173 |
177 |
0.442 | 0.058 | 58 |
9
|
Kapitan |
52 |
11 |
32 |
4 |
5 |
119 |
216 |
0.212 | 0.077 | 35 |
Western Conference - Silver
|
GP |
W |
L |
WO |
LO |
GF |
GA |
P W | P WO | PTS |
1
|
Amurskie Tigry |
54 |
29 |
10 |
5 |
10 |
198 |
135 |
0.537 | 0.093 | 78 |
2
|
Atlant |
54 |
27 |
19 |
5 |
3 |
150 |
134 |
0.500 | 0.093 | 67 |
3
|
Krylya Sovetov |
54 |
19 |
20 |
9 |
6 |
137 |
138 |
0.352 | 0.167 | 62 |
4
|
Dinamo-Shinnik |
54 |
21 |
21 |
6 |
6 |
180 |
181 |
0.389 | 0.111 | 60 |
5
|
Russkie Vityazi |
54 |
21 |
24 |
7 |
2 |
154 |
151 |
0.389 | 0.130 | 58 |
6
|
SKA-Yunior |
54 |
17 |
25 |
10 |
2 |
175 |
182 |
0.315 | 0.185 | 56 |
7
|
Sakhalinskie Akuly |
54 |
15 |
35 |
1 |
3 |
122 |
189 |
0.278 | 0.019 | 35 |
8
|
AKM-Junior |
54 |
7 |
39 |
1 |
7 |
123 |
246 |
0.130 | 0.019 | 23 |
9
|
Tayfun |
54 |
8 |
43 |
2 |
1 |
126 |
263 |
0.148 | 0.037 | 21 |
10
|
SKA-GUOR Karelia |
54 |
6 |
42 |
2 |
4 |
117 |
266 |
0.111 | 0.037 | 20 |
AKM-Junior Last 6 matches
SKA-1946
28/01
2024
AKM-Junior
SKA-GUOR Karelia
26/01
2024
AKM-Junior
SKA-GUOR Karelia
24/01
2024
AKM-Junior
Dyn. Moscow
21/01
2024
Mikhaylov Academy U20
AKM-Junior
19/01
2024
Kapitan
AKM-Junior
14/01
2024
Dyn. Moscow
AKM-Junior
09/01
2024
AKM-Junior
Dinamo-Shinnik
08/01
2024
AKM-Junior
Dinamo-Shinnik
28/12
2023
SKA-Yunior
AKM-Junior
24/12
2023
Krylya Sovetov
AKM-Junior
18/12
2023
Almaz
AKM-Junior
15/12
2023
Loko
AKM-Junior
11/12
2023
AKM-Junior
SKA-Yunior
10/12
2023
AKM-Junior
SKA-Yunior
07/12
2023
AKM-Junior
Krylya Sovetov
06/12
2023
AKM-Junior
Krylya Sovetov
30/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
AKM-Junior
29/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
AKM-Junior
26/11
2023
AKM-Junior
Russkie Vityazi
24/11
2023
AKM-Junior
Russkie Vityazi
20/11
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
AKM-Junior
18/11
2023
SKA-1946
AKM-Junior
15/11
2023
AKM-Junior
Mikhaylov Academy U20
13/11
2023
AKM-Junior
Kapitan
08/11
2023
AKM-Junior
Atlant
05/11
2023
Russkie Vityazi
AKM-Junior
03/11
2023
Russkie Vityazi
AKM-Junior
01/11
2023
AKM-Junior
Krasnaya Armiya
26/10
2023
MHC Spartak
AKM-Junior
21/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
AKM-Junior
20/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
AKM-Junior
12/10
2023
AKM-Junior
Amurskie Tigry
11/10
2023
AKM-Junior
Amurskie Tigry
08/10
2023
AKM-Junior
Tayfun
07/10
2023
AKM-Junior
Tayfun
04/10
2023
AKM-Junior
Sakhalinskie Akuly
03/10
2023
AKM-Junior
Sakhalinskie Akuly
30/09
2023
AKM-Junior
Almaz
28/09
2023
AKM-Junior
Loko
19/09
2023
AKM-Junior
MHC Spartak
15/09
2023
Krasnaya Armiya
AKM-Junior
05/09
2023
Atlant
AKM-Junior
AKM-JuniorView all
24/01
2024
SKA-1946
Amurskie Tigry
21/01
2024
SKA-1946
Tayfun
19/01
2024
SKA-1946
Sakhalinskie Akuly
15/01
2024
SKA-1946
Mikhaylov Academy U20
14/01
2024
SKA-1946
Mikhaylov Academy U20
11/01
2024
SKA-1946
Kapitan
10/01
2024
SKA-1946
Kapitan
29/12
2023
Almaz
SKA-1946
27/12
2023
Almaz
SKA-1946
18/12
2023
SKA-1946
Din. St. Petersburg
17/12
2023
SKA-1946
Din. St. Petersburg
10/12
2023
SKA-1946
MHC Spartak
08/12
2023
SKA-1946
Krasnaya Armiya
06/12
2023
SKA-1946
Krasnaya Armiya
29/11
2023
MHC Spartak
SKA-1946
26/11
2023
Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-1946
24/11
2023
Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-1946
20/11
2023
SKA-1946
Atlant
18/11
2023
SKA-1946
AKM-Junior
14/11
2023
SKA-Yunior
SKA-1946
12/11
2023
Krylya Sovetov
SKA-1946
06/11
2023
SKA-1946
SKA-GUOR Karelia
31/10
2023
Amurskie Tigry
SKA-1946
28/10
2023
Tayfun
SKA-1946
25/10
2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly
SKA-1946
15/10
2023
SKA-1946
Russkie Vityazi
06/10
2023
Mikhaylov Academy U20
SKA-1946
05/10
2023
Mikhaylov Academy U20
SKA-1946
02/10
2023
Kapitan
SKA-1946
28/09
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-1946
25/09
2023
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-1946
22/09
2023
SKA-1946
SKA-Yunior
20/09
2023
SKA-1946
Krylya Sovetov
16/09
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
SKA-1946
15/09
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
SKA-1946
11/09
2023
SKA-1946
Almaz
10/09
2023
SKA-1946
Almaz
SKA-1946View all
AKM-Junior Home/Away (10)
SKA-1946
28/01
2024
AKM-Junior
SKA-GUOR Karelia
26/01
2024
AKM-Junior
SKA-GUOR Karelia
24/01
2024
AKM-Junior
Dyn. Moscow
09/01
2024
AKM-Junior
Dinamo-Shinnik
08/01
2024
AKM-Junior
Dinamo-Shinnik
11/12
2023
AKM-Junior
SKA-Yunior
10/12
2023
AKM-Junior
SKA-Yunior
07/12
2023
AKM-Junior
Krylya Sovetov
06/12
2023
AKM-Junior
Krylya Sovetov
26/11
2023
AKM-Junior
Russkie Vityazi
24/11
2023
AKM-Junior
Russkie Vityazi
15/11
2023
AKM-Junior
Mikhaylov Academy U20
13/11
2023
AKM-Junior
Kapitan
08/11
2023
AKM-Junior
Atlant
01/11
2023
AKM-Junior
Krasnaya Armiya
12/10
2023
AKM-Junior
Amurskie Tigry
11/10
2023
AKM-Junior
Amurskie Tigry
08/10
2023
AKM-Junior
Tayfun
07/10
2023
AKM-Junior
Tayfun
04/10
2023
AKM-Junior
Sakhalinskie Akuly
03/10
2023
AKM-Junior
Sakhalinskie Akuly
30/09
2023
AKM-Junior
Almaz
28/09
2023
AKM-Junior
Loko
19/09
2023
AKM-Junior
MHC Spartak
AKM-JuniorView all
29/12
2023
Almaz
SKA-1946
27/12
2023
Almaz
SKA-1946
29/11
2023
MHC Spartak
SKA-1946
26/11
2023
Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-1946
24/11
2023
Krasnaya Armiya
SKA-1946
14/11
2023
SKA-Yunior
SKA-1946
12/11
2023
Krylya Sovetov
SKA-1946
31/10
2023
Amurskie Tigry
SKA-1946
28/10
2023
Tayfun
SKA-1946
25/10
2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly
SKA-1946
06/10
2023
Mikhaylov Academy U20
SKA-1946
05/10
2023
Mikhaylov Academy U20
SKA-1946
02/10
2023
Kapitan
SKA-1946
28/09
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-1946
25/09
2023
Russkie Vityazi
SKA-1946
16/09
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
SKA-1946
15/09
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
SKA-1946
SKA-1946View all
AKM-Junior next matches
SKA-1946
Date Match
02/03 2024
RU4
AKM-Junior
- Atlant
02/11 2024
RU4
Sakhalinskie Akuly
- AKM-Junior
02/12 2024
RU4
Sakhalinskie Akuly
- AKM-Junior
02/15 2024
RU4
Amurskie Tigry
- AKM-Junior
02/17 2024
RU4
Amurskie Tigry
- AKM-Junior
02/19 2024
RU4
Tayfun
- AKM-Junior
02/20 2024
RU4
Tayfun
- AKM-Junior
02/25 2024
RU4
AKM-Junior
- Din. St. Petersburg
View all
Date Match
02/03 2024
RU4
Loko
- SKA-1946
02/07 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Loko
02/08 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Loko
02/13 2024
RU4
Loko
- SKA-1946
02/19 2024
RU4
Loko
- SKA-1946
02/20 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Belye Medvedi
03/08 2024
RU4
Belye Medvedi
- SKA-1946
03/09 2024
RU4
Belye Medvedi
- SKA-1946
03/12 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Belye Medvedi
03/13 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Belye Medvedi
03/15 2024
RU4
MHC Spartak
- SKA-1946
03/19 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- MHC Spartak
03/20 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- MHC Spartak
03/26 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Din. St. Petersburg
04/01 2024
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- SKA-1946
04/02 2024
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
- SKA-1946
04/05 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Din. St. Petersburg
04/07 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Din. St. Petersburg
04/09 2024
RU4
Dyn. Moscow
- SKA-1946
04/17 2024
RU4
Dyn. Moscow
- SKA-1946
04/19 2024
RU4
SKA-GUOR Karelia
- SKA-1946
04/21 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Dyn. Moscow
04/23 2024
RU4
SKA-1946
- Dyn. Moscow
04/25 2024
RU4
Atlant
- SKA-1946
View all
|