Ergebnisse - Netherlands Eredivisie
12/05/2024
Quintus
26 : 28
KRAS/Volendam 2
Aalsmeer 2
38 : 23
Feyenoord
11/05/2024
Dynamico
36 : 34
PSV Handbal
05/05/2024
KRAS/Volendam 2
33 : 22
Dynamico
04/05/2024
Vrone/Berdos
28 : 40
Emmen
Watersley
30 : 33
Hercules
PSV Handbal
29 : 37
Aalsmeer 2
02/05/2024
Aalsmeer 2
28 : 23
KRAS/Volendam 2
28/04/2024
Bevo HC 2
34 : 26
Watersley
Tachos
37 : 23
PSV Handbal
26/04/2024
25/04/2024
Hercules
36 : 18
Vrone/Berdos
23/04/2024
Quintus
18 : 27
Aalsmeer 2
21/04/2024
KRAS/Volendam 2
34 : 31
Tachos
20/04/2024
Vrone/Berdos
32 : 38
Bevo HC 2
14/04/2024
13/04/2024
Aalsmeer 2
25 : 21
Dynamico
Arnhem
46 : 20
Vrone/Berdos
Hercules
31 : 25
Feyenoord
Emmen
31 : 26
PSV Handbal
BFC
43 : 25
KRAS/Volendam 2
07/04/2024
KRAS/Volendam 2
29 : 36
Emmen
06/04/2024
PSV Handbal
27 : 30
Hercules
Feyenoord
22 : 32
Bevo HC 2
Aalsmeer 2
29 : 28
Hellas
Watersley
37 : 33
Vrone/Berdos
30/03/2024
28/03/2024
24/03/2024
Bevo HC 2
29 : 32
PSV Handbal
23/03/2024
Hercules
40 : 22
KRAS/Volendam 2
Vrone/Berdos
35 : 38
Hellas
Tachos
23 : 29
Aalsmeer 2
17/03/2024
KRAS/Volendam 2
31 : 33
Bevo HC 2
16/03/2024
Arnhem
37 : 24
PSV Handbal
Feyenoord
24 : 23
Watersley
10/03/2024
Bevo HC 2
34 : 26
Quintus
09/03/2024
Hercules
33 : 27
Dynamico
Vrone/Berdos
31 : 37
Feyenoord
Arnhem
41 : 24
KRAS/Volendam 2
Watersley
33 : 22
PSV Handbal
03/03/2024
KRAS/Volendam 2
33 : 28
Watersley
02/03/2024
Dynamico
21 : 28
Bevo HC 2
Hercules
33 : 27
Aalsmeer 2
PSV Handbal
31 : 22
Vrone/Berdos
25/02/2024
Bevo HC 2
28 : 25
Aalsmeer 2
24/02/2024
Watersley
23 : 32
Quintus
17/02/2024
10/02/2024
Vrone/Berdos
32 : 30
KRAS/Volendam 2
04/02/2024
KRAS/Volendam 2
41 : 16
EHC
03/02/2024
Aalsmeer 2
31 : 32
Arnhem
Quintus
35 : 21
Vrone/Berdos
PSV Handbal
27 : 29
Feyenoord
Dynamico
28 : 24
Watersley
28/01/2024
27/01/2024
Hellas
25 : 21
PSV Handbal
Watersley
36 : 40
Aalsmeer 2
Feyenoord
30 : 30
KRAS/Volendam 2
Vrone/Berdos
33 : 33
Dynamico
21/01/2024
Aalsmeer 2
44 : 27
Vrone/Berdos
KRAS/Volendam 2
39 : 38
PSV Handbal
20/01/2024
Quintus
33 : 29
Feyenoord
14/01/2024
Bevo HC 2
30 : 33
Hercules
13/01/2024
Hellas
30 : 22
KRAS/Volendam 2
Vrone/Berdos
22 : 38
Tachos
Feyenoord
34 : 30
Dynamico
PSV Handbal
21 : 26
Quintus
17/12/2023
KRAS/Volendam 2
32 : 39
Quintus
16/12/2023
PSV Handbal
33 : 35
Dynamico
Feyenoord
21 : 29
Aalsmeer 2
13/12/2023
Bevo HC 2
35 : 29
Vrone/Berdos
10/12/2023
09/12/2023
Hercules
32 : 22
Watersley
Emmen
49 : 33
Vrone/Berdos
Dynamico
32 : 32
KRAS/Volendam 2
Aalsmeer 2
40 : 26
PSV Handbal
03/12/2023
KRAS/Volendam 2
28 : 30
Aalsmeer 2
02/12/2023
PSV Handbal
23 : 30
Tachos
Vrone/Berdos
32 : 37
Hercules
Watersley
27 : 29
Bevo HC 2
26/11/2023
Aalsmeer 2
31 : 30
Quintus
25/11/2023
Tachos
43 : 34
KRAS/Volendam 2
19/11/2023
KRAS/Volendam 2
27 : 33
BFC
18/11/2023
Feyenoord
29 : 33
Hercules
Vrone/Berdos
22 : 39
Arnhem
Dynamico
19 : 29
Aalsmeer 2
PSV Handbal
34 : 37
Emmen
12/11/2023
Bevo HC 2
41 : 32
Feyenoord
11/11/2023
Hercules
33 : 24
PSV Handbal
Hellas
22 : 21
Aalsmeer 2
Vrone/Berdos
26 : 24
Watersley
Emmen
34 : 29
KRAS/Volendam 2
05/11/2023
KRAS/Volendam 2
31 : 36
Hercules
04/11/2023
Hellas
33 : 31
Vrone/Berdos
PSV Handbal
29 : 27
Bevo HC 2
Aalsmeer 2
34 : 26
Tachos
29/10/2023
Bevo HC 2
34 : 36
KRAS/Volendam 2
28/10/2023
PSV Handbal
23 : 30
Arnhem
Watersley
31 : 28
Feyenoord
21/10/2023
Quintus
40 : 32
Bevo HC 2
Feyenoord
34 : 25
Vrone/Berdos
15/10/2023
KRAS/Volendam 2
41 : 33
Arnhem
14/10/2023
PSV Handbal
30 : 30
Watersley
Dynamico
33 : 31
Hercules
08/10/2023
Bevo HC 2
26 : 30
Dynamico
07/10/2023
Vrone/Berdos
40 : 37
PSV Handbal
Aalsmeer 2
30 : 30
Hercules
Watersley
27 : 40
KRAS/Volendam 2
01/10/2023
KRAS/Volendam 2
31 : 31
Vrone/Berdos
30/09/2023
Aalsmeer 2
27 : 18
Bevo HC 2
Quintus
38 : 17
Watersley
24/09/2023
23/09/2023
Watersley
31 : 23
Dynamico
Feyenoord
31 : 21
PSV Handbal
EHC
25 : 35
KRAS/Volendam 2
Vrone/Berdos
18 : 30
Quintus
Arnhem
36 : 23
Aalsmeer 2
17/09/2023
KRAS/Volendam 2
27 : 27
Feyenoord
16/09/2023
PSV Handbal
35 : 28
Hellas
Aalsmeer 2
37 : 34
Watersley
Dynamico
30 : 37
Vrone/Berdos
10/09/2023
09/09/2023
Feyenoord
17 : 28
Quintus
Vrone/Berdos
30 : 28
Aalsmeer 2
PSV Handbal
29 : 35
KRAS/Volendam 2
03/09/2023
KRAS/Volendam 2
28 : 29
Hellas
02/09/2023
Hercules
35 : 27
Bevo HC 2
Quintus
33 : 21
PSV Handbal
Dynamico
20 : 27
Feyenoord
Tachos
40 : 25
Vrone/Berdos
|