|
|
|
Ζωντανά αποτελέσματα
Europe: Europa League - Play Offs
21:00
AS Roma
AC Milan 5815024
21:00
Atalanta
Liverpool 5815026
21:00
Marseille
Benfica 5815030
21:00
West Ham
Bayer Leverkusen 5815028
England: National League
20:45
FC Halifax
Oldham 5682488
Algeria: U21 League
15:00
ES Setif U21
Saoura U21 5825276
17:00
CR Belouizdad U21
Biskra U21 5825275
17:00
Khenchela U21
Constantine U21 5825271
17:00
Magra U21
MC Alger U21 5825273
17:00
Paradou U21
El Bayadh U21 5825272
17:00
US Souf U21
ASO Chlef U21 5825274
18:00
Kabylie U21
Oran U21 5825278
18:00
USM Alger U21
Ben Aknoun U21 5825277
Argentina: Copa Argentina
FT
Union de Santa Fe
Gimnasia Mendoza 5781642
21:00
Deportivo Maipu
Juventud U.U. 5781627
Argentina: Reserve League - First Stage
20:00
Argentinos Jrs 2
River Plate 2 5797627
20:00
Estudiantes L.P. 2
Talleres Cordoba 2 5797630
20:00
Instituto 2
San Lorenzo 2 5797626
20:00
Sarmiento Junin 2
Newells Old Boys 2 5797629
20:00
Tigre 2
Lanus 2 5797631
20:00
Union de Santa Fe 2
Central Cordoba 2 5797635
Armenia: Premier League
15:00
Alashkert
West Armenia 5688312
17:00
Shirak Gyumri
Van 5688313
15:00
Indonesia U23
Australia U23 5774280
17:30
Jordan U23
Qatar U23 5774281
Azerbaijan: I Liqa
Zaqatala
Araz Saatli 5753807
13:30
Difai Agsu
Imisli FK 5753806
14:00
Karvan
Lokbatan 5753808
Bahrain: Premier League
18:00
Al-Najma
Sitra 5819555
18:00
Busaiteen
Al-Ahli Manama 5819553
18:00
Manama Club
Al Khalidiyah 5819554
Belgium: Pro League U21
20:00
RFC Liege U21
Lommel SK U21 5747089
Bolivia: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
FT
The Strongest
GV San Jose 5825557
01:00
Bolivar
SA Bulo Bulo 5825556
02:00
Aurora
Independiente 5825559
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Atletico-MG
Criciuma 5810065
FT
Fortaleza
Cruzeiro 5810071
FT
Juventude
Corinthians 5810073
FT
Palmeiras
Internacional 5810069
FT
Flamengo RJ
Sao Paulo 5810067
02:30
Botafogo RJ
Atletico GO 5810068
Brazil: Acreano - Second Stage
22:30
Sao Francisco FC
Rio Branco 5824103
00:30
Humaita
Vasco da Gama AC 5824104
Brazil: Amapaense - Play Offs
01:00
Independente AP
Oratorio 5824125
Brazil: Copa Verde
FT
Vila Nova FC
Cuiaba 5820171
Brazil: Brasileiro U20
20:00
Bahia U20
Cruzeiro U20 5819996
20:15
Gremio U20
America MG U20 5819997
22:00
Atletico-MG U20
Cuiaba U20 5819999
00:00
Fortaleza U20
Atletico GO U20 5819998
Burkina Faso: Premier League
18:00
AS Douanes
Rahimo 5727858
18:00
Bobo-Dioulasso
Etoile Filante 5727852
18:00
Salitas
Kadiogo 5727855
Cameroon: Elite One - Championship Group
14:00
Canon Yaounde
Gazelle 5814434
14:00
Cotonsport
Dynamo Douala 5814435
16:00
Victoria United
Stade Renard 5814433
16:00
Yong Sports Academy
Colombe 5814432
Colombia: Primera A - Apertura
FT
Millonarios
Junior 5782776
FT
Atl. Nacional
Pereira 5782780
23:00
La Equidad
Fortaleza 5782779
01:15
Patriotas
Ind. Medellin 5782778
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura
FT
Sporting San Jose
AD Santos 5780034
FT
Alajuelense
Grecia 5780032
Denmark: 1st Division - Promotion Group
18:00
Sonderjyske
Vendsyssel 5818719
Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
19:00
Esbjerg
Middelfart 5825995
Dr Congo: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
Postp.
Celeste
Etoile de Kivu 5799659
Postp.
Groupe Bazano
Simba 5799680
Postp.
AC Kuya
Motema Pembe 5799631
Ecuador: Liga Pro - First Stage
FT
Tecnico U.
Dep. Cuenca 5796680
21:00
Imbabura
U. Catolica 5796676
23:30
Ind. del Valle
Mushuc Runa 5796679
02:00
Barcelona SC
EL Nacional 5796677
Egypt: Premier League
16:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
Al Ittihad 5807207
19:00
El Ismaily
ZED 5807209
19:00
Future FC
Pharco 5807208
England: National League South
20:45
Taunton
Weston-super-Mare 5686123
20:45
Truro
Weymouth 5686391
England: Isthmian League Premier Division
20:45
Potters Bar
Canvey 5701868
England: Professional Development League
14:00
Fleetwood U21
Millwall U21 5748696
England: Premier League U18
19:00
Aston Villa U18
Brighton U18 5738785
Ethiopia: Premier League
15:00
Wolkite Ketema
Ethiopian Insurance 5806210
18:00
Bahir Dar Kenema
Hadiya Hossana 5806211
Europe: Europa Conference League - Play Offs
18:45
Fiorentina
Plzen 5815038
18:45
Lille
Aston Villa 5815036
21:00
Fenerbahce
Olympiacos Piraeus 5815034
21:00
PAOK
Club Brugge KV 5815032
Faroe Islands: 1. Deild
20:00
Hoyvik
HB Torshavn 2 5803564
Finland: Suomen Cup
19:15
NoPS
P-Iirot Rauma 5822925
Gambia: Gfa League
18:30
Banjul Utd
Falcons 5826738
18:30
Brikama U.
Real Banjul 5826242
Guatemala: Liga Nacional - Clausura
FT
Comunicaciones
Municipal 5801725
Guinea: Ligue 1
18:00
SOAR
Sangaredi 5785499
Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League
15:00
Paykan
Havadar SC 5816636
16:15
Gol Gohar
Esteghlal Khuzestan 5816637
17:30
Sanat Naft
Persepolis 5816638
Ivory Coast: Ligue 1
18:00
ASEC Mimosas
Bouake 5820224
Kazakhstan: First Division
FT
Okzhetpes
Khan Tengri 5821254
Kaisar Kyzylorda 2
Ekibastuz 5821256
Latvia: Virsliga
16:30
Grobina
FK Liepaja 5809259
18:30
Jelgava
Valmiera 5809260
Libya: Premier League
16:30
Al Ittihad Misurata
Al Bashaer 5818783
16:30
Asaria
Al-Khmes 5818784
Mexico: Liga De Expansion Mx - Clausura - Play In
Pen.
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Cimarrones de Sonora 5826161
[6 - 5]
FT
Atletico La Paz
Zacatecas Mineros 5826160
Mongolia: Premier League
Tuv Azarganuud
FC Ulaanbaatar 5822109
Nicaragua: Liga Primera - Clausura
FT
Diriangen
Sport Sebaco 5825562
FT
Masachapa
Jalapa 5825564
01:00
Ferretti
Esteli 5825561
Nicaragua: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
18:00
Managua FC U20
UNAN-Managua U20 5826501
22:00
Ferretti U20
Esteli U20 5826502
Oman: Professional League
15:45
Al Seeb
Al-Wahda 5799725
15:50
Bahla
Sur Club 5799729
15:55
Al Nasr
Oman Club 5799728
18:15
Al-Rustaq
Ibri 5799726
Panama: Lpf - Apertura
FT
Independiente
Veraguas 5790252
Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura
FT
Nacional Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion 7544340
Romania: Romanian Cup - Play Offs
19:30
Otelul
U. Cluj 5823241
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Professional League
17:00
Al Taawon
Al Khaleej 5702510
20:00
Al Fateh
Al Raed 5702506
20:00
Al Shabab
Abha 5702519
Slovenia: Prva Liga
16:00
Domzale
Koper 5677777
South Korea: Wk League Women
Gyeongju W
Boeun Sangmu W 5807903
Sejong Sportstoto W
Changnyeong W 5807900
Seoul W
Hwacheon W 5807902
Suwon FC W
Incheon Hyundai Steel W 5807901
Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00
Ihefu
Singida Fountain Gate 5744055
Thailand: Thai League 1
14:00
Bangkok Utd
Lamphun Warrior 5687335
Uganda: Premier League
15:00
Maroons
Busoga 5749300
18:00
Kampala City
Mbarara City 5749303
Ukraine: Premier League
14:30
FK Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk 5692660
Uruguay: Copa Uruguay
FT
Penarol
Montevideo City 5814723
USA: Us Open Cup
AET
Hartford Athletic
New York City II 5823002
FT
North Carolina
Carolina Core 5823005
Pen.
Richmond Kickers
Loudoun 5823004
[4 - 5]
FT
Memphis
Miami United 5823007
FT
Miami FC
Tormenta 5823006
AET
Birmingham
Chattanooga Red Wolves 5823008
FT
Chicago Fire II
Indy Eleven 5823011
FT
FC Tulsa
Northern Colorado 5823012
Pen.
Union Omaha
El Paso 5823013
[5 - 3]
AET
Las Vegas Lights
Spokane Velocity 5823015
FT
Monterey Bay
Irvine Zeta 5823017
Venezuela: Liga Futve - Apertura
00:00
Estudiantes Merida
Rayo Zuliano 5802023
World: Friendly International
Hungary U16
Norway U16 5826253
15:30
Cyprus U16
Montenegro U16 7662821
19:00
Malta U19
Montenegro U19 5826463
15:00
Al Wehdat
Al Ahli 7667189
World: Friendly International Women
09:30
Botswana U16 W
Uganda U16 W 7666701
10:00
Vietnam U16 W
Wales U16 W 7666702
10:30
Luxembourg U16 W
Georgia U16 W 7666892
13:00
Turkey U16 W
China U16 W 7666703
15:00
USA U16 W
Paraguay U16 W 7666704
16:30
San Marino U16 W
Estonia U17 W 7666891
Zambia: Super League
15:00
Mufulira
Green Eagles 5712933
15:00
Red Arrows
ZESCO 5712938
|
Επιλεγμένα αγώνα
UEL
X
Major League Soccer Eastern Conference
Major League Soccer Western Conference
Tipp des Tages
Br1
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|