Το ποδόσφαιρο είναι μαθηματικά
Αγαπημένες ελληνικά> Ρυθμίσεις>
Κλείσιμο[X]

Ζωντανά αποτελέσματα

flag_7

Germany: Bundesliga

30/05/2020 15:30
Hertha Berlin
Augsburg
[+]
30/05/2020 15:30
Mainz
Hoffenheim
[+]
30/05/2020 15:30
Schalke
Werder Bremen
[+]
30/05/2020 15:30
Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
[+]
30/05/2020 18:30
Bayern Munich
Dusseldorf
[+]
flag_7

Germany: 2. Bundesliga

30/05/2020 13:00
Holstein Kiel
Arminia Bielefeld
[+]
30/05/2020 13:00
Karlsruher
St. Pauli
[+]
30/05/2020 13:00
Nurnberg
Bochum
[+]
30/05/2020 13:00
Sandhausen
Hannover
[+]
flag_107

Armenia: Premier League - Championship Group

30/05/2020 13:45
Lori
Noah
[+]
30/05/2020 17:15
Ararat-Armenia
Shirak Gyumri
[+]
flag_141

Belarus: Vysshaya Liga

30/05/2020 16:00
Belshina
Slavia Mozyr
[+]
30/05/2020 18:00
Din. Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
[+]
flag_141

Belarus: Pershaya Liga

30/05/2020 13:00
Sputnik
Krumkachy
[+]
30/05/2020 14:00
Volna Pinsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
[+]
30/05/2020 15:00
Lida
Chimik Svetlogorsk
[+]
30/05/2020 17:00
FC Slonim
Mikashevichi
[+]
flag_141

Belarus: Division 2 - Group B

30/05/2020 11:00
SMIavtotrans
Viktoria Mar. Gorka
[+]
30/05/2020 12:00
Osipovichi
Gorki
[+]
30/05/2020 13:00
Petrikov
Zhlobin
[+]
30/05/2020 15:00
Energetik-BGATU
BumProm Gomel
[+]
30/05/2020 16:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Polotsk
[+]
flag_141

Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

30/05/2020 12:00
Rukh Brest 2
Brest 2
[+]
30/05/2020 12:30
BATE 2
Isloch 2
[+]
30/05/2020 13:00
Energetik-BGU 2
Vitebsk 2
[+]
flag_141

Belarus: Vysshaya Liga Women

30/05/2020 14:00
Neman W
Botsor Brest W
[+]
30/05/2020 16:00
Belarus U19 W
Dnepr Mogilev W
[+]
flag_367

Burundi: Primus League

30/05/2020 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
Aigle Noir
[+]
30/05/2020 15:30
Inter Star
Vital'O
[+]
30/05/2020 15:30
Kayanza
Les Lierres
[+]
30/05/2020 15:30
Ngozi City
Rukinzo
[+]
flag_367

Burundi: National League B

30/05/2020 13:00
Telaviv
Volontaires
[+]
30/05/2020 15:00
Buhumuza
Flambeau de l'Est
[+]
30/05/2020 15:00
Delta Star
Lumiere
[+]
30/05/2020 15:00
Les Elephants
Muzinga
[+]
30/05/2020 15:00
Messager Rumonge
Jeunes Athletiques
[+]
30/05/2020 15:00
Moso Sugar
Garage Express
[+]
flag_118

Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura

30/05/2020 23:00
ADR Jicaral
Universitarios
[+]
30/05/2020 23:00
Grecia
Guadalupe
[+]
flag_48

Croatia: Croatian Cup

30/05/2020 20:15
Slaven Belupo
Lok. Zagreb
[+]
flag_51

Czech Republic: 1. Liga

30/05/2020 14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Pribram
[+]
30/05/2020 16:00
Liberec
Slovacko
[+]
30/05/2020 16:00
Zlin
Ostrava
[+]
30/05/2020 18:00
Plzen
Mlada Boleslav
[+]
30/05/2020 20:00
Slavia Prague
Jablonec
[+]
flag_51

Czech Republic: Division 2

30/05/2020 10:15
Zizkov
Chrudim
[+]
30/05/2020 17:00
Hradec Kralove
Trinec
[+]
30/05/2020 17:00
Prostejov
Vitkovice
[+]
30/05/2020 17:00
Vysehrad
Lisen
[+]
flag_29

Denmark: 1st Division

30/05/2020 14:00
Koge
Hvidovre
[+]
30/05/2020 16:00
F. Amager
Kolding IF
[+]
flag_53

Estonia: Meistriliiga

30/05/2020 12:00
Flora
Tallinna Kalev
[+]
30/05/2020 12:00
Kuressaare
Narva
[+]
30/05/2020 18:00
Legion
Tammeka
[+]
flag_53

Estonia: Esiliiga

30/05/2020 15:00
Nomme Utd
Elva
[+]
30/05/2020 15:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
Vandra Vaprus
[+]
flag_7

Germany: 3. Liga

30/05/2020 14:00
Braunschweig
Viktoria Koln
[+]
30/05/2020 14:00
Grossaspach
Unterhaching
[+]
30/05/2020 14:00
Ingolstadt
Bayern II
[+]
30/05/2020 14:00
Magdeburg
Kaiserslautern
[+]
30/05/2020 14:00
Mannheim
Uerdingen
[+]
30/05/2020 14:00
Meppen
Wurzburger Kickers
[+]
30/05/2020 14:00
Zwickau
Hansa Rostock
[+]
flag_7

Germany: Bundesliga Women

30/05/2020 13:00
Bayern Munich W
Hoffenheim W
[+]
30/05/2020 13:00
Freiburg W
Potsdam W
[+]
30/05/2020 14:00
Bayer Leverkusen W
Duisburg W
[+]
flag_36

Hungary: Otp Bank Liga

30/05/2020 16:55
Kisvarda
Ujpest
[+]
30/05/2020 19:00
DVTK
Mezokovesd-Zsory
[+]
30/05/2020 21:05
Paks
MOL Fehervar
[+]
flag_42

Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group

30/05/2020 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
[+]
30/05/2020 19:45
Beitar Jerusalem
H. Beer Sheva
[+]
30/05/2020 20:00
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
[+]
flag_120

Lithuania: A Lyga

30/05/2020 14:00
Zalgiris
Riteriai
[+]
30/05/2020 16:00
Banga
FK Panevezys
[+]
flag_101

Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga

30/05/2020 20:00
Buducnost
Grbalj
[+]
30/05/2020 20:00
Kom Podgorica
Sutjeska
[+]
30/05/2020 20:00
OFK Petrovac
Titograd
[+]
30/05/2020 20:00
Zeta
Rudar
[+]
30/05/2020 20:30
FK Podgorica
Iskra
[+]
flag_101

Montenegro: Druga Liga

30/05/2020 17:30
Drezga
Bokelj
[+]
flag_25

Poland: Ekstraklasa

30/05/2020 15:00
LKS Lodz
Gornik Z.
[+]
30/05/2020 17:30
Piast Gliwice
Wisla
[+]
30/05/2020 20:00
Lech Poznan
Legia
[+]
flag_50

Serbia: Super Liga

30/05/2020 15:00
Radnik
Proleter
[+]
30/05/2020 17:30
Partizan
Mladost
[+]
30/05/2020 19:30
Napredak
Radnicki Nis
[+]
flag_50

Serbia: Prva Liga

30/05/2020 17:30
Graficar Beograd
Backa
[+]
30/05/2020 17:30
Novi Pazar
Din. Vranje
[+]
30/05/2020 17:30
Zarkovo
Zlatibor Cajetina
[+]
flag_128

South Korea: K League 1

30/05/2020 09:30
Gangwon
Jeonbuk
[+]
30/05/2020 12:00
Busan
Suwon Bluewings
[+]
30/05/2020 12:00
Gwangju FC
Ulsan Hyundai
[+]
flag_128

South Korea: K League 2

30/05/2020 09:00
Jeonnam
Anyang
[+]
30/05/2020 11:30
Gyeongnam
Daejeon
[+]
flag_128

South Korea: K3 League

31'
Jeonju Citizen
Gangneung
[+]
30/05/2020 08:00
Gyeongju Citizen
Chuncheon
[+]
30/05/2020 08:00
Hwaseong
Daejeon Korail
[+]
30/05/2020 08:00
Mokpo City
Gyeongju KHNP
[+]
30/05/2020 10:00
Pyeongtaek Citizen
Changwon
[+]
30/05/2020 12:00
Cheonan City
Gimpo C.
[+]
30/05/2020 12:00
Cheongju
Busan Kyotong
[+]
30/05/2020 12:00
Gimhae
Yangju
[+]
flag_397

Taiwan: Mulan Football League Women

FT
New Taipei W
Taipei Bear W
[+]
30/05/2020 08:00
Kaohsiung W
Hualien W
[+]
30/05/2020 10:30
Taichung Blue W
Taoyuan W
[+]
flag_37

Ukraine: Premier League - Relegation Group

30/05/2020 16:00
Dnipro-1
Olimpik Donetsk
[+]
flag_114

Vietnam: Vietnamese Cup

30/05/2020 10:30
An Do-An Giang
The Cong
[+]
30/05/2020 12:00
Song Lam Nghe An
Ba Ria Vung Tau
[+]
30/05/2020 13:00
Than Quang Ninh
Nam Dinh
[+]
30/05/2020 14:00
Ho Chi Minh
Da Nang
[+]

World: Club Friendly

30/05/2020 09:30
Prerov
HFK Olomouc
[+]
30/05/2020 10:00
Frydek-Mistek
Havirov
[+]
30/05/2020 10:00
Mas Taborsko
Plzen B
[+]
30/05/2020 10:00
Pisek
Bohemians 1905 B
[+]
30/05/2020 10:00
Slavia Prague B
Benesov
[+]
30/05/2020 10:15
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Trutnov
[+]
30/05/2020 11:00
Pohronie
Ruzomberok
[+]
30/05/2020 11:00
Tabor Sezana
Koper
[+]
30/05/2020 12:00
O. Ljubljana
ND Gorica
[+]
30/05/2020 13:00
Bilje
Tabor Sezana
[+]
30/05/2020 13:00
Rosenborg
Bodo/Glimt
[+]
30/05/2020 14:00
Celje
Triglav
[+]
30/05/2020 14:00
Mjallby
Trelleborgs
[+]
30/05/2020 14:00
Norrkoping
Djurgarden
[+]
30/05/2020 14:00
Sirius
Orebro
[+]
30/05/2020 14:30
Vorwarts Steyr
FC Juniors
[+]
30/05/2020 15:00
Haugesund
Brann
[+]
30/05/2020 16:00
Brage
Hammarby
[+]
30/05/2020 16:00
CSKA Sofia
Botev Vratsa
[+]
30/05/2020 16:00
Gorica
Varazdin
[+]
30/05/2020 17:00
Beroe
Arda
[+]
30/05/2020 17:00
Cherno More
Etar
[+]
30/05/2020 17:00
Rudar
Jadran Dekani
[+]
30/05/2020 18:00
Bilje
Slavonac Tenja
[+]
30/05/2020 18:00
Maribor
Bravo
[+]
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Liverpool 82 29 27 1 1 66 21 45
2. Manchester City 57 28 18 3 7 68 31 37
3. Leicester City 53 29 16 5 8 58 28 30
4. Chelsea 48 29 14 6 9 51 39 12
5. Manchester United 45 29 12 9 8 44 30 14
6. Wolverhampton 43 29 10 13 6 41 34 7
7. Sheffield United 43 28 11 10 7 30 25 5
8. Tottenham 41 29 11 8 10 47 40 7
9. Arsenal 40 28 9 13 6 40 36 4
10. Burnley 39 29 11 6 12 34 40 -6
11. Crystal Palace 39 29 10 9 10 26 32 -6
12. Everton 37 29 10 7 12 37 46 -9
13. Newcastle United 35 29 9 8 12 25 41 -16
14. Southampton 34 29 10 4 15 35 52 -17
15. Brighton 29 29 6 11 12 32 40 -8
16. West Ham 27 29 7 6 16 35 50 -15
17. Watford 27 29 6 9 14 27 44 -17
18. Bournemouth 27 29 7 6 16 29 47 -18
19. Aston Villa 25 28 7 4 17 34 56 -22
20. Norwich City 21 29 5 6 18 25 52 -27