Home
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
X
SETTINGS
Time Zone
BY DEFAULT
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
EN
English (EN)
Deutsch (DE)
Español (ES)
Italiano (IT)
Français (FR)
Русский (RU)
Ελληνικά (GR)
Български (BG)
Român (RO)
Polski (PL)
Portuguese (PT)
More
Predictions
Trends
Top trends
Previews
Articles
Livescore
Injured players
Team comparison
What is Forebet
FAQ
Mobile App
Chile
>
Primera Division
1
Primera B
1
Copa Chile
Super Cup
My Leagues
United States
>
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
74
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
1
Predictions for TOMORROW
77
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
412
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
959
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
17
Favourites
Lists
>
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
119
America
98
Africa
41
Asia
82
Australia
37
International
65
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
12
Copa America
8
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
Albania
>
Super League
League 1
Albanian Cup
Super Cup
Algeria
>
Ligue 1
8
Ligue 2
Algeria Cup
Super Cup
U21 League
8
Andorra
>
Primera Divisio
2. Division
2
Copa Constitucio
Angola
>
Girabola
Argentina
>
Primera Division
14
Nacional B
2
Primera B
11
Primera C
3
Primera D
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Torneo Federal A
19
Copa Argentina
Super Cup
Reserve League
Torneos De Verano
Armenia
>
Premier League
First League
Armenian Cup
Super Cup
Aruba
>
Division di Honor
Australia
>
A-League
Npl Victoria
Npl NSW
8
Brisbane Premier
Npl West
6
Npl South
6
Npl Queensland
5
Npl Tasmania
4
Northern Nsw
8
Npl Act 1
4
FFA Cup
W League
Austria
>
Bundesliga
Erste Division
Regionalliga East
Regionalliga Central
Regionalliga West Tyrol
Regionalliga West Salzburg
Regionalliga West Vorarlberg
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga West Promotion
OFB Pokal
Landesliga Vorarlberg
Landesliga Wien
8
Landesliga Burgenland
Landesliga Niederösterreich
8
Landesliga Oberösterreich
1
Landesliga Steiermark
Landesliga Tirol
6
Landesliga Salzburg
Landesliga Kärnten
Azerbaijan
>
Premier League
First Division
Azerbaijan Cup
Bahrain
>
Premier League
Second Division
King's Cup
Bahrain Cup
Bangladesh
>
Premier League
Federation Cup
Barbados
>
Premier League
Belarus
>
Vyscha Liga
8
Pershaya Liga
9
Belarus Reserves
Belarusian Cup
Women Premier League
Second League
Super Cup
Women's Cup
Belgium
>
Jupiler Pro League
2e-Klasse
Belgian Cup
Super Cup
National Division 1
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
Second Amateur Division - VFV B
Second Amateur Division Play Offs
Super League Women
1st National Women
Belgian Cup Women
Pro League U21
Belize
>
Premier League
Benin
>
League 1
8
Bermuda
>
Premier Division
Bolivia
>
Liga de Fútbol Prof
Nacional B
Bosnia
>
Premier league
Kup BiH
1st League FBiH
1st League: RS
Botswana
>
Premier League
Brazil
>
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Serie B
3
Serie C
3
Serie D
32
Acreano
Alagoano
Amapaense
Amazonense
Baiano
Baiano 2
5
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Carioca
Carioca 2
1
Catarinense
Catarinense 2
5
Cearense
Cearense 2
Gaucho
Gaucho 2
Goiano
Maranhense
Matogrossense
Mineiro
Mineiro 2
3
Paraense
Paraibano
Paranaense
Paranaense 2
1
Paulista
Paulista A2
Paulista A3
Paulista Serie B
8
Pernambucano
Piauiense
Potiguar
Rondoniense
Roraimense
1
Sergipano
Sul-Matogrossense
Tocantinense
Copa do Brazil
Copa do Nordeste
Copa Paulista
Supercopa
Brasileiro U20
1
Carioca U20
1
Mineiro U20
7
Paranaense U19
Paulista U20
41
Brasileiro Women
2
Paulista Women
5
Copa Rio
Copa Gaúcha
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa Verde
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Bulgaria
>
First League
Second Leaguе
Third League - South-East
Third League - South-West
Third League - North-East
Third League - North-West
Bulgarian Cup
Super Cup
Burkina Faso
>
Premier League
8
Burundi
>
Ligue A
National League B
Coupe de President
Cambodia
>
C-League
Cameroon
>
Elite One
Elite Two
Canada
>
Canadian Premier League
4
Soccer League
Canadian Championship
Chile
>
Primera Division
1
Primera B
1
Copa Chile
Super Cup
China
>
Super League
8
League one
8
League two
FA Cup
Super Cup
Super League Women
Colombia
>
Primera A
1
Primera B
4
Super Cup
Copa Colombia
Costa Rica
>
Primera División
Liga de Ascenso
Croatia
>
HNL
First NL
3. HNL Center
3. HNL North
3. HNL South
3. HNL East
Croatian Cup
Super Cup
Cuba
>
National Championship
Curaçao
>
Promé Divishon
Cyprus
>
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Cypriot Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
>
Synot liga
Druha Liga
CFL
MSFL
8
Pohar CMFS
Division A
Division B
10
Division C
8
Division D
8
Division E
8
Division F
8
DR Congo
>
Super League
Denmark
>
Super League
1. Division
2. Division
DBUs Landspokal
Elitedivisionen Women
6
Djibouti
>
Division 1
Dominican Republic
>
LDF
1
Ecuador
>
Serie A
8
Serie B
5
Egypt
>
Premier
1
Second League
Egypt Cup
Super Cup
El Salvador
>
Primera Division
England
>
Premier League
Championship
League one
League two
National League
National League N.
National League S.
FA Cup
League Cup
Bostik League
Premier League 2
Southern League
Northern Premier
Women SL
FA Community Shield
EFL Trophy
FA Trophy
Premier League Cup
Estonia
>
Meistriliiga
5
Esiliiga
Estonian Cup
5
Super Cup
Ethiopia
>
Premier League
8
Faroe Islands
>
Premier League
5
1. Deild
5
Faroe Islands Cup
Fiji
>
National Football League
5
Finland
>
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkosliiga
5
Kakkonen
5
Suomen Cup
16
France
>
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Super Cup
National 3: Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
National 3: Bretagne
National 3: Centre-Val de Loire
National 3: Grand-Est
National 3: Hauts-de-France
National 3: Normandie
National 3: Nouvelle-Aquitaine
National 3: Occitanie
National 3: Paris Île-de-France
National 3: Corse-Méditerranée
National 3: Pays de la Loire
Division 1 Women
Gabon
>
Championnat National D1
Gambia
>
GFA League
Georgia
>
Erovnuli Liga
5
Pirveli Liga
5
Georgian Cup
7
Germany
>
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga Süd/Südwest
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga Play-Off
Oberliga NOFV Nord
Oberliga NOFV Sud
Oberliga Schleswig Holstein
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Bremen
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Westfalen
Oberliga Hessen
1
Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Bayern Nord
Oberliga Bayern Süd
Oberliga Baden Württemberg
Oberliga Mittelrhein
Oberliga Bayern Play-offs
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Play-offs
1
Junioren Bundesliga
DFB Junioren Pokal
Bundesliga Women
2. Bundesliga Women
DFB Pokal Women
Ghana
>
Premier League
10
Gibraltar
>
National League
Greece
>
Super League
Super League 2
Football League
Greek Cup
Guatemala
>
Liga Nacional
Primera Division
Guinea
>
Ligue 1
3
Haiti
>
Championnat National
Honduras
>
Liga Nacional
Hong Kong
>
Premier League
Second Division
FA Cup
Hungary
>
NB I
NB II
Magyar Kupa
Iceland
>
Premier League
6
1. Division
6
2. Division
6
Icelandic Cup
3
League Cup
India
>
I-League
Super League
Indonesia
>
Liga 1
Liga 2
Iran
>
IPL
League 1
9
Hazfi Cup
2
Iraq
>
Premier League
Ireland
>
Premier League
5
First Division
5
FAI Cup
Israel
>
Premier League
Liga Leumit
State Cup
Toto Cup Al
Super Cup
Italy
>
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie D Group A
Serie D Group B
Serie D Group C
Serie D Group D
Serie D Group E
Serie D Group F
Serie D Group G
Serie D Group H
Serie D Group I
Serie D Play Offs
Coppa Italia Serie D
Primavera 1
Primavera 2
Primavera 3
Coppa Italia Primavera
Serie A Women
Coppa Italia Women
Ivory Coast
>
Ligue 1
Jamaica
>
Premier League
Japan
>
J-League
11
J2-League
10
J3-League
10
Football League
8
J-League Cup
Emperor Cup
32
Super Cup
Jordan
>
Premier League
Division 1
Shield Cup
Jordan Cup
Kazakhstan
>
Premier League
6
First Division
1
Super Cup
Kazakhstan Cup
Kenya
>
Premier League
9
Super League
10
Kosovo
>
Superleague
Kosovar Cup
Kuwait
>
Premier League
Emir Cup
Crown Prince Cup
1st Division
Super Cup
Kyrgyzstan
>
Premier League
1
Latvia
>
Virsliga
5
1. Liga
7
Latvian Cup
Lebanon
>
Premier League
Lesotho
>
Premier League
Libya
>
Premier League
Lithuania
>
A Lyga
5
1 Lyga
3
Lithuanian Cup
Super Cup
Luxembourg
>
National Division
Macau
>
Elite League
Malawi
>
Super League
1
Malaysia
>
Super League
6
Premier League
Malaysia Cup
Mali
>
Première Division
Malta
>
Premier League
First Division
FA Trophy
Mauritania
>
Ligue 1
Mauritius
>
Mauritian League
Mexico
>
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Copa por Mexico
Liga Premier Serie A
Liga Premier Serie B
Moldova
>
Divizia Nationala
Moldovan Cup
Mongolia
>
Premier League
5
Montenegro
>
First League
Second League
Crnogorski Kup
Morocco
>
Botola 1
Botola 2
Coupe du Trone
Myanmar
>
National League
N. Ireland
>
Premiership
Championship
Irish Cup
Premiership Women
4
Nepal
>
A-Division League
Netherlands
>
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Tweede Divisie
Derde Divisie
KNVB Beker
Super Cup
Eredivisie Women
KNVB Beker Women
New Zealand
>
Premiership
Regional Leagues
17
Nicaragua
>
Primera Division
Liga Primera U20
Nigeria
>
Premier League
10
North Macedonia
>
First League
Second League
Macedonian Cup
Norway
>
Eliteserien
7
1. Division
9
2. Division
2
NM Cupen
Oman
>
Professional League
Sultan Cup
Palestine
>
Premier League
Panama
>
Football League
Paraguay
>
Primera Division
6
Division Intermedia
2
Copa Paraguay
Peru
>
Primera División
Segunda División
4
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Peru
Philippines
>
Football League
1
Poland
>
Ekstraklasa
1. Liga
2. Liga
Polish Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
>
Liga Portugal
Segunda Liga
Liga 3
Campeonato
1
Taca de Portugal
League Cup
Super Cup
Qatar
>
Stars League
Q League
Stars Cup
Qatar Cup
Emir Cup
Republic of the Congo
>
Premier League
Romania
>
Liga 1
Liga 2
Romanian Cup
Super Cup
Russia
>
Premier Liga
1. Division
Fnl 2 - Division A Gold
Fnl 2 - Division A Silver
PFL - West
9
PFL - Center
7
PFL - Ural
7
PFL - East
PFL - South
8
Kubok
Super Cup
Rwanda
>
Premier League
San Marino
>
Campionato
Coppa Titano
Saudi Arabia
>
Saudi Pro League
1st Division
King Cup
Super Cup
Scotland
>
Scottish Premiership
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
Challenge Cup
Senegal
>
Ligue 1
Serbia
>
Superliga
Prva Liga
Serbian Cup
Sierra Leone
>
Premier League
2
Singapore
>
S-League
4
S-Cup
Slovakia
>
Fortuna Liga
2. liga
Slovak Cup
Slovenia
>
Prva Liga
2. Liga
Slovenian Cup
Somalia
>
Championship
3
South Africa
>
Premier League
1
National First Division
Nedbank Cup
Mtn 8 Cup
South Korea
>
K-League 1
6
K-League 2
6
National League
8
FA Cup
Spain
>
LaLiga
Segunda Division
2
Primera División RFEF
Segunda B1
Segunda B2
Segunda B3
Segunda B4
Segunda B5
Copa del Rey
2a B Promocion
Super Copa
Tercera Division G1
Tercera Division G2
Tercera Division G3
Tercera Division G4
Tercera Division G5
Tercera Division G6
Tercera Division G7
Tercera Division G8
Tercera Division G9
Tercera Division G10
Tercera Division G11
Tercera Division G12
Tercera Division G13
Tercera Division G14
Tercera Division G15
Tercera Division G16
Tercera Division G17
Tercera Division G18
Tercera Division Promotion Play-Offs
Copa Federacion
Primera Division Women
8
Copa de la Reina
Sudan
>
Premier League
Suriname
>
Hoofdklasse
Sweden
>
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
8
Div 1 Norra
8
Div 1 Sodra
8
Division 1 - Relegation
Svenska Cupen
3
Switzerland
>
Super League
Challenge League
Swiss Cup
Syria
>
Premier League
Syrian Cup
Taiwan
>
Premier League
Tajikistan
>
Vysshaya Liga
6
Tanzania
>
Ligi Kuu Bara
Thailand
>
Premier League
Thai League 2
Thai League 3
FA Cup
League Cup
Togo
>
Championnat National
Trinidad and Tobago
>
TT Pro League
Tunisia
>
Ligue 1
Tunisia Cup
Ligue 2
Turkmenistan
>
Yokary Liga
Türkiye
>
Süper Lig
TFF 1. Lig
TFF 2. Lig
TFF 3. Lig
Turkish Cup
Super Cup
UAE
>
Football League
Division 1
League Cup
Presidents Cup
Super Cup
Uganda
>
Premier League
Ukraine
>
Premier League
Persha Liga
Ukrainian Cup
Super Cup
Druha Liga
United States
>
MLS
14
NASL
USL Championship
11
US Open Cup
Uruguay
>
Primera Division
1
Segunda Division
3
Super Cup
Uzbekistan
>
Professional Football League
8
Uzbek Cup
Venezuela
>
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Vietnam
>
V.League 1
7
V.League 2
5
Second Division
6
National Cup
Super Cup
Wales
>
Premier
Division 1
Cymru Alliance
League Cup
FAW Welsh Cup
Zambia
>
Premier League
Zimbabwe
>
Premier League
International
Africa
>
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
>
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
>
OFC Nations Cup
2
OFC Champions League
Europe
>
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
12
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
>
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
>
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
8
Recopa Sudamericana
World
>
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
18
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
6
World Cup Qual. CAF
21
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
Fixtures Chile Primera B de Chile
Predictions
Trends
Standings
Form
Results
Fixtures
Statistics
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Scorers
Handicap
Corners
Cards
31.08.2024
San Luis Quillota
-
Deportes Temuco
Unión San Felipe
-
Barnechea
San Marcos Arica
-
CD Magallanes
07.09.2024
Deportes Temuco
-
Curicó Unido
Univ de Concepcion
-
Santiago Morning
Rangers Talca
-
Unión San Felipe
CD Magallanes
-
Deportes Recoleta
Barnechea
-
San Marcos Arica
San Luis Quillota
-
Santiago Wanderers
La Serena
-
Limache
Antofagasta
-
Deportes Santa Cruz
14.09.2024
Curicó Unido
-
Rangers Talca
Deportes Santa Cruz
-
Deportes Temuco
CD Magallanes
-
Barnechea
Deportes Recoleta
-
San Luis Quillota
Limache
-
Antofagasta
Santiago Wanderers
-
Santiago Morning
Unión San Felipe
-
Univ de Concepcion
San Marcos Arica
-
La Serena
28.09.2024
Deportes Temuco
-
Univ de Concepcion
Rangers Talca
-
Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Morning
-
Unión San Felipe
Limache
-
CD Magallanes
Santiago Wanderers
-
San Marcos Arica
San Luis Quillota
-
Curicó Unido
La Serena
-
Deportes Recoleta
Antofagasta
-
Barnechea
05.10.2024
Univ de Concepcion
-
Rangers Talca
Curicó Unido
-
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Santa Cruz
-
San Luis Quillota
CD Magallanes
-
Antofagasta
Barnechea
-
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Recoleta
-
Santiago Morning
Unión San Felipe
-
La Serena
San Marcos Arica
-
Limache
12.10.2024
Deportes Temuco
-
Deportes Recoleta
Univ de Concepcion
-
Barnechea
Rangers Talca
-
La Serena
Santiago Morning
-
Curicó Unido
Limache
-
Deportes Santa Cruz
San Luis Quillota
-
San Marcos Arica
Unión San Felipe
-
CD Magallanes
Antofagasta
-
Santiago Wanderers
19.10.2024
San Marcos Arica
-
Unión San Felipe
La Serena
-
Deportes Temuco
Santiago Wanderers
-
Univ de Concepcion
Deportes Recoleta
-
Rangers Talca
Barnechea
-
Limache
CD Magallanes
-
San Luis Quillota
Deportes Santa Cruz
-
Santiago Morning
Curicó Unido
-
Antofagasta
Top trends Primera B de Chile
Santiago Morning
Unbeaten 6 of 7
Santiago Morning are
unbeaten
in
6
of their
7
most recent matches (Primera B de Chile)
Santiago Morning - Deportes Recoleta
10/06/2024 21:30
Featured match
Ir2
Pars Jonoubi Jam
Fajr Sepasi
10/06/2024 18:15
2
Primera B de Chile Regular Season
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
La Serena
33
15
10
3
2
11
2
Limache
26
15
7
5
3
10
3
CD Magallanes
26
15
8
2
5
7
4
Rangers Talca
26
15
8
2
5
6
5
Antofagasta
24
15
7
3
5
5
6
Barnechea
24
15
6
6
3
4
7
San Marcos Arica
22
15
7
1
7
3
8
Deportes Recoleta
22
14
7
1
6
-1
9
Deportes Santa Cruz
21
15
6
3
6
-2
10
Santiago Morning
19
14
5
4
5
2
11
San Luis Quillota
19
15
6
1
8
-9
12
Santiago Wanderers
18
15
4
6
5
3
13
Univ de Concepcion
18
15
5
3
7
-8
14
Curicó Unido
16
15
5
4
6
-4
15
Deportes Temuco
12
15
3
3
9
-9
16
Unión San Felipe
4
15
1
1
13
-18
Pick of the day
WCQ
Ghana
Central African Rep
10/06/2024 21:00
1
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures