LWLW
WLLL
Γηπεδούχος - Φιλοξενούμενη
Πρ.
Πρόβλ. αποτ.
Αριθμός πόντων ανά σετ
Απόδοση
Αποτέλεσμα
BG1
4852 2 1 3 47.7
20
25
28
30
25
19
25
20
12
15
Αγώνες μεταξύ των δύο ομάδων:
18/02
2023
Beroe
Dobrudja
07/11
2022
Dobrudja
Beroe
08/03
2022
Dobrudja
Beroe
27/11
2021
Beroe
Dobrudja
15/10
2020
Dobrudja
Beroe
Regular Season
|
GP |
W |
L |
WP |
LP |
SF |
SA |
PTS |
1
|
Dea Sport Burgas |
22 |
18 |
4 |
81.82 |
18.18 |
57 |
21 |
53 |
2
|
Levski Sofia |
22 |
17 |
5 |
77.27 |
22.73 |
56 |
26 |
50 |
3
|
Neftohimic Burgas |
22 |
16 |
6 |
72.73 |
27.27 |
54 |
27 |
48 |
4
|
Montana |
22 |
14 |
8 |
63.64 |
36.36 |
46 |
33 |
42 |
5
|
CSKA Sofia |
22 |
13 |
9 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
48 |
34 |
39 |
6
|
Beroe |
22 |
12 |
10 |
54.55 |
45.45 |
45 |
43 |
34 |
7
|
Pirin Razlog |
22 |
11 |
11 |
50.00 |
50.00 |
43 |
36 |
36 |
8
|
Cherno More |
22 |
11 |
11 |
50.00 |
50.00 |
42 |
43 |
32 |
9
|
Dobrudja |
22 |
7 |
15 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
27 |
51 |
21 |
10
|
Hebar |
22 |
6 |
16 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
24 |
48 |
20 |
11
|
Marek Dupnitsa |
22 |
6 |
16 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
27 |
52 |
18 |
12
|
Rakovski 1964 |
22 |
1 |
21 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
8 |
63 |
3 |
Dobrudja Τελευταία 6 παιχνίδια
Beroe
17/11
2023
Dobrudja
Pirin Razlog
11/11
2023
Rakovski 1964
Dobrudja
03/11
2023
Dobrudja
Neftohimic Burgas
21/10
2023
Dobrudja
Cherno More
16/11
2023
Beroe
Rakovski 1964
03/11
2023
Beroe
Dea Sport Burgas
28/10
2023
Cherno More
Beroe
Dobrudja Γηπεδούχος/Φιλοξενούμενη (10)
Beroe
17/11
2023
Dobrudja
Pirin Razlog
03/11
2023
Dobrudja
Neftohimic Burgas
21/10
2023
Dobrudja
Cherno More
28/10
2023
Cherno More
Beroe
Dobrudja Επόμενα παιχνίδια
Beroe
Date Match
11/25 2023
BG1
Dobrudja
- Hebar
12/02 2023
BG1
Montana
- Dobrudja
12/08 2023
BG1
Dobrudja
- Levski Sofia
12/16 2023
BG1
Marek Dupnitsa
- Dobrudja
12/21 2023
BG1
Dobrudja
- CSKA Sofia
12/29 2023
BG1
Beroe
- Dobrudja
01/22 2024
BG1
Pirin Razlog
- Dobrudja
01/28 2024
BG1
Dobrudja
- Rakovski 1964
02/02 2024
BG1
Neftohimic Burgas
- Dobrudja
02/07 2024
BG1
Dobrudja
- Dea Sport Burgas
02/11 2024
BG1
Cherno More
- Dobrudja
02/17 2024
BG1
Hebar
- Dobrudja
02/24 2024
BG1
Dea Sport Burgas
- Dobrudja
03/01 2024
BG1
Dobrudja
- Montana
03/09 2024
BG1
Levski Sofia
- Dobrudja
03/13 2024
BG1
Dobrudja
- Marek Dupnitsa
03/16 2024
BG1
CSKA Sofia
- Dobrudja
Προβολή Όλων
Date Match
11/27 2023
BG1
Beroe
- Neftohimic Burgas
12/02 2023
BG1
Neftohimic Burgas
- Beroe
12/08 2023
BG1
Beroe
- Montana
12/15 2023
BG1
Beroe
- Levski Sofia
12/22 2023
BG1
Beroe
- Marek Dupnitsa
12/29 2023
BG1
CSKA Sofia
- Beroe
01/24 2024
BG1
Pirin Razlog
- Beroe
01/28 2024
BG1
Beroe
- Dobrudja
02/03 2024
BG1
Rakovski 1964
- Beroe
02/07 2024
BG1
Beroe
- Neftohimic Burgas
02/11 2024
BG1
Dea Sport Burgas
- Beroe
02/17 2024
BG1
Beroe
- Cherno More
02/23 2024
BG1
Hebar
- Beroe
03/02 2024
BG1
Montana
- Beroe
03/08 2024
BG1
Neftohimic Burgas
- Beroe
03/13 2024
BG1
Levski Sofia
- Beroe
03/16 2024
BG1
Marek Dupnitsa
- Beroe
03/23 2024
BG1
Beroe
- CSKA Sofia
03/26 2024
BG1
Beroe
- Pirin Razlog
Προβολή Όλων
|