Αποτελέσματα - Kazakhstan Championship
16/04/2024
Kokshetau
3 : 1
Nomad Astana
13/04/2024
12/04/2024
Nomad Astana
1 : 4
Kokshetau
11/04/2024
Nomad Astana
0 : 2
Kokshetau
10/04/2024
09/04/2024
07/04/2024
Kokshetau
2 : 1
Nomad Astana
06/04/2024
Kokshetau
3 : 4
Nomad Astana
05/04/2024
25/03/2024
Nomad Astana
6 : 1
Aktobe
21/03/2024
Aktobe
0 : 3
Nomad Astana
20/03/2024
Aktobe
3 : 4
Nomad Astana
Karaganda
2 : 4
Kokshetau
19/03/2024
Karaganda
1 : 3
Kokshetau
16/03/2024
Nomad Astana
2 : 4
Aktobe
15/03/2024
Kokshetau
6 : 2
Karaganda
Nomad Astana
3 : 1
Aktobe
14/03/2024
Kokshetau
2 : 0
Karaganda
05/03/2024
01/03/2024
Kokshetau
4 : 3
Beibarys Atyrau
27/02/2024
Aktobe
5 : 1
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Gornyak Rudny
2 : 3
Nomad Astana
26/02/2024
Aktobe
6 : 2
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Beibarys Atyrau
3 : 4
Kokshetau
Gornyak Rudny
1 : 9
Nomad Astana
25/02/2024
Beibarys Atyrau
0 : 3
Kokshetau
22/02/2024
Kazzinc-Torpedo
3 : 4
Aktobe
Nomad Astana
3 : 2
Gornyak Rudny
21/02/2024
Kokshetau
8 : 0
Beibarys Atyrau
Kazzinc-Torpedo
1 : 2
Aktobe
Nomad Astana
4 : 1
Gornyak Rudny
20/02/2024
Kokshetau
2 : 4
Beibarys Atyrau
16/02/2024
Beibarys Atyrau
0 : 5
Humo
Gornyak Rudny
8 : 2
Kulager
15/02/2024
13/02/2024
Aktobe
2 : 7
Nomad Astana
Beibarys Atyrau
2 : 3
Kulager
11/02/2024
Kokshetau
5 : 4
Kazzinc-Torpedo
09/02/2024
08/02/2024
Beibarys Atyrau
1 : 2
Gornyak Rudny
07/02/2024
Kazzinc-Torpedo
6 : 1
Karaganda
05/02/2024
Aktobe
0 : 3
Gornyak Rudny
04/02/2024
03/02/2024
Almaty
2 : 9
Beibarys Atyrau
Nomad Astana
3 : 5
Kazzinc-Torpedo
02/02/2024
01/02/2024
Nomad Astana
7 : 2
Beibarys Atyrau
31/01/2024
Almaty
1 : 9
Kazzinc-Torpedo
30/01/2024
29/01/2024
Karaganda
3 : 2
Kokshetau
Pavlodar
1 : 7
Nomad Astana
26/01/2024
Karaganda
4 : 5
Nomad Astana
Kazzinc-Torpedo
8 : 1
Pavlodar
25/01/2024
Kokshetau
5 : 0
Gornyak Rudny
23/01/2024
22/01/2024
Beibarys Atyrau
1 : 2
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Gornyak Rudny
4 : 5
Pavlodar
Kulager
3 : 9
Nomad Astana
20/01/2024
19/01/2024
Gornyak Rudny
2 : 3
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Beibarys Atyrau
10 : 2
Pavlodar
Nomad Astana
1 : 2
Kokshetau
18/01/2024
17/01/2024
15/01/2024
Kazzinc-Torpedo
3 : 4
Humo
13/01/2024
Karaganda
2 : 3
Beibarys Atyrau
12/01/2024
Almaty
2 : 8
Gornyak Rudny
Kazzinc-Torpedo
5 : 3
Aktobe
10/01/2024
Kokshetau
3 : 1
Beibarys Atyrau
09/01/2024
Kazzinc-Torpedo
5 : 3
Kulager
Nomad Astana
7 : 3
Gornyak Rudny
08/01/2024
07/01/2024
Aktobe
5 : 2
Beibarys Atyrau
Nomad Astana
9 : 2
Almaty
06/01/2024
Gornyak Rudny
2 : 3
Karaganda
27/12/2023
Aktobe
2 : 3
Beibarys Atyrau
Gornyak Rudny
9 : 1
Pavlodar
Nomad Astana
2 : 5
Kokshetau
26/12/2023
Aktobe
5 : 2
Beibarys Atyrau
Gornyak Rudny
4 : 0
Pavlodar
Nomad Astana
2 : 1
Kokshetau
25/12/2023
Kulager
6 : 2
Kazzinc-Torpedo
24/12/2023
Kulager
0 : 4
Kazzinc-Torpedo
23/12/2023
Beibarys Atyrau
2 : 4
Nomad Astana
22/12/2023
Beibarys Atyrau
1 : 3
Nomad Astana
21/12/2023
Gornyak Rudny
3 : 4
Kazzinc-Torpedo
20/12/2023
Gornyak Rudny
2 : 3
Kazzinc-Torpedo
17/12/2023
Aktobe
3 : 2
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Beibarys Atyrau
1 : 3
Almaty
Gornyak Rudny
0 : 1
Kulager
Karaganda
1 : 4
Kokshetau
16/12/2023
Aktobe
5 : 2
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Beibarys Atyrau
6 : 3
Almaty
Gornyak Rudny
3 : 5
Kulager
Karaganda
4 : 6
Kokshetau
15/12/2023
13/12/2023
12/12/2023
Gornyak Rudny
0 : 6
Kokshetau
Kazzinc-Torpedo
3 : 4
Humo
Nomad Astana
3 : 2
Pavlodar
11/12/2023
Gornyak Rudny
1 : 3
Kokshetau
Kazzinc-Torpedo
1 : 3
Humo
Nomad Astana
7 : 4
Pavlodar
08/12/2023
Nomad Astana
1 : 2
Kulager
07/12/2023
Nomad Astana
4 : 3
Kulager
05/12/2023
Kazzinc-Torpedo
2 : 4
Karaganda
04/12/2023
Almaty
1 : 4
Nomad Astana
Kulager
2 : 4
Beibarys Atyrau
Kazzinc-Torpedo
5 : 0
Karaganda
03/12/2023
Almaty
5 : 4
Nomad Astana
Kulager
1 : 2
Beibarys Atyrau
01/12/2023
30/11/2023
Kokshetau
4 : 2
Beibarys Atyrau
Almaty
5 : 6
Gornyak Rudny
29/11/2023
Almaty
4 : 3
Gornyak Rudny
Kokshetau
7 : 3
Beibarys Atyrau
26/11/2023
Karaganda
3 : 1
Gornyak Rudny
25/11/2023
Karaganda
3 : 4
Gornyak Rudny
Nomad Astana
4 : 1
Kazzinc-Torpedo
24/11/2023
Nomad Astana
3 : 2
Kazzinc-Torpedo
23/11/2023
22/11/2023
21/11/2023
Beibarys Atyrau
0 : 1
Kazzinc-Torpedo
20/11/2023
Beibarys Atyrau
2 : 3
Kazzinc-Torpedo
19/11/2023
18/11/2023
17/11/2023
Beibarys Atyrau
4 : 2
Pavlodar
Gornyak Rudny
2 : 4
Aktobe
16/11/2023
Beibarys Atyrau
7 : 5
Pavlodar
Gornyak Rudny
3 : 2
Aktobe
14/11/2023
13/11/2023
Beibarys Atyrau
0 : 1
Humo
Aktobe
7 : 6
Gornyak Rudny
12/11/2023
Aktobe
1 : 4
Gornyak Rudny
Beibarys Atyrau
5 : 3
Humo
11/11/2023
Kazzinc-Torpedo
2 : 3
Nomad Astana
10/11/2023
Kokshetau
2 : 1
Karaganda
Kazzinc-Torpedo
1 : 4
Nomad Astana
09/11/2023
Beibarys Atyrau
2 : 4
Gornyak Rudny
Kokshetau
4 : 0
Karaganda
08/11/2023
Beibarys Atyrau
6 : 3
Gornyak Rudny
07/11/2023
Pavlodar
2 : 3
Nomad Astana
Kazzinc-Torpedo
5 : 1
Almaty
06/11/2023
Pavlodar
0 : 2
Nomad Astana
Kazzinc-Torpedo
2 : 3
Almaty
05/11/2023
04/11/2023
03/11/2023
02/11/2023
Almaty
5 : 3
Beibarys Atyrau
Karaganda
3 : 2
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Kokshetau
1 : 4
Nomad Astana
01/11/2023
Almaty
2 : 3
Beibarys Atyrau
Karaganda
3 : 6
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Kokshetau
5 : 1
Nomad Astana
29/10/2023
Humo
6 : 1
Beibarys Atyrau
Kokshetau
4 : 2
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Kulager
4 : 3
Nomad Astana
28/10/2023
Humo
7 : 4
Beibarys Atyrau
Kokshetau
4 : 1
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Kulager
1 : 3
Nomad Astana
27/10/2023
24/10/2023
23/10/2023
Kazzinc-Torpedo
5 : 1
Kulager
22/10/2023
Beibarys Atyrau
2 : 3
Karaganda
Kazzinc-Torpedo
3 : 4
Kulager
Nomad Astana
3 : 5
Gornyak Rudny
21/10/2023
Beibarys Atyrau
1 : 2
Karaganda
Nomad Astana
5 : 2
Gornyak Rudny
19/10/2023
Kazzinc-Torpedo
1 : 0
Kokshetau
18/10/2023
Kazzinc-Torpedo
2 : 4
Kokshetau
17/10/2023
Gornyak Rudny
3 : 0
Beibarys Atyrau
16/10/2023
Gornyak Rudny
2 : 1
Beibarys Atyrau
13/10/2023
Karaganda
4 : 5
Beibarys Atyrau
Gornyak Rudny
4 : 3
Almaty
12/10/2023
Gornyak Rudny
4 : 3
Almaty
Karaganda
2 : 1
Beibarys Atyrau
Pavlodar
1 : 3
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Nomad Astana
3 : 2
Aktobe
11/10/2023
Pavlodar
0 : 2
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Nomad Astana
2 : 3
Aktobe
09/10/2023
08/10/2023
Kazzinc-Torpedo
3 : 4
Gornyak Rudny
Nomad Astana
4 : 5
Beibarys Atyrau
07/10/2023
Kazzinc-Torpedo
4 : 3
Gornyak Rudny
Nomad Astana
5 : 4
Beibarys Atyrau
05/10/2023
04/10/2023
Pavlodar
2 : 1
Gornyak Rudny
03/10/2023
Beibarys Atyrau
4 : 3
Aktobe
Nomad Astana
3 : 5
Karaganda
Pavlodar
2 : 5
Gornyak Rudny
02/10/2023
Beibarys Atyrau
3 : 1
Aktobe
Nomad Astana
1 : 3
Karaganda
29/09/2023
Aktobe
0 : 2
Nomad Astana
Gornyak Rudny
3 : 1
Karaganda
Kazzinc-Torpedo
6 : 3
Pavlodar
Beibarys Atyrau
0 : 4
Kokshetau
28/09/2023
Aktobe
0 : 5
Nomad Astana
Beibarys Atyrau
2 : 3
Kokshetau
Gornyak Rudny
3 : 6
Karaganda
Kazzinc-Torpedo
5 : 2
Pavlodar
25/09/2023
Beibarys Atyrau
3 : 2
Kulager
Gornyak Rudny
1 : 2
Nomad Astana
24/09/2023
Gornyak Rudny
1 : 2
Nomad Astana
Beibarys Atyrau
3 : 1
Kulager
Humo
3 : 2
Kazzinc-Torpedo
23/09/2023
Humo
1 : 0
Kazzinc-Torpedo
21/09/2023
20/09/2023
Almaty
1 : 2
Kazzinc-Torpedo
19/09/2023
Almaty
3 : 4
Kazzinc-Torpedo
Karaganda
0 : 5
Nomad Astana
Kokshetau
9 : 1
Gornyak Rudny
18/09/2023
Karaganda
2 : 3
Nomad Astana
Kokshetau
5 : 0
Gornyak Rudny
15/09/2023
Kulager
2 : 3
Gornyak Rudny
Pavlodar
1 : 4
Beibarys Atyrau
Kazzinc-Torpedo
5 : 1
Aktobe
14/09/2023
Pavlodar
4 : 1
Beibarys Atyrau
Kulager
1 : 2
Gornyak Rudny
Kazzinc-Torpedo
1 : 2
Aktobe
Nomad Astana
5 : 2
Almaty
13/09/2023
Nomad Astana
6 : 0
Almaty
11/09/2023
Kazzinc-Torpedo
2 : 3
Beibarys Atyrau
10/09/2023
Kazzinc-Torpedo
7 : 4
Beibarys Atyrau
09/09/2023
|