WLWWWL
WWLWWL
Home team
Away team
Away team
Probability %
12Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Coef.
P1
P2
P3
OT
PN
Score
Head to head
14/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Almaz
1 1
0
2 2
1
2
5
01/02
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Almaz
4 3
1
1 0
3
8
4
23/01
2023
Almaz
Dinamo-Shinnik
2 1
5
0 1
0
8
1
07/01
2015
Almaz
Dinamo-Shinnik
0
1
06/01
2015
Almaz
Dinamo-Shinnik
1
2
14/10
2014
Dinamo-Shinnik
Almaz
1
3
25/01
2014
Dinamo-Shinnik
Almaz
0
4
24/01
2014
Dinamo-Shinnik
Almaz
3
2
15/10
2013
Almaz
Dinamo-Shinnik
3
0
14/10
2013
Almaz
Dinamo-Shinnik
2
3
09/02
2013
Almaz
Dinamo-Shinnik
1
3
08/02
2013
Almaz
Dinamo-Shinnik
2
1
28/09
2012
Dinamo-Shinnik
Almaz
1
2
Win Almaz 3
50%
Win Dinamo-Shinnik 3
50%
View all
Standings
Western Conference - Gold
GP | W | L | WO | LO | GF | GA | P W | P WO | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Loko | 52 | 38 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 248 | 105 | 0.731 | 0.115 | 90 |
2
|
SKA-1946 | 52 | 38 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 234 | 98 | 0.731 | 0.000 | 82 |
3
|
MHC Spartak | 52 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 182 | 125 | 0.558 | 0.096 | 74 |
4
|
Dyn. Moscow | 52 | 26 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 188 | 132 | 0.500 | 0.192 | 73 |
5
|
Almaz | 52 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 180 | 144 | 0.577 | 0.058 | 72 |
6
|
Mikhaylov Academy U20 | 52 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 173 | 124 | 0.519 | 0.096 | 70 |
7
|
Krasnaya Armiya | 52 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 188 | 161 | 0.500 | 0.038 | 60 |
8
|
Din. St. Petersburg | 52 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 173 | 177 | 0.442 | 0.058 | 58 |
9
|
Kapitan | 52 | 11 | 32 | 4 | 5 | 119 | 216 | 0.212 | 0.077 | 35 |
Western Conference - Silver
GP | W | L | WO | LO | GF | GA | P W | P WO | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Amurskie Tigry | 54 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 198 | 135 | 0.537 | 0.093 | 78 |
2
|
Atlant | 54 | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 150 | 134 | 0.500 | 0.093 | 67 |
3
|
Krylya Sovetov | 54 | 19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 137 | 138 | 0.352 | 0.167 | 62 |
4
|
Dinamo-Shinnik | 54 | 21 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 180 | 181 | 0.389 | 0.111 | 60 |
5
|
Russkie Vityazi | 54 | 21 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 154 | 151 | 0.389 | 0.130 | 58 |
6
|
SKA-Yunior | 54 | 17 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 175 | 182 | 0.315 | 0.185 | 56 |
7
|
Sakhalinskie Akuly | 54 | 15 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 122 | 189 | 0.278 | 0.019 | 35 |
8
|
AKM-Junior | 54 | 7 | 39 | 1 | 7 | 123 | 246 | 0.130 | 0.019 | 23 |
9
|
Tayfun | 54 | 8 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 126 | 263 | 0.148 | 0.037 | 21 |
10
|
SKA-GUOR Karelia | 54 | 6 | 42 | 2 | 4 | 117 | 266 | 0.111 | 0.037 | 20 |
Almaz Last 6 matches
Dinamo-Shinnik
08/02
2024
Almaz
SKA-GUOR Karelia
1 4
3
0 0
0
8
0
04/02
2024
Dyn. Moscow
Almaz
0 1
3
0 1
0
4
1
03/02
2024
Dyn. Moscow
Almaz
0 0
0
1 1
0
0
2
01/02
2024
SKA-Yunior
Almaz
1 0
1
1 0
5
2
6
30/01
2024
Krylya Sovetov
Almaz
1 1
0
1 0
3
2
4
24/01
2024
Krasnaya Armiya
Almaz
1 0
1 1
1 1
0 0
3
2
22/01
2024
Krasnaya Armiya
Almaz
0 1
0
1 1
2
1
4
20/01
2024
MHC Spartak
Almaz
0 2
0
3 0
0
2
3
18/01
2024
MHC Spartak
Almaz
1 1
2
0 1
0
4
1
15/01
2024
Almaz
Sakhalinskie Akuly
0 0
1
0 0
0
1
0
10/01
2024
Almaz
Amurskie Tigry
0 1
0
1 1
0
1
2
06/01
2024
Almaz
Tayfun
1 1
2
0 0
0
4
0
29/12
2023
Almaz
SKA-1946
0 0
1
2 1
2
1
5
27/12
2023
Almaz
SKA-1946
0 1
2
1 0
0
3
1
25/12
2023
Almaz
Din. St. Petersburg
1 0
2
0 0
1
3
1
23/12
2023
Almaz
Din. St. Petersburg
1 2
0
5 0
1
3
6
18/12
2023
Almaz
AKM-Junior
0 0
4
1 0
1
4
2
15/12
2023
Almaz
Atlant
1 3
0
1 0
0
4
1
10/12
2023
Kapitan
Almaz
1 2
2
1 1
2
5
4
08/12
2023
Mikhaylov Academy U20
Almaz
0 0
1
0 2
2
1
4
06/12
2023
Mikhaylov Academy U20
Almaz
1 0
0
1 0
1
1
2
28/11
2023
Almaz
Kapitan
0 2
0
0 2
3
2
5
27/11
2023
Almaz
Kapitan
1 4
2
0 0
2
7
2
24/11
2023
Almaz
Mikhaylov Academy U20
1 1
1
0 2
0
3
2
23/11
2023
Almaz
Mikhaylov Academy U20
0 1
0
0 2
1
1
3
17/11
2023
Russkie Vityazi
Almaz
0 2
3
2 0
0
5
2
14/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Almaz
1 1
0
2 2
1
2
5
08/11
2023
Amurskie Tigry
Almaz
0 1
1 0
0 1
1 1
2
3
06/11
2023
Tayfun
Almaz
4 1
1
3 3
1
6
7
03/11
2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Almaz
1 1
1
2 0
3
3
5
24/10
2023
Loko
Almaz
1 3
2
0 1
0
6
1
23/10
2023
Loko
Almaz
1 1
3
1 0
0
5
1
17/10
2023
Almaz
Krasnaya Armiya
0 2
3
1 0
1
5
2
12/10
2023
Almaz
MHC Spartak
0 3
0
0 1
0
3
1
10/10
2023
Almaz
MHC Spartak
1 0
2
3 2
3
3
8
05/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Almaz
0 1
0
2 1
3
1
6
30/09
2023
AKM-Junior
Almaz
1 2
0
3 2
1
3
6
28/09
2023
Atlant
Almaz
1 0
1
0 3
3
2
6
25/09
2023
Almaz
Dyn. Moscow
1 1
2 0
1 2
1 1
4
5
24/09
2023
Almaz
Dyn. Moscow
2 1
2
0 1
0
5
1
17/09
2023
Almaz
Krylya Sovetov
0 2
0
0 0
0
2
0
15/09
2023
Almaz
SKA-Yunior
2 3
2
3 2
1
7
6
11/09
2023
SKA-1946
Almaz
1 3
2
1 1
0
6
2
10/09
2023
SKA-1946
Almaz
0 1
0
3 0
1
1
4
07/09
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
Almaz
1 2
0 0
0 1
2 1
3
4
06/09
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
Almaz
2 0
0
2 0
1
2
3
Win 4
67%
Lost 2
33%
View all
16/02
2024
Russkie Vityazi
Dinamo-Shinnik
1 1
0
1 1
1
2
3
15/02
2024
Russkie Vityazi
Dinamo-Shinnik
0 1
1
1 3
1
2
5
25/01
2024
Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-Yunior
0 1
1 0
2 0
0 1
2
3
24/01
2024
Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-Yunior
1 3
1
1 1
1
5
3
21/01
2024
Dinamo-Shinnik
Krylya Sovetov
2 1
1 1
2 1
1 0
5
4
16/01
2024
Dyn. Moscow
Dinamo-Shinnik
1 0
2
1 0
1
3
2
13/01
2024
Atlant
Dinamo-Shinnik
1 3
3
2 0
0
7
2
12/01
2024
Atlant
Dinamo-Shinnik
0 1
2
3 1
0
3
4
09/01
2024
AKM-Junior
Dinamo-Shinnik
1 3
0
0 1
2
4
3
08/01
2024
AKM-Junior
Dinamo-Shinnik
2 0
1
0 0
0
3
0
25/12
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Mikhaylov Academy U20
1 0
1
1 2
2
2
5
23/12
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Kapitan
0 4
1
0 0
2
5
2
15/12
2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Dinamo-Shinnik
1 3
0
1 0
1
4
2
14/12
2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Dinamo-Shinnik
0 0
0
0 1
1
0
2
11/12
2023
Tayfun
Dinamo-Shinnik
1 0
1
2 1
1
2
4
10/12
2023
Tayfun
Dinamo-Shinnik
1 1
0
4 0
4
2
8
07/12
2023
Amurskie Tigry
Dinamo-Shinnik
1 1
1
0 0
0
3
0
06/12
2023
Amurskie Tigry
Dinamo-Shinnik
1 1
3
0 1
0
5
1
30/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
AKM-Junior
3 4
3
1 2
0
10
3
29/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
AKM-Junior
2 2
4
0 0
2
8
2
26/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Atlant
0 1
2 0
1 0
2 1
3
4
25/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Atlant
0 2
0
1 2
1
2
4
21/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-GUOR Karelia
2 1
4
1 1
1
7
3
20/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-GUOR Karelia
3 3
1
2 0
1
7
3
17/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Loko
0 0
1
1 3
1
1
5
14/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Almaz
1 1
0
2 2
1
2
5
10/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Krasnaya Armiya
1 1
0
1 0
4
2
5
08/11
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
MHC Spartak
0 0
1
1 1
1
1
3
28/10
2023
Mikhaylov Academy U20
Dinamo-Shinnik
2 0
2
0 2
3
4
5
25/10
2023
Kapitan
Dinamo-Shinnik
0 0
1
2 1
1
1
4
22/10
2023
Krasnaya Armiya
Dinamo-Shinnik
2 0
4
2 1
1
6
4
20/10
2023
MHC Spartak
Dinamo-Shinnik
4 2
2
0 0
1
8
1
15/10
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
Dinamo-Shinnik
1 3
1
2 0
1
5
3
05/10
2023
Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo-Shinnik
0 2
1
0 1
0
3
1
02/10
2023
SKA-Yunior
Dinamo-Shinnik
0 2
1
1 0
1
3
2
01/10
2023
SKA-Yunior
Dinamo-Shinnik
1 2
4
0 0
0
7
0
28/09
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
SKA-1946
2 0
2
0 1
0
4
1
25/09
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Din. St. Petersburg
0 2
0
1 1
2
2
4
21/09
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Dinamo-Shinnik
0 0
0
1 2
2
0
5
20/09
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Dinamo-Shinnik
1 2
1
1 2
3
4
6
12/09
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Amurskie Tigry
0 1
1 1
1 0
1 0
3
2
09/09
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Sakhalinskie Akuly
2 1
1
0 1
1
4
2
08/09
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Sakhalinskie Akuly
1 0
3
1 0
0
4
1
05/09
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Tayfun
1 0
2
0 1
1
3
2
04/09
2023
Dinamo-Shinnik
Tayfun
2 2
2
0 2
3
6
5
Win 4
67%
Lost 2
33%
View all