Results - Spain Division de Honor Plata
26/05/2024
Burgos
22 : 25
Villa de Aranda
25/05/2024
Caserio Ciudad Real
20 : 21
Villa de Aranda
18/05/2024
Cisne
34 : 30
Quabit Guadalajara
Agustinos Alicante
32 : 27
Antequera
Barcelona II
28 : 24
Oviedo
Caserio Ciudad Real
24 : 27
Alcobendas
Villa de Aranda
20 : 20
Eivissa
Zamora
30 : 21
Horneo Alicante
04/05/2024
Novas
25 : 21
Caserio Ciudad Real
Quabit Guadalajara
25 : 34
Barcelona II
Horneo Alicante
0 : 10
Agustinos Alicante
Alcobendas
29 : 34
Villa de Aranda
28/04/2024
Burgos
26 : 27
Quabit Guadalajara
27/04/2024
Villa de Aranda
28 : 21
Caserio Ciudad Real
Malaga
23 : 18
Alcobendas
Agustinos Alicante
28 : 20
Mallorca
Barcelona II
34 : 19
Antequera
Cisne
33 : 25
Horneo Alicante
20/04/2024
Villa de Aranda
28 : 23
Malaga
Horneo Alicante
31 : 29
Barcelona II
Eivissa
24 : 20
Agustinos Alicante
Quabit Guadalajara
29 : 26
Novas
Caserio Ciudad Real
29 : 26
Oviedo
Alcobendas
29 : 32
Zamora
14/04/2024
Zamora
23 : 25
Villa de Aranda
Burgos
27 : 25
Horneo Alicante
13/04/2024
Malaga
32 : 30
Caserio Ciudad Real
Oviedo
29 : 28
Quabit Guadalajara
Barcelona II
31 : 31
Mallorca
Agustinos Alicante
29 : 30
Alcobendas
07/04/2024
Caserio Ciudad Real
25 : 30
Quabit Guadalajara
06/04/2024
Villa de Aranda
30 : 25
Agustinos Alicante
Horneo Alicante
20 : 23
Novas
Eivissa
28 : 31
Barcelona II
26/03/2024
24/03/2024
Zamora
26 : 30
Caserio Ciudad Real
23/03/2024
Quabit Guadalajara
28 : 25
Antequera
Cisne
25 : 27
Villa de Aranda
Oviedo
28 : 27
Horneo Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
27 : 31
Malaga
Barcelona II
27 : 29
Alcobendas
16/03/2024
Quabit Guadalajara
29 : 27
Mallorca
09/03/2024
Zamora
29 : 29
Agustinos Alicante
Horneo Alicante
25 : 21
Quabit Guadalajara
Caserio Ciudad Real
27 : 18
Antequera
Villa de Aranda
28 : 22
Barcelona II
Alcobendas
29 : 29
Burgos
03/03/2024
Burgos
25 : 24
Villa de Aranda
02/03/2024
Agustinos Alicante
19 : 21
Caserio Ciudad Real
Antequera
34 : 23
Horneo Alicante
Barcelona II
29 : 28
Malaga
25/02/2024
Caserio Ciudad Real
37 : 29
Horneo Alicante
24/02/2024
Zamora
32 : 36
Barcelona II
Villa de Aranda
24 : 18
Novas
Mallorca
28 : 25
Antequera
Alcobendas
27 : 27
Oviedo
Agustinos Alicante
28 : 28
Cisne
Eivissa
28 : 25
Quabit Guadalajara
18/02/2024
Horneo Alicante
27 : 20
Mallorca
17/02/2024
Quabit Guadalajara
29 : 24
Alcobendas
Cisne
27 : 22
Caserio Ciudad Real
Antequera
28 : 24
Eivissa
Oviedo
27 : 29
Villa de Aranda
Barcelona II
34 : 26
Agustinos Alicante
11/02/2024
Villa de Aranda
29 : 30
Quabit Guadalajara
10/02/2024
Eivissa
23 : 29
Horneo Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
29 : 26
Burgos
Cisne
22 : 28
Barcelona II
Alcobendas
31 : 34
Antequera
Caserio Ciudad Real
23 : 18
Mallorca
04/02/2024
03/02/2024
Barcelona II
28 : 25
Caserio Ciudad Real
Antequera
27 : 21
Villa de Aranda
Novas
27 : 21
Agustinos Alicante
Horneo Alicante
23 : 25
Alcobendas
Quabit Guadalajara
28 : 24
Malaga
28/01/2024
Caserio Ciudad Real
25 : 29
Eivissa
27/01/2024
Zamora
23 : 24
Quabit Guadalajara
Barcelona II
30 : 30
Burgos
Villa de Aranda
29 : 22
Horneo Alicante
Agustinos Alicante
29 : 24
Oviedo
Alcobendas
23 : 21
Mallorca
21/01/2024
Novas
28 : 21
Barcelona II
Burgos
27 : 27
Caserio Ciudad Real
20/01/2024
Horneo Alicante
23 : 29
Malaga
Quabit Guadalajara
32 : 25
Agustinos Alicante
Eivissa
23 : 23
Alcobendas
Mallorca
21 : 29
Villa de Aranda
17/01/2024
Caserio Ciudad Real
29 : 28
Novas
13/01/2024
Antequera
21 : 26
Agustinos Alicante
Horneo Alicante
27 : 14
Zamora
Quabit Guadalajara
33 : 25
Cisne
Alcobendas
31 : 31
Caserio Ciudad Real
Oviedo
32 : 36
Barcelona II
Eivissa
26 : 29
Villa de Aranda
17/12/2023
16/12/2023
Villa de Aranda
27 : 25
Alcobendas
Agustinos Alicante
23 : 26
Horneo Alicante
Barcelona II
39 : 35
Quabit Guadalajara
10/12/2023
Caserio Ciudad Real
35 : 28
Villa de Aranda
Quabit Guadalajara
29 : 30
Burgos
09/12/2023
Horneo Alicante
31 : 28
Cisne
Alcobendas
22 : 22
Malaga
Antequera
31 : 35
Barcelona II
Mallorca
25 : 30
Agustinos Alicante
06/12/2023
Zamora
22 : 26
Alcobendas
Novas
32 : 32
Quabit Guadalajara
Barcelona II
34 : 31
Horneo Alicante
Oviedo
30 : 26
Caserio Ciudad Real
Agustinos Alicante
22 : 21
Eivissa
Malaga
22 : 21
Villa de Aranda
02/12/2023
Horneo Alicante
30 : 33
Burgos
Villa de Aranda
32 : 22
Zamora
Caserio Ciudad Real
27 : 23
Malaga
Quabit Guadalajara
30 : 24
Oviedo
Alcobendas
28 : 28
Agustinos Alicante
Mallorca
31 : 31
Barcelona II
26/11/2023
Novas
24 : 35
Horneo Alicante
25/11/2023
Quabit Guadalajara
26 : 26
Caserio Ciudad Real
Agustinos Alicante
24 : 25
Villa de Aranda
Barcelona II
30 : 19
Eivissa
18/11/2023
Antequera
25 : 25
Quabit Guadalajara
Horneo Alicante
27 : 25
Oviedo
Villa de Aranda
17 : 25
Cisne
Alcobendas
33 : 34
Barcelona II
Malaga
24 : 24
Agustinos Alicante
Caserio Ciudad Real
29 : 22
Zamora
11/11/2023
Burgos
27 : 26
Alcobendas
Quabit Guadalajara
33 : 32
Horneo Alicante
Antequera
29 : 24
Caserio Ciudad Real
Barcelona II
25 : 21
Villa de Aranda
Agustinos Alicante
30 : 21
Zamora
28/10/2023
Horneo Alicante
31 : 25
Antequera
Villa de Aranda
27 : 26
Burgos
Caserio Ciudad Real
35 : 25
Agustinos Alicante
Malaga
32 : 37
Barcelona II
Mallorca
30 : 31
Quabit Guadalajara
22/10/2023
21/10/2023
Antequera
34 : 30
Mallorca
Barcelona II
45 : 27
Zamora
Horneo Alicante
26 : 29
Caserio Ciudad Real
Novas
21 : 23
Villa de Aranda
Oviedo
22 : 22
Alcobendas
Cisne
28 : 24
Agustinos Alicante
Quabit Guadalajara
29 : 23
Eivissa
15/10/2023
Caserio Ciudad Real
35 : 27
Cisne
14/10/2023
Agustinos Alicante
25 : 23
Barcelona II
Eivissa
22 : 27
Antequera
Villa de Aranda
25 : 24
Oviedo
Alcobendas
32 : 33
Quabit Guadalajara
Mallorca
34 : 39
Horneo Alicante
08/10/2023
Horneo Alicante
29 : 23
Eivissa
Burgos
31 : 21
Agustinos Alicante
07/10/2023
Quabit Guadalajara
31 : 28
Villa de Aranda
Barcelona II
24 : 29
Cisne
Antequera
31 : 29
Alcobendas
Mallorca
29 : 32
Caserio Ciudad Real
01/10/2023
Caserio Ciudad Real
31 : 29
Barcelona II
30/09/2023
Villa de Aranda
27 : 31
Antequera
Agustinos Alicante
24 : 14
Novas
Malaga
27 : 28
Quabit Guadalajara
Alcobendas
28 : 26
Horneo Alicante
24/09/2023
Burgos
35 : 34
Barcelona II
23/09/2023
Horneo Alicante
32 : 24
Villa de Aranda
Eivissa
21 : 28
Caserio Ciudad Real
Quabit Guadalajara
33 : 23
Zamora
Oviedo
29 : 25
Agustinos Alicante
Mallorca
28 : 27
Alcobendas
17/09/2023
Caserio Ciudad Real
31 : 28
Burgos
16/09/2023
Agustinos Alicante
27 : 28
Quabit Guadalajara
Malaga
24 : 19
Horneo Alicante
Villa de Aranda
27 : 29
Mallorca
Barcelona II
33 : 32
Novas
Alcobendas
27 : 27
Eivissa
|