Standings - Poland I Liga
Group A
|
GP |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
PTS |
1
|
Gwardia Koszalin |
24 |
23 |
0 |
1 |
841 |
550 |
69 |
2
|
Olsztyn |
24 |
20 |
0 |
4 |
865 |
672 |
60 |
3
|
Jeziorak |
24 |
19 |
1 |
4 |
818 |
743 |
58 |
4
|
SMS Kwidzyn |
24 |
16 |
0 |
8 |
822 |
772 |
48 |
5
|
Morag |
24 |
15 |
0 |
9 |
725 |
667 |
45 |
6
|
Wejherowo |
24 |
14 |
1 |
9 |
821 |
762 |
44 |
7
|
Grudziadz |
24 |
14 |
0 |
10 |
738 |
677 |
42 |
8
|
Gryfino |
24 |
9 |
1 |
14 |
778 |
840 |
28 |
9
|
Sambor Tczew |
24 |
6 |
2 |
16 |
652 |
784 |
22 |
10
|
Oborniki |
24 |
7 |
1 |
16 |
666 |
732 |
22 |
11
|
Bydgoszcz |
24 |
4 |
2 |
18 |
671 |
803 |
15 |
12
|
USAR Kwidzyn |
24 |
5 |
0 |
19 |
650 |
733 |
15 |
13
|
Szczypiorniak Olsztyn |
24 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
582 |
894 |
0 |
Group B
|
GP |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
PTS |
1
|
Grunwald Poznan |
26 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
756 |
581 |
78 |
2
|
Katy Wroclawskie |
26 |
22 |
0 |
4 |
894 |
639 |
66 |
3
|
Ol.Grodkow |
26 |
18 |
1 |
7 |
794 |
722 |
56 |
4
|
Swiebodzin |
26 |
18 |
1 |
7 |
770 |
731 |
56 |
5
|
Nowa Sol |
26 |
13 |
0 |
13 |
720 |
674 |
39 |
6
|
Real Astromal Leszno |
26 |
11 |
3 |
12 |
726 |
755 |
37 |
7
|
Koscian |
26 |
11 |
2 |
13 |
722 |
745 |
35 |
8
|
Oborniki Slaskie |
26 |
11 |
1 |
14 |
728 |
740 |
34 |
9
|
SKPR Swidnica |
26 |
10 |
2 |
14 |
706 |
733 |
33 |
10
|
Zagiew Dzierzoniow |
26 |
9 |
1 |
16 |
743 |
846 |
29 |
11
|
Wolsztyn |
26 |
7 |
4 |
15 |
685 |
733 |
27 |
12
|
Lider Swarzedz |
26 |
6 |
3 |
17 |
776 |
865 |
23 |
13
|
Zielona Gora |
26 |
6 |
2 |
18 |
673 |
801 |
21 |
14
|
Orlik Brzeg |
26 |
4 |
0 |
22 |
683 |
811 |
12 |
15
|
Gorzyce Wielkie |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16
|
Dziewiatka Legnica |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Group C
|
GP |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
PTS |
1
|
Zwolen |
24 |
23 |
0 |
1 |
784 |
642 |
69 |
2
|
Pabianice |
24 |
22 |
0 |
2 |
839 |
599 |
66 |
3
|
UW Warszawa |
24 |
20 |
0 |
4 |
871 |
652 |
60 |
4
|
Mazur Sierpc |
24 |
16 |
0 |
8 |
827 |
714 |
48 |
5
|
Warszawianka |
24 |
13 |
2 |
9 |
714 |
641 |
43 |
6
|
Wisla Plock II |
24 |
14 |
0 |
10 |
670 |
691 |
42 |
7
|
SMS ZPRP Plock |
24 |
13 |
0 |
11 |
687 |
690 |
39 |
8
|
Konin |
24 |
6 |
3 |
15 |
652 |
757 |
22 |
9
|
Trojka Ostroleka |
24 |
6 |
2 |
16 |
662 |
773 |
21 |
10
|
Piotrkowianin Piotrkow 2 |
24 |
6 |
2 |
16 |
672 |
794 |
21 |
11
|
Nowe Piekuty |
24 |
5 |
1 |
18 |
617 |
726 |
17 |
12
|
AZS AWF Warszawa |
24 |
4 |
2 |
18 |
702 |
823 |
14 |
13
|
Konstantynow Lodzki |
24 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
596 |
791 |
6 |
Group D
|
GP |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
PTS |
1
|
Chrzanow |
20 |
18 |
1 |
1 |
717 |
506 |
55 |
2
|
Krakow |
20 |
17 |
0 |
3 |
617 |
548 |
51 |
3
|
Konskie |
20 |
15 |
0 |
5 |
622 |
546 |
45 |
4
|
Przeworsk |
20 |
14 |
0 |
6 |
641 |
608 |
42 |
5
|
Viret Zawiercie |
20 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
615 |
630 |
30 |
6
|
Przemysl |
20 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
566 |
583 |
25 |
7
|
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski |
20 |
6 |
2 |
12 |
640 |
641 |
22 |
8
|
UMCS Lublin |
20 |
6 |
2 |
12 |
569 |
636 |
21 |
9
|
ZPRP Kielce II |
20 |
6 |
0 |
14 |
578 |
673 |
18 |
10
|
Zabrze 2 |
20 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
627 |
700 |
17 |
11
|
Wisla Sandomierz |
20 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
572 |
693 |
4 |
|