Home
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
X
SETTINGS
Time Zone
BY DEFAULT
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
EN
English (EN)
Deutsch (DE)
Español (ES)
Italiano (IT)
Français (FR)
Русский (RU)
Ελληνικά (GR)
Български (BG)
Român (RO)
Polski (PL)
Portuguese (PT)
More
Predictions
Trends
Top trends
Previews
Articles
Livescore
Injured players
Team comparison
What is Forebet
FAQ
Mobile App
Netherlands
>
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Tweede Divisie
2
Derde Divisie
4
KNVB Beker
Super Cup
Eredivisie Women
KNVB Beker Women
My Leagues
United States
>
MLS
4
Football
Predictions for TODAY
109
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
Predictions for TOMORROW
100
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
448
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
1038
>
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
33
Favourites
Lists
>
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
143
America
91
Africa
39
Asia
74
Australia
38
International
69
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
12
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
2
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
Albania
>
Super League
League 1
Albanian Cup
Super Cup
Algeria
>
Ligue 1
8
Ligue 2
Algeria Cup
Super Cup
U21 League
8
Andorra
>
Primera Divisio
2. Division
2
Copa Constitucio
Angola
>
Girabola
Argentina
>
Primera Division
Nacional B
19
Primera B
11
Primera C
12
Primera D
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Torneo Federal A
18
Copa Argentina
4
Super Cup
Reserve League
Torneos De Verano
Armenia
>
Premier League
First League
Armenian Cup
Super Cup
Aruba
>
Division di Honor
1
Australia
>
A-League
Npl Victoria
7
Npl NSW
8
Brisbane Premier
Npl West
6
Npl South
6
Npl Queensland
6
Npl Tasmania
4
Northern Nsw
1
Npl Act 1
4
FFA Cup
W League
Austria
>
Bundesliga
Erste Division
Regionalliga East
Regionalliga Central
8
Regionalliga West Tyrol
Regionalliga West Salzburg
Regionalliga West Vorarlberg
Regionalliga West
8
Regionalliga West Promotion
OFB Pokal
Landesliga Vorarlberg
8
Landesliga Wien
8
Landesliga Burgenland
1
Landesliga Niederösterreich
8
Landesliga Oberösterreich
8
Landesliga Steiermark
8
Landesliga Tirol
6
Landesliga Salzburg
9
Landesliga Kärnten
8
Azerbaijan
>
Premier League
First Division
Azerbaijan Cup
Bahrain
>
Premier League
Second Division
King's Cup
Bahrain Cup
Bangladesh
>
Premier League
Federation Cup
Barbados
>
Premier League
Belarus
>
Vyscha Liga
8
Pershaya Liga
9
Belarus Reserves
Belarusian Cup
Women Premier League
Second League
Super Cup
Women's Cup
Belgium
>
Jupiler Pro League
2e-Klasse
Belgian Cup
Super Cup
National Division 1
Second Amateur Division - ACFF
Second Amateur Division - VFV A
Second Amateur Division - VFV B
Second Amateur Division Play Offs
Super League Women
1st National Women
Belgian Cup Women
Pro League U21
Belize
>
Premier League
Benin
>
League 1
8
Bermuda
>
Premier Division
Bolivia
>
Liga de Fútbol Prof
Nacional B
Bosnia
>
Premier league
Kup BiH
1st League FBiH
8
1st League: RS
Botswana
>
Premier League
Brazil
>
Brasileiro Serie A
2
Serie B
1
Serie C
1
Serie D
1
Acreano
Alagoano
Amapaense
Amazonense
Baiano
Baiano 2
5
Brasiliense
Capixaba
Carioca
Carioca 2
1
Catarinense
Catarinense 2
5
Cearense
Cearense 2
Gaucho
Gaucho 2
7
Goiano
Maranhense
1
Matogrossense
Mineiro
Mineiro 2
6
Paraense
Paraibano
Paranaense
Paranaense 2
5
Paulista
Paulista A2
Paulista A3
Paulista Serie B
8
Pernambucano
Piauiense
Potiguar
Rondoniense
1
Roraimense
1
Sergipano
Sul-Matogrossense
Tocantinense
Copa do Brazil
Copa do Nordeste
1
Copa Paulista
Supercopa
Brasileiro U20
2
Carioca U20
6
Mineiro U20
7
Paranaense U19
Paulista U20
41
Brasileiro Women
10
Paulista Women
5
Copa Rio
Copa Gaúcha
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa Verde
Copa Sao Paulo de juniores
Bulgaria
>
First League
Second Leaguе
Third League - South-East
Third League - South-West
9
Third League - North-East
Third League - North-West
Bulgarian Cup
Super Cup
Burkina Faso
>
Premier League
8
Burundi
>
Ligue A
National League B
Coupe de President
Cambodia
>
C-League
Cameroon
>
Elite One
Elite Two
Canada
>
Canadian Premier League
4
Soccer League
Canadian Championship
Chile
>
Primera Division
3
Primera B
2
Copa Chile
Super Cup
China
>
Super League
8
League one
8
League two
FA Cup
Super Cup
Super League Women
Colombia
>
Primera A
Primera B
3
Super Cup
Copa Colombia
Costa Rica
>
Primera División
Liga de Ascenso
Croatia
>
HNL
First NL
3. HNL Center
Croatian Cup
Super Cup
Cuba
>
National Championship
Curaçao
>
Promé Divishon
Cyprus
>
1. Division
2. Division
3. Division
Cypriot Cup
Super Cup
Czech Republic
>
Synot liga
Druha Liga
CFL
14
MSFL
1
Pohar CMFS
Division A
3
Division B
8
Division C
8
Division D
8
Division E
1
Division F
8
DR Congo
>
Super League
Denmark
>
Super League
1. Division
2. Division
6
DBUs Landspokal
Elitedivisionen Women
6
Djibouti
>
Division 1
Dominican Republic
>
LDF
1
Ecuador
>
Serie A
8
Serie B
5
Egypt
>
Premier
1
Second League
Egypt Cup
Super Cup
El Salvador
>
Primera Division
England
>
Premier League
Championship
League one
League two
National League
National League N.
National League S.
FA Cup
League Cup
Bostik League
Premier League 2
Southern League
Northern Premier
Women SL
FA Community Shield
EFL Trophy
FA Trophy
Premier League Cup
Estonia
>
Meistriliiga
5
Esiliiga
Estonian Cup
Super Cup
Ethiopia
>
Premier League
8
Faroe Islands
>
Premier League
5
1. Deild
1
Faroe Islands Cup
Fiji
>
National Football League
5
Finland
>
Veikkausliiga
6
Ykkosliiga
7
Kakkonen
15
Suomen Cup
France
>
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National
National 2
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe de France
Super Cup
National 3: Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
National 3: Bretagne
National 3: Centre-Val de Loire
National 3: Grand-Est
National 3: Hauts-de-France
National 3: Normandie
National 3: Nouvelle-Aquitaine
National 3: Occitanie
National 3: Paris Île-de-France
National 3: Corse-Méditerranée
National 3: Pays de la Loire
Division 1 Women
Gabon
>
Championnat National D1
Gambia
>
GFA League
Georgia
>
Erovnuli Liga
5
Pirveli Liga
5
Georgian Cup
8
Germany
>
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
Regionalliga Nord
1
Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga Süd/Südwest
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga Play-Off
Oberliga NOFV Nord
7
Oberliga NOFV Sud
8
Oberliga Schleswig Holstein
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Bremen
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Westfalen
Oberliga Hessen
2
Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Bayern Nord
Oberliga Bayern Süd
Oberliga Baden Württemberg
Oberliga Mittelrhein
Oberliga Bayern Play-offs
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Play-offs
1
Junioren Bundesliga
DFB Junioren Pokal
Bundesliga Women
2. Bundesliga Women
DFB Pokal Women
Ghana
>
Premier League
10
Gibraltar
>
National League
Greece
>
Super League
Super League 2
Football League
Greek Cup
Guatemala
>
Liga Nacional
Primera Division
Guinea
>
Ligue 1
Haiti
>
Championnat National
Honduras
>
Liga Nacional
Hong Kong
>
Premier League
Second Division
FA Cup
Hungary
>
NB I
NB II
Magyar Kupa
Iceland
>
Premier League
6
1. Division
6
2. Division
6
Icelandic Cup
1
League Cup
India
>
I-League
Super League
Indonesia
>
Liga 1
Liga 2
Iran
>
IPL
League 1
9
Hazfi Cup
Iraq
>
Premier League
1
Ireland
>
Premier League
4
First Division
5
FAI Cup
Israel
>
Premier League
Liga Leumit
State Cup
Toto Cup Al
Super Cup
Italy
>
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
1
Coppa Italia
Super Cup
Coppa Italia Serie C
Serie D Group A
Serie D Group B
Serie D Group C
Serie D Group D
Serie D Group E
Serie D Group F
Serie D Group G
Serie D Group H
Serie D Group I
Serie D Play Offs
2
Coppa Italia Serie D
Primavera 1
Primavera 2
Primavera 3
Coppa Italia Primavera
Serie A Women
Coppa Italia Women
Ivory Coast
>
Ligue 1
Jamaica
>
Premier League
Japan
>
J-League
J2-League
10
J3-League
10
Football League
8
J-League Cup
5
Emperor Cup
Super Cup
Jordan
>
Premier League
Division 1
Shield Cup
Jordan Cup
Kazakhstan
>
Premier League
7
First Division
8
Super Cup
Kazakhstan Cup
Kenya
>
Premier League
9
Super League
9
Kosovo
>
Superleague
Kosovar Cup
Kuwait
>
Premier League
Emir Cup
Crown Prince Cup
1st Division
Super Cup
Kyrgyzstan
>
Premier League
Latvia
>
Virsliga
5
1. Liga
7
Latvian Cup
Lebanon
>
Premier League
Lesotho
>
Premier League
Libya
>
Premier League
1
Lithuania
>
A Lyga
5
1 Lyga
8
Lithuanian Cup
Super Cup
Luxembourg
>
National Division
Macau
>
Elite League
Malawi
>
Super League
1
Malaysia
>
Super League
6
Premier League
Malaysia Cup
Mali
>
Première Division
Malta
>
Premier League
First Division
FA Trophy
Mauritania
>
Ligue 1
1
Mauritius
>
Mauritian League
Mexico
>
Primera Division
Liga de Ascenso
Copa por Mexico
Liga Premier Serie A
Liga Premier Serie B
Moldova
>
Divizia Nationala
Moldovan Cup
Mongolia
>
Premier League
5
Montenegro
>
First League
Second League
Crnogorski Kup
Morocco
>
Botola 1
Botola 2
8
Coupe du Trone
Myanmar
>
National League
N. Ireland
>
Premiership
Championship
Irish Cup
Premiership Women
4
Nepal
>
A-Division League
Netherlands
>
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Tweede Divisie
2
Derde Divisie
4
KNVB Beker
Super Cup
Eredivisie Women
KNVB Beker Women
New Zealand
>
Premiership
Regional Leagues
16
Nicaragua
>
Primera Division
Liga Primera U20
Nigeria
>
Premier League
North Macedonia
>
First League
Second League
Macedonian Cup
Norway
>
Eliteserien
7
1. Division
9
2. Division
14
NM Cupen
Oman
>
Professional League
Sultan Cup
Palestine
>
Premier League
Panama
>
Football League
Paraguay
>
Primera Division
5
Division Intermedia
Copa Paraguay
Peru
>
Primera División
Segunda División
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Peru
Philippines
>
Football League
Poland
>
Ekstraklasa
1. Liga
2. Liga
Polish Cup
Super Cup
Portugal
>
Liga Portugal
Segunda Liga
Liga 3
Campeonato
Taca de Portugal
League Cup
Super Cup
Qatar
>
Stars League
Q League
Stars Cup
Qatar Cup
Emir Cup
Republic of the Congo
>
Premier League
Romania
>
Liga 1
Liga 2
Romanian Cup
Super Cup
Russia
>
Premier Liga
1. Division
Fnl 2 - Division A Gold
Fnl 2 - Division A Silver
PFL - West
8
PFL - Center
7
PFL - Ural
7
PFL - East
PFL - South
8
Kubok
Super Cup
Rwanda
>
Premier League
San Marino
>
Campionato
Coppa Titano
Saudi Arabia
>
Saudi Pro League
1st Division
King Cup
Super Cup
Scotland
>
Scottish Premiership
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
Challenge Cup
Senegal
>
Ligue 1
Serbia
>
Superliga
Prva Liga
Serbian Cup
Sierra Leone
>
Premier League
1
Singapore
>
S-League
4
S-Cup
Slovakia
>
Fortuna Liga
2. liga
Slovak Cup
Slovenia
>
Prva Liga
2. Liga
Slovenian Cup
Somalia
>
Championship
2
South Africa
>
Premier League
1
National First Division
Nedbank Cup
Mtn 8 Cup
South Korea
>
K-League 1
6
K-League 2
6
National League
8
FA Cup
Spain
>
LaLiga
Segunda Division
Primera División RFEF
4
Segunda B1
Segunda B2
Segunda B3
Segunda B4
Segunda B5
Copa del Rey
2a B Promocion
Super Copa
Tercera Division G1
Tercera Division G2
Tercera Division G3
Tercera Division G4
Tercera Division G5
Tercera Division G6
Tercera Division G7
Tercera Division G8
Tercera Division G9
Tercera Division G10
Tercera Division G11
Tercera Division G12
Tercera Division G13
Tercera Division G14
Tercera Division G15
Tercera Division G16
Tercera Division G17
Tercera Division G18
Tercera Division Promotion Play-Offs
18
Copa Federacion
Primera Division Women
8
Copa de la Reina
Sudan
>
Premier League
Suriname
>
Hoofdklasse
Sweden
>
Allsvenskan
8
Superettan
8
Div 1 Norra
8
Div 1 Sodra
8
Division 1 - Relegation
Svenska Cupen
1
Switzerland
>
Super League
Challenge League
Swiss Cup
Syria
>
Premier League
Syrian Cup
Taiwan
>
Premier League
Tajikistan
>
Vysshaya Liga
6
Tanzania
>
Ligi Kuu Bara
Thailand
>
Premier League
Thai League 2
Thai League 3
FA Cup
League Cup
Togo
>
Championnat National
Trinidad and Tobago
>
TT Pro League
Tunisia
>
Ligue 1
Tunisia Cup
Ligue 2
Turkmenistan
>
Yokary Liga
Türkiye
>
Süper Lig
TFF 1. Lig
TFF 2. Lig
TFF 3. Lig
Turkish Cup
Super Cup
UAE
>
Football League
2
Division 1
League Cup
Presidents Cup
Super Cup
Uganda
>
Premier League
Ukraine
>
Premier League
Persha Liga
2
Ukrainian Cup
Super Cup
Druha Liga
United States
>
MLS
4
NASL
USL Championship
12
US Open Cup
Uruguay
>
Primera Division
Segunda Division
6
Super Cup
Uzbekistan
>
Professional Football League
8
Uzbek Cup
Venezuela
>
Primera Division
Segunda Division
Vietnam
>
V.League 1
7
V.League 2
5
Second Division
6
National Cup
Super Cup
Wales
>
Premier
Division 1
Cymru Alliance
League Cup
FAW Welsh Cup
Zambia
>
Premier League
Zimbabwe
>
Premier League
International
Africa
>
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
>
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
>
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
>
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
12
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
>
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
>
Copa Libertadores
1
Copa Sudamericana
1
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
>
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
19
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
12
World Cup Qual. CAF
26
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
Results Netherlands Tweede Divisie
Predictions
Trends
Standings
Form
Results
Fixtures
Statistics
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Handicap
Corners
Cards
06.04.2024
13:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 3
Katwijk
30.03.2024
18:00
Jong Almere City
2 - 2
Spakenburg
15:30
Katwijk
0 - 2
Scheveningen
15:30
Koninklijke HFC
1 - 1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
15:00
AFC Amsterdam
1 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
14:30
HHC Hardenberg
0 - 1
GVVV
14:30
FC Lisse
0 - 2
Quick Boys
14:30
Noordwijk
1 - 2
Kozakken Boys
14:30
Excelsior Maassluis
0 - 1
De Treffers
14:30
ACV
2 - 2
ADO '20
23.03.2024
18:00
De Treffers
3 - 0
Katwijk
15:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 0
Noordwijk
15:00
Quick Boys
3 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
15:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 2
Koninklijke HFC
15:00
Spakenburg
3 - 1
FC Lisse
15:00
Kozakken Boys
3 - 4
Jong Almere City
15:00
ADO '20
3 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis
14:30
GVVV
3 - 1
ACV
14:30
Scheveningen
1 - 1
AFC Amsterdam
16.03.2024
15:30
Koninklijke HFC
1 - 0
Scheveningen
15:30
Jong Almere City
3 - 1
Noordwijk
15:30
Katwijk
4 - 2
ADO '20
15:00
AFC Amsterdam
1 - 1
De Treffers
15:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 4
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
ACV
1 - 0
Quick Boys
14:30
Excelsior Maassluis
2 - 0
GVVV
14:30
FC Lisse
2 - 1
Kozakken Boys
14:30
HHC Hardenberg
2 - 0
Spakenburg
09.03.2024
18:00
De Treffers
1 - 4
GVVV
15:30
Koninklijke HFC
2 - 0
Katwijk
15:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
4 - 3
Spakenburg
14:30
HHC Hardenberg
1 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis
03.03.2024
14:00
ADO '20
3 - 0
AFC Amsterdam
02.03.2024
18:00
De Treffers
1 - 1
Koninklijke HFC
15:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 0
Jong Almere City
15:00
Quick Boys
5 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis
15:00
Spakenburg
2 - 1
ACV
15:00
Kozakken Boys
1 - 1
HHC Hardenberg
14:30
Noordwijk
3 - 2
FC Lisse
14:30
GVVV
2 - 4
Katwijk
14:30
Scheveningen
0 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys
27.02.2024
20:00
FC Lisse
1 - 5
Katwijk
24.02.2024
15:00
AFC Amsterdam
3 - 1
GVVV
15:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
2 - 4
De Treffers
15:00
Koninklijke HFC
3 - 0
ADO '20
14:30
ACV
1 - 2
Kozakken Boys
14:30
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 1
Spakenburg
14:30
Scheveningen
0 - 3
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
FC Lisse
1 - 1
Jong Almere City
14:30
HHC Hardenberg
1 - 0
Noordwijk
17.02.2024
18:00
De Treffers
2 - 1
Scheveningen
15:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 1
FC Lisse
15:30
Jong Almere City
1 - 0
HHC Hardenberg
15:00
Quick Boys
2 - 5
AFC Amsterdam
15:00
Spakenburg
2 - 2
Katwijk
15:00
Kozakken Boys
2 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
14:30
Noordwijk
2 - 3
ACV
14:30
GVVV
2 - 2
Koninklijke HFC
14:00
ADO '20
0 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
13.02.2024
20:15
Rijnsburgse Boys
5 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis
10.02.2024
14:30
Jong Almere City
6 - 1
FC Lisse
14:30
ACV
1 - 3
HHC Hardenberg
14:30
Excelsior Maassluis
0 - 3
Koninklijke HFC
13:30
Katwijk
0 - 1
Quick Boys
06.02.2024
20:00
AFC Amsterdam
1 - 3
Noordwijk
03.02.2024
18:00
De Treffers
2 - 1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
15:30
Katwijk
3 - 2
Kozakken Boys
15:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 2
GVVV
15:00
AFC Amsterdam
1 - 3
Spakenburg
14:30
ACV
1 - 0
Jong Almere City
Top trends Tweede Divisie
Excelsior Maassluis
Unbeaten 8 of 9
Excelsior Maassluis
haven't lost
a match in
8
of their last
9
matches in Tweede Divisie
Harkemase Boys - Excelsior Maassluis
05/06/2024 20:00
Featured match
AtL
Admira Dornbirn
Nenzing
05/06/2024 18:30
1
Tweede Divisie Regular Season
OVERALL TABLE
PTS
GP
W
D
L
+/-
1
Spakenburg
82
34
26
4
4
51
2
De Treffers
71
34
22
5
7
24
3
Quick Boys
62
34
18
8
8
22
4
Katwijk
59
34
19
2
13
13
5
AFC Amsterdam
57
34
16
9
9
16
6
GVVV
54
34
15
9
10
4
7
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
49
34
14
7
13
6
8
Jong Almere City
49
34
13
10
11
5
9
ACV
47
34
14
5
15
-5
10
HHC Hardenberg
44
34
12
8
14
5
11
Koninklijke HFC
44
34
11
11
12
2
12
ADO '20
42
34
12
6
16
-11
13
Rijnsburgse Boys
41
34
11
8
15
-8
14
Noordwijk
39
34
8
15
11
-9
15
Scheveningen
33
34
7
12
15
-17
16
Excelsior Maassluis
32
34
8
8
18
-20
17
Kozakken Boys
23
34
5
8
21
-29
18
FC Lisse
19
34
4
7
23
-49
Pick of the day
ArC
Arsenal Sarandi
Vélez Sársfield
06/06/2024 02:15
X
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures