Ligile mele

Аlte campionate

league_logo

Rezultate Spania Copa del Rey

Pronosticuri Rezultate Program Statistica
29.02.2024
21:30 Athletic Bilbao
3 - 0
Atlético Madrid
27.02.2024
21:30 Real Sociedad
1 - 1
Real Mallorca
07.02.2024
21:30 Atlético Madrid
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
06.02.2024
21:00 Real Mallorca
0 - 0
Real Sociedad
25.01.2024
21:00 Atlético Madrid
1 - 0
Sevilla FC
24.01.2024
21:30 Athletic Bilbao
2 - 2
Barcelona
19:30 Real Mallorca
3 - 2
Girona FC
23.01.2024
21:30 Celta de Vigo
1 - 2
Real Sociedad
18.01.2024
21:30 Atlético Madrid
2 - 2
Real Madrid
19:30 Unionistas CF
1 - 3
Barcelona
17.01.2024
21:30 Girona FC
3 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
21:00 CA Osasuna
0 - 2
Real Sociedad
20:00 Valencia CF
1 - 3
Celta de Vigo
16.01.2024
22:00 CD Tenerife
0 - 0
Real Mallorca
21:00 Athletic Bilbao
2 - 0
Deportivo Alavés
20:00 Getafe CF
1 - 3
Sevilla FC
07.01.2024
22:00 CD Tenerife
2 - 0
UD Las Palmas
21:00 Málaga CF
0 - 1
Real Sociedad
21:00 UD Barbastro
2 - 3
Barcelona
19:00 SD Eibar
0 - 3
Athletic Bilbao
19:00 FC Cartagena
1 - 1
Valencia CF
18:00 Unionistas CF
1 - 1
Villarreal CF
16:00 CD Castellon
0 - 0
CA Osasuna
16:00 Racing Ferrol
1 - 2
Sevilla FC
12:00 Burgos CF
0 - 3
Real Mallorca
12:00 SD Amorebieta
2 - 4
Celta de Vigo
06.01.2024
21:30 Arandina CF
1 - 3
Real Madrid
20:00 Deportivo Alavés
1 - 0
Real Betis
19:00 SD Huesca
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
18:00 Elche CF
0 - 2
Girona FC
17:00 RCD Espanyol
0 - 1
Getafe CF
16:00 CD Lugo
1 - 3
Atlético Madrid
07.12.2023
21:00 Orihuela CF
2 - 5
Girona FC
21:00 CD Cayón
0 - 3
Athletic Bilbao
21:00 Sestao River
1 - 2
Celta de Vigo
20:00 Racing Ferrol
1 - 0
CD Leganes
20:00 Linares Deportivo
1 - 3
Elche CF
20:00 UD Melilla
1 - 1
SD Eibar
19:00 Arandina CF
2 - 1
Cadiz CF
06.12.2023
21:00 Atlético Astorga
0 - 2
Sevilla FC
21:00 CD Tudelano
1 - 1
UD Las Palmas
19:00 Levante UD
0 - 1
SD Amorebieta
19:00 CD Lugo
2 - 0
CD Mirandés
19:00 Valle de Egüés
0 - 3
Real Mallorca
19:00 CF Villanovense
1 - 2
Real Betis
17:00 Málaga CF
1 - 0
CD Eldense
16:00 Terrassa FC
0 - 1
Deportivo Alavés
16:00 CE Andratx
0 - 1
Real Sociedad
16:00 CD Arenteiro
1 - 3
Burgos CF
16:00 Unionistas CF
2 - 0
Sporting Gijón
12:00 UD Barbastro
1 - 0
UD Almería
12:00 Alcorcón
0 - 0
FC Cartagena
12:00 Deportivo La Coruña
1 - 1
CD Tenerife
12:00 Antequera CF
0 - 2
SD Huesca
12:00 Yeclano Deportivo
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
05.12.2023
21:00 RCD Espanyol
3 - 1
Real Valladolid
21:00 CD Castellon
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
21:00 Arosa SC
0 - 1
Valencia CF
19:00 Atzeneta UE
1 - 2
Getafe CF
22.11.2023
21:00 Zamora CF
1 - 1
Villarreal CF
14.11.2023
20:00 Atzeneta UE
2 - 1
Real Zaragoza
08.11.2023
18:00 Gimnástica Seg.
3 - 3
Sestao River
02.11.2023
21:00 Deportivo Murcia
0 - 10
Deportivo Alavés
20:30 CF Villanovense
2 - 1
Ibiza-Eivissa
20:30 Hércules CF
1 - 2
Burgos CF
20:00 UD Logrones
0 - 2
Valencia CF
19:00 Arosa SC
0 - 3
Granada CF
19:00 Chiclana
0 - 5
Villarreal CF
01.11.2023
21:30 UE Rubí
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
20:30 Hernan Cortes
1 - 12
Real Betis

Predictie al zilei