Limba English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Fotbalul este matematica

    Close[X]
     

    Аlte campionate

    league_logo

    Rezultate Moldova Divizia Nationala

    16.11.2019
    13:00 Sparta Selemet
    0 - 1
    Codru Lozova
    09.11.2019
    13:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    1 - 1
    Petrocub S-G
    13:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    0 - 0
    Codru Lozova
    13:00 Dinamo-Auto
    2 - 1
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    13:00 FC Speranta
    2 - 1
    FC Milsami
    02.11.2019
    13:00 Codru Lozova
    0 - 3
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    13:00 Petrocub S-G
    2 - 2
    FC Speranta
    13:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    2 - 1
    Zimbru Chisinau
    13:00 FC Milsami
    0 - 2
    Dinamo-Auto
    26.10.2019
    17:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    1 - 2
    FC Milsami
    14:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    0 - 1
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    25.10.2019
    17:00 Petrocub S-G
    1 - 0
    Codru Lozova
    14:00 FC Speranta
    1 - 1
    Dinamo-Auto
    20.10.2019
    13:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    0 - 2
    Petrocub S-G
    12:00 Codru Lozova
    0 - 0
    FC Speranta
    19.10.2019
    15:00 FC Milsami
    1 - 1
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    13:00 Dinamo-Auto
    4 - 0
    Zimbru Chisinau
    06.10.2019
    19:00 Petrocub S-G
    1 - 1
    FC Milsami
    19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    2 - 0
    Dinamo-Auto
    12:00 Codru Lozova
    0 - 4
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    12:00 FC Speranta
    0 - 0
    Zimbru Chisinau
    29.09.2019
    16:00 FC Milsami
    3 - 0
    Codru Lozova
    14:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    0 - 0
    FC Speranta
    28.09.2019
    18:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    1 - 2
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    14:00 Dinamo-Auto
    2 - 0
    Petrocub S-G
    21.09.2019
    18:00 FC Speranta
    0 - 0
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    15:00 Codru Lozova
    0 - 1
    Dinamo-Auto
    20.09.2019
    18:00 Petrocub S-G
    1 - 0
    Zimbru Chisinau
    15:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    3 - 0
    FC Milsami
    15.09.2019
    18:00 FC Milsami
    0 - 0
    FC Speranta
    15:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    1 - 0
    Dinamo-Auto
    14.09.2019
    18:00 Petrocub S-G
    0 - 0
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    15:00 Codru Lozova
    0 - 2
    Zimbru Chisinau
    01.09.2019
    18:00 FC Speranta
    1 - 3
    Petrocub S-G
    15:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    0 - 1
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    31.08.2019
    19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    2 - 0
    Codru Lozova
    16:00 Dinamo-Auto
    1 - 0
    FC Milsami
    25.08.2019
    17:00 Codru Lozova
    0 - 1
    Petrocub S-G
    17:00 Dinamo-Auto
    3 - 4
    FC Speranta
    24.08.2019
    19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    2 - 1
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    17:00 FC Milsami
    1 - 1
    Zimbru Chisinau
    18.08.2019
    19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    2 - 1
    FC Milsami
    18:00 Petrocub S-G
    0 - 2
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    17.08.2019
    19:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    2 - 2
    Dinamo-Auto
    17:00 FC Speranta
    1 - 0
    Codru Lozova
    11.08.2019
    19:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    2 - 1
    FC Speranta
    17:00 Dinamo-Auto
    0 - 3
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    10.08.2019
    19:00 FC Milsami
    0 - 3
    Petrocub S-G
    17:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    1 - 0
    Codru Lozova
    04.08.2019
    19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    3 - 0
    Zimbru Chisinau
    17:00 FC Speranta
    1 - 2
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    03.08.2019
    19:00 Petrocub S-G
    3 - 0
    Dinamo-Auto
    17:00 Codru Lozova
    0 - 2
    FC Milsami
    30.06.2019
    19:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    0 - 2
    Petrocub S-G
    17:00 FC Milsami
    0 - 2
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    29.06.2019
    19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    3 - 0
    FC Speranta
    17:00 Dinamo-Auto
    4 - 0
    Codru Lozova
    22.06.2019
    17:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    1 - 1
    Codru Lozova
    17:00 Dinamo-Auto
    3 - 0
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    21.06.2019
    19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    2 - 0
    Petrocub S-G
    17:00 FC Speranta
    0 - 1
    FC Milsami
    16.06.2019
    19:00 FC Milsami
    3 - 1
    Dinamo-Auto
    17:00 Sfîntul Gheorghe
    2 - 0
    Zimbru Chisinau
    15.06.2019
    19:00 Petrocub S-G
    4 - 1
    FC Speranta
    17:00 Codru Lozova
    0 - 2
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    31.05.2019
    18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol
    5 - 0
    Sfîntul Gheorghe
    16:00 Zimbru Chisinau
    0 - 1
    FC Milsami
    30.05.2019
    18:00 FC Speranta
    0 - 1
    Dinamo-Auto
    16:00 Codru Lozova
    0 - 1
    Petrocub S-G
    26.05.2019
    18:00 FC Milsami
    1 - 2
    Sheriff Tiraspol

    Meci selectat

    Gazda - Oaspete Forebet
    Gr1
    PAOK Salonica
    Volos NFC

    27/01/2020 17:00
    1

    Regular Season
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Sheriff Tiraspol 70 28 22 4 2 60 9 51
    2. Sfîntul Gheorghe 53 28 16 5 7 40 28 12
    3. Petrocub S-G 50 28 14 8 6 34 21 13
    4. Dinamo-Auto 41 28 12 5 11 38 37 1
    5. FC Milsami 39 28 10 9 9 30 28 2
    6. FC Speranta 35 28 8 11 9 29 34 -5
    7. Zimbru Chisinau 16 28 3 7 18 16 43 -27
    8. Codru Lozova 5 28 0 5 23 8 55 -47