Fotbalul este matematica
Favorite Român> Setări>
Închide[X]

Аlte campionate

league_logo

Rezultate Macedonia de Nord Prva liga

11.03.2020
15:00 FK Shkupi
1 - 1
Sileks Kratovo
15:00 Shkendija 79
0 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
15:00 Makedonija GP
0 - 2
Borec Veles
15:00 Academy Pandev
0 - 1
Renova
15:00 Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
FC Struga
08.03.2020
15:00 Borec Veles
4 - 2
Shkendija 79
15:00 Sileks Kratovo
1 - 0
Makedonija GP
15:00 FC Struga
1 - 2
FK Shkupi
14:00 Renova
2 - 0
Vardar Skopje
07.03.2020
14:00 Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 0
Academy Pandev
01.03.2020
15:00 Academy Pandev
0 - 0
Borec Veles
15:00 FK Shkupi
2 - 3
Renova
15:00 Shkendija 79
4 - 1
Makedonija GP
29.02.2020
15:00 FC Struga
0 - 0
Sileks Kratovo
15:00 Vardar Skopje
0 - 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
23.02.2020
15:00 Renova
2 - 0
FC Struga
15:00 Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 1
FK Shkupi
15:00 Sileks Kratovo
0 - 0
Shkendija 79
14:00 Makedonija GP
1 - 0
Academy Pandev
22.02.2020
15:00 Borec Veles
0 - 1
Vardar Skopje
16.02.2020
15:00 FK Shkupi
2 - 0
Borec Veles
15:00 FC Struga
0 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
15:00 Renova
0 - 1
Sileks Kratovo
14:00 Academy Pandev
1 - 2
Shkendija 79
15.02.2020
15:00 Vardar Skopje
3 - 1
Makedonija GP
08.12.2019
14:00 Renova
4 - 3
Rabotnicki Skopje
14:00 FC Struga
1 - 1
Borec Veles
14:00 FK Shkupi
2 - 3
Makedonija GP
14:00 Vardar Skopje
2 - 2
Shkendija 79
07.12.2019
14:00 Sileks Kratovo
3 - 1
Academy Pandev
01.12.2019
14:00 Academy Pandev
0 - 3
Vardar Skopje
14:00 Shkendija 79
4 - 0
FK Shkupi
14:00 Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 1
Sileks Kratovo
14:00 Borec Veles
1 - 0
Renova
30.11.2019
14:00 Makedonija GP
1 - 1
FC Struga
27.11.2019
14:00 Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 1
Borec Veles
14:00 Renova
1 - 1
Makedonija GP
14:00 FC Struga
2 - 1
Shkendija 79
14:00 Sileks Kratovo
2 - 2
Vardar Skopje
14:00 FK Shkupi
3 - 1
Academy Pandev
24.11.2019
14:00 Borec Veles
0 - 0
Sileks Kratovo
14:00 Shkendija 79
6 - 1
Renova
14:00 Academy Pandev
1 - 1
FC Struga
14:00 Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
FK Shkupi
23.11.2019
14:00 Makedonija GP
2 - 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
10.11.2019
14:00 Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 2
Shkendija 79
09.11.2019
14:00 FC Struga
2 - 1
Vardar Skopje
14:00 Renova
1 - 1
Academy Pandev
14:00 Borec Veles
1 - 1
Makedonija GP
14:00 Sileks Kratovo
1 - 0
FK Shkupi
03.11.2019
14:30 FK Shkupi
0 - 0
FC Struga
14:30 Makedonija GP
0 - 1
Sileks Kratovo
14:30 Vardar Skopje
2 - 0
Renova
14:30 Shkendija 79
4 - 0
Borec Veles
02.11.2019
14:30 Academy Pandev
1 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
27.10.2019
14:30 Makedonija GP
0 - 0
Shkendija 79
14:30 Borec Veles
1 - 0
Academy Pandev
14:30 Renova
2 - 2
FK Shkupi
14:30 Sileks Kratovo
1 - 0
FC Struga
26.10.2019
13:30 Rabotnicki Skopje
0 - 2
Vardar Skopje
23.10.2019
14:30 FC Struga
1 - 0
Renova
14:30 FK Shkupi
2 - 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
14:30 Vardar Skopje
2 - 0
Borec Veles
14:30 Shkendija 79
3 - 0
Sileks Kratovo
14:30 Academy Pandev
4 - 0
Makedonija GP
19.10.2019
14:30 Sileks Kratovo
3 - 0
Renova
14:30 Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 2
FC Struga
14:30 Borec Veles
2 - 1
FK Shkupi
14:30 Makedonija GP
1 - 1
Vardar Skopje
18.10.2019
14:30 Shkendija 79
0 - 1
Academy Pandev

Meci selectat

Gazda - Oaspete Forebet
Tm1
FC Ahal
Köpetdag Aşgabat

02/06/2020 14:00
1

OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Vardar Skopje 46 23 13 7 3 33 14 19
2. Sileks Kratovo 36 23 10 6 7 24 21 3
3. Shkendija 79 35 23 10 5 8 38 20 18
4. Renova 31 23 9 4 10 25 33 -8
5. FK Shkupi 29 23 7 8 8 28 28 0
6. Makedonija GP 29 23 7 8 8 24 28 -4
7. Academy Pandev 28 23 7 7 9 20 20 0
8. Rabotnicki Skopje 28 23 8 4 11 21 29 -8
9. Borec Veles 27 23 7 6 10 20 31 -11
10. FC Struga 25 23 6 7 10 19 28 -9