Fotbalul este matematica
Favorite Român> Setări>
Închide[X]

Ligile mele

Top campionate

Аlte campionate

league_logo

Rezultate Republica Cehă MSFL

15.10.2021
18:00 H. Slavia Kromeriz
3 - 1
FK Blansko
10.10.2021
10:15 Znojmo
3 - 4
Slovan Rosice
10:15 SK Unicov
2 - 3
H. Slavia Kromeriz
09.10.2021
15:00 SFK Vrchovina
0 - 0
ČSK Uherský Brod
15:00 FK Blansko
5 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
15:00 Dolni Benesov
0 - 3
Banik Ostrava B
10:15 Vratimov
3 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
10:15 Velke Mezirici
0 - 4
Hlucin
08.10.2021
15:00 FK Zlin B
2 - 2
Sigma Olomouc B
10:30 Vysocina Jihlava B
2 - 8
Slovacko B
03.10.2021
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B
3 - 0
FK Blansko
10:15 Slovacko B
1 - 1
Vratimov
10:00 Banik Ostrava B
1 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava B
02.10.2021
15:00 ČSK Uherský Brod
4 - 0
FK Zlin B
15:00 Slovan Rosice
3 - 1
Dolni Benesov
10:15 Viktoria Otrokovice
0 - 0
SFK Vrchovina
01.10.2021
18:00 Hlucin
2 - 1
Znojmo
18:00 H. Slavia Kromeriz
1 - 1
Velke Mezirici
26.09.2021
15:30 SFK Vrchovina
1 - 2
Slovacko B
10:30 FK Zlin B
2 - 4
Viktoria Otrokovice
10:15 SK Unicov
0 - 4
Sigma Olomouc B
10:15 Vysocina Jihlava B
2 - 1
Slovan Rosice
25.09.2021
16:00 H. Slavia Kromeriz
3 - 0
Hlucin
15:30 Dolni Benesov
2 - 2
Znojmo
15:30 FK Blansko
2 - 1
ČSK Uherský Brod
10:15 Velke Mezirici
1 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
24.09.2021
16:00 Banik Ostrava B
3 - 1
Vratimov
19.09.2021
10:15 Slovacko B
2 - 0
FK Zlin B
10:15 Znojmo
2 - 2
Vysocina Jihlava B
10:00 Banik Ostrava B
3 - 0
SFK Vrchovina
18.09.2021
15:30 ČSK Uherský Brod
0 - 1
SK Unicov
15:30 Slovan Rosice
1 - 0
Vratimov
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B
2 - 0
Velke Mezirici
10:15 Frydek-Mistek
2 - 4
H. Slavia Kromeriz
10:15 Viktoria Otrokovice
2 - 4
FK Blansko
17.09.2021
18:00 Hlucin
3 - 0
Dolni Benesov
12.09.2021
16:00 SFK Vrchovina
2 - 3
Slovan Rosice
16:00 Frydek-Mistek
0 - 2
Hlucin
10:30 FK Zlin B
0 - 1
Banik Ostrava B
10:15 SK Unicov
0 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
11.09.2021
16:00 H. Slavia Kromeriz
0 - 2
Sigma Olomouc B
16:00 FK Blansko
1 - 3
Slovacko B
10:15 Vratimov
2 - 2
Znojmo
10:15 Velke Mezirici
0 - 2
ČSK Uherský Brod
10:15 Vysocina Jihlava B
3 - 3
Dolni Benesov
08.09.2021
17:00 SFK Vrchovina
1 - 3
FK Blansko
17:00 Vratimov
0 - 3
SK Unicov
17:00 Slovacko B
4 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
17:00 Slovan Rosice
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc B
17:00 Dolni Benesov
0 - 2
H. Slavia Kromeriz
17:00 FK Zlin B
2 - 0
Hlucin
16:30 Banik Ostrava B
2 - 1
ČSK Uherský Brod
16:00 Znojmo
2 - 3
Frydek-Mistek
16:00 Vysocina Jihlava B
3 - 3
Velke Mezirici
05.09.2021
10:00 Banik Ostrava B
4 - 0
FK Blansko
04.09.2021
16:00 ČSK Uherský Brod
0 - 1
H. Slavia Kromeriz
16:00 Slovan Rosice
2 - 1
FK Zlin B
10:15 Sigma Olomouc B
7 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
10:15 Slovacko B
1 - 2
SK Unicov
10:15 Viktoria Otrokovice
1 - 2
Velke Mezirici
03.09.2021
18:00 Hlucin
2 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava B
17:30 Znojmo
0 - 2
SFK Vrchovina
17:00 Dolni Benesov
1 - 0
Vratimov
29.08.2021
16:30 Hlucin
0 - 1
Sigma Olomouc B
10:30 FK Zlin B
4 - 0
Znojmo
10:15 SK Unicov
1 - 3
Banik Ostrava B
28.08.2021
17:00 H. Slavia Kromeriz
3 - 0
Viktoria Otrokovice
16:30 SFK Vrchovina
0 - 1
Dolni Benesov
16:30 FK Blansko
2 - 1
Slovan Rosice
10:15 Vratimov
3 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava B
MSFL
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Banik Ostrava B 29 12 9 2 1 28 12 16
2
H. Slavia Kromeriz 28 12 9 1 2 25 11 14
3
Sigma Olomouc B 27 12 8 3 1 31 8 23
4
Slovan Rosice 25 12 8 1 3 21 14 7
5
FK Blansko 24 12 8 0 4 27 21 6
6
Slovacko B 21 12 6 3 3 28 15 13
7
Hlucin 21 12 7 0 5 21 12 9
8
SK Unicov 18 11 5 3 3 17 13 4
9
ČSK Uherský Brod 16 12 4 4 4 17 12 5
10
Velke Mezirici 15 12 4 3 5 14 20 -6
11
FK Zlin B 13 12 4 1 7 19 22 -3
12
Dolni Benesov 12 12 3 3 6 12 24 -12
13
Vysocina Jihlava B 11 12 2 5 5 20 31 -11
14
SFK Vrchovina 9 12 2 3 7 10 20 -10
15
Frydek-Mistek 8 11 2 2 7 12 29 -17
16
Viktoria Otrokovice 5 12 1 2 9 7 28 -21
17
Znojmo 3 12 0 3 9 18 35 -17
18
Biocel Vratimov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0