Fotbalul este matematica
Favorite Român> Setări>
Închide[X]

Ligile mele

Top campionate

Аlte campionate

Pronosticuri marcatori Republica Cehă MSFL

Gazda - Oaspete
Probabilitate in %
Forebet
Pron. rez.
Numarul golurilor
Timp
Coef.cel mai inalt
Rezultat
Etapa 14
Cz3
48%
43%
39%
J. Spacil
S. Langer
D. Grecmal
1 - 2
1.83
- - -
Cz3
24%
24%
22%
V. Gettler
S. Chocholaty
A. Ritter
1 - 1
2.00
- - -
Cz3
69%
49%
40%
P. Jaron
D. Smekal
O. Chveja
1 - 3
2.67
- - -
Cz3
23%
20%
19%
P. Zapalac
J. Konarik
P. Ruby
3 - 1
4.75
- - -
Cz3
25%
18%
15%
M. Kovarik
L. Raab
J. Blejchar
0 - 2
2.42
- - -
Cz3
66%
45%
42%
G. Reteno Elekana
J. Tulaydan
A. Plichta
3 - 1
3.67
- - -
Cz3
41%
33%
31%
R. Loksa
A. Zajicek
A. Krc
1 - 3
3.33
- - -
Cz3
55%
47%
46%
T. Oklestek
I. Aldin
P. Juroska
2 - 3
4.63
- - -
Cz3
42%
40%
39%
L. Bobcik
P. Sklenar
A. Houser
1 - 3
4.04
- - -
Gazda - Oaspete
Probabilitate in %
Forebet
Pron. rez.
Numarul golurilor
Timp
Coef.cel mai inalt
Rezultat
Etapa 13
Cz3
65%
53%
40%
G. Reteno Elekana
J. Tulaydan
M. Cupak
3 - 1
2.58
11°
- - -
FT
3 - 1(3 - 0)
Cz3
63%
43%
36%
R. Loksa
J. Kolacny
J. Cerny
3 - 1
2.90
- - -
FT
0 - 0(0 - 0)
Cz3
51%
29%
27%
J. Ambrozek
T. Komenda
P. Dolejs
1 - 3
2.90
- - -
FT
0 - 2(0 - 0)
Cz3
28%
26%
22%
L. Bobcik
L. Raab
J. Blejchar
2 - 1
3.00
- - -
FT
1 - 0(0 - 0)
Cz3
27%
24%
23%
J. Michalec
R. Josefik
V. Gettler
2 - 0
1.20
11°
- - -
FT
1 - 0(0 - 0)
Cz3
84%
54%
41%
P. Jaron
T. Oklestek
D. Smekal
3 - 1
2.95
- - -
FT
2 - 4(2 - 1)
Cz3
77%
74%
41%
D. Grecmal
J. Spacil
J. Fiala
3 - 0
2.75
- - -
FT
5 - 1(2 - 1)
Cz3
44%
35%
30%
I. Aldin
R. Cicilia
P. Juroska
3 - 1
2.88
- - -
FT
4 - 0(2 - 0)
MSFL
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
H. Slavia Kromeriz 31 13 10 1 2 28 12 16
2
Sigma Olomouc B 30 13 9 3 1 36 9 27
3
Banik Ostrava B 29 13 9 2 2 30 16 14
4
Slovan Rosice 26 13 8 2 3 21 14 7
5
Slovacko B 24 13 7 3 3 32 15 17
6
SK Unicov 24 13 7 3 3 22 13 9
7
FK Blansko 24 13 8 0 5 28 24 4
8
Hlucin 22 13 7 1 5 21 12 9
9
ČSK Uherský Brod 19 13 5 4 4 18 12 6
10
Velke Mezirici 15 13 4 3 6 14 22 -8
11
FK Zlin B 13 13 4 1 8 19 23 -4
12
Dolni Benesov 12 13 3 3 7 12 28 -16
13
Vysocina Jihlava B 11 13 2 5 6 20 33 -13
14
Frydek-Mistek 11 13 3 2 8 13 32 -19
15
SFK Vrchovina 9 13 2 3 8 11 25 -14
16
Viktoria Otrokovice 8 13 2 2 9 9 28 -19
17
Znojmo 6 13 1 3 9 22 37 -15
18
Biocel Vratimov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0