Fotbalul este matematica
Favorite Român> Setări>
Închide[X]

Ligile mele

Top campionate

Аlte campionate

league_logo

Clasare Bosnia și Herțegovina Prva Liga

OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
GOSK Gabela 33 15 9 6 0 26 9 17
2
Igman Konjic 33 15 10 3 2 21 9 12
3
TOSK Tesanj 30 15 9 3 3 27 14 13
4
Bratstvo Gračanica 27 15 8 3 4 29 17 12
5
Budućnost Banovići 27 15 7 6 2 20 13 7
6
Gradina Srebrenik 24 15 8 0 7 28 25 3
7
Orasje 23 15 6 5 4 17 17 0
8
Radnik Hadzici 21 15 5 6 4 12 11 1
9
Rudar Kakanj 21 15 5 6 4 14 17 -3
10
Gorazde 19 15 6 1 8 15 20 -5
11
Zvijezda Gradacac 16 15 4 4 7 12 13 -1
12
Jedinstvo Bihac 13 15 4 1 10 13 25 -12
13
Vis Simm-Bau 12 15 2 6 7 14 17 -3
14
NK Travnik 12 15 2 6 7 17 23 -6
15
Mladost DK 10 15 3 1 11 18 35 -17
16
NK Tomislav 9 15 2 3 10 12 30 -18
Promotion
Relegation
HOME TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Igman Konjic 22 8 7 1 0 14 3 11
2. Gradina Srebrenik 21 7 7 0 0 21 7 14
3. Orasje 18 8 5 3 0 10 4 6
4. GOSK Gabela 17 7 5 2 0 16 5 11
5. Rudar Kakanj 17 8 5 2 1 8 5 3
6. Bratstvo Gračanica 16 7 5 1 1 15 6 9
7. TOSK Tesanj 16 7 5 1 1 12 5 7
8. Budućnost Banovići 15 8 4 3 1 9 5 4
9. Gorazde 13 7 4 1 2 8 7 1
10. Jedinstvo Bihac 13 8 4 1 3 11 13 -2
11. Zvijezda Gradacac 11 7 3 2 2 10 6 4
12. Radnik Hadzici 10 8 2 4 2 6 4 2
13. Vis Simm-Bau 9 8 2 3 3 13 11 2
14. NK Travnik 9 7 2 3 2 9 10 -1
15. NK Tomislav 5 8 1 2 5 4 13 -9
16. Mladost DK 4 7 1 1 5 10 15 -5
AWAY TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. GOSK Gabela 16 8 4 4 0 10 4 6
2. TOSK Tesanj 14 8 4 2 2 15 9 6
3. Budućnost Banovići 12 7 3 3 1 11 8 3
4. Bratstvo Gračanica 11 8 3 2 3 14 11 3
5. Igman Konjic 11 7 3 2 2 7 6 1
6. Radnik Hadzici 11 7 3 2 2 6 7 -1
7. Gorazde 6 8 2 0 6 7 13 -6
8. Mladost DK 6 8 2 0 6 8 20 -12
9. Zvijezda Gradacac 5 8 1 2 5 2 7 -5
10. Orasje 5 7 1 2 4 7 13 -6
11. Rudar Kakanj 4 7 0 4 3 6 12 -6
12. NK Tomislav 4 7 1 1 5 8 17 -9
13. NK Travnik 3 8 0 3 5 8 13 -5
14. Vis Simm-Bau 3 7 0 3 4 1 6 -5
15. Gradina Srebrenik 3 8 1 0 7 7 18 -11
16. Jedinstvo Bihac 0 7 0 0 7 2 12 -10
LAST 6 MATCHES TABLE PTS W D L GF GA +/-
1. TOSK Tesanj 15 5 0 1 14 4 10
2. Budućnost Banovići 13 4 1 1 11 6 5
3. Igman Konjic 13 4 1 1 8 4 4
4. GOSK Gabela 12 3 3 0 10 5 5
5. Orasje 11 3 2 1 6 4 2
6. Radnik Hadzici 10 3 1 2 7 3 4
7. Bratstvo Gračanica 10 3 1 2 12 9 3
8. Gradina Srebrenik 9 3 0 3 8 5 3
9. Zvijezda Gradacac 8 2 2 2 5 5 0
10. Rudar Kakanj 8 2 2 2 6 7 -1
11. Mladost DK 7 2 1 3 6 10 -4
12. Jedinstvo Bihac 6 2 0 4 5 11 -6
13. Gorazde 4 1 1 4 4 10 -6
14. NK Tomislav 4 1 1 4 5 12 -7
15. NK Travnik 3 0 3 3 7 12 -5
16. Vis Simm-Bau 1 0 1 5 3 10 -7

Predictie al zilei