Ligile mele

Аlte campionate

league_logo

Rezultate Argentina Torneo Federal A

Pronosticuri Clasare Forma Rezultate Program Statistica
04.12.2023
00:00 CA Douglas Haig
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
26.11.2023
21:00 CA Douglas Haig
2 - 1
Ciudad Bolivar
21:00 Club Olimpo
0 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
12.11.2023
21:00 CA Douglas Haig
5 - 0
Central Norte Salta
20:30 Club Olimpo
1 - 0
Indep. de Chivilcoy
20:00 Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 0
Villa Mitre
19:30 Ciudad Bolivar
1 - 1
Argentino Monte Maíz
05.11.2023
23:00 Central Norte Salta
3 - 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
22:00 CA Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Santamarina Tandil
22:00 Juventud Antoniana
3 - 1
Sportivo Penarol
21:00 Indep. de Chivilcoy
1 - 1
Juventud Unida SL
21:00 Argentino Monte Maíz
4 - 0
Club Cipolletti
21:00 Gimnasia y Tiro
2 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
20:30 Club Olimpo
2 - 0
SCyB Atenas
20:00 Ciudad Bolivar
3 - 1
Sol de América
01:00 Villa Mitre
1 - 0
Boca Unidos
29.10.2023
22:00 Sol de América
2 - 0
9 de Julio Rafaela
22:00 Santamarina Tandil
3 - 0
Circulo Deportivo
22:00 Villa Mitre
4 - 0
Sansinena
22:00 Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
0 - 0
Ciudad Bolivar
22:00 CS Estudiantes (SL)
0 - 2
Argentino Monte Maíz
22:00 Gimnasia C. Uruguay
1 - 2
Sportivo Las Parejas
22:00 CA Douglas Haig
0 - 0
El Linqueño
22:00 Unión Sunchales
1 - 0
Def. Pronunciamiento
22:00 Sportivo Belgrano
0 - 3
Def. Belgrano (VR)
22:00 Crucero del Norte
1 - 0
San Martín Formosa
22:00 Juventud Antoniana
0 - 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
22:00 Boca Unidos
1 - 0
Central Norte Salta
22:00 Club Cipolletti
0 - 0
Club Olimpo
20:00 CA Germinal
1 - 2
Sol de Mayo
28.10.2023
23:00 Huracán Las Heras
1 - 1
Juventud Unida SL
23:00 SCyB Atenas
8 - 2
Sportivo Penarol
15.10.2023
23:30 Central Norte Salta
1 - 3
Juventud Antoniana
23:00 Sportivo Las Parejas
4 - 1
Indep. de Chivilcoy
22:00 San Martín Formosa
3 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
21:30 Club Olimpo
3 - 0
Santamarina Tandil
21:30 Def. Pronunciamiento
4 - 0
CA Douglas Haig
21:00 Def. Belgrano (VR)
2 - 0
Unión Sunchales
20:30 El Linqueño
1 - 0
Gimnasia C. Uruguay
14.10.2023
23:00 Juventud Unida SL
2 - 0
San Martín Mendoza
23:00 Ciudad Bolivar
0 - 2
SCyB Atenas
22:00 Sportivo Penarol
1 - 2
Huracán Las Heras
21:30 Sarmiento Resistencia
2 - 2
Crucero del Norte
21:30 Argentino Monte Maíz
3 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
21:00 Sansinena
1 - 0
Liniers Bahía Blanca
21:00 Circulo Deportivo
1 - 4
Villa Mitre
20:30 Sol de Mayo
1 - 2
Club Cipolletti
01:30 9 de Julio Rafaela
2 - 0
Boca Unidos
09.10.2023
00:00 Juventud Antoniana
0 - 3
9 de Julio Rafaela
08.10.2023
23:30 Boca Unidos
1 - 1
Sol de América
22:00 Indep. de Chivilcoy
3 - 2
El Linqueño
22:00 Unión Sunchales
1 - 2
Sportivo Belgrano
21:30 CA Douglas Haig
3 - 0
Def. Belgrano (VR)
21:30 Gimnasia C. Uruguay
1 - 1
Def. Pronunciamiento
21:30 Huracán Las Heras
0 - 3
Ciudad Bolivar
21:00 Club Cipolletti
2 - 2
CA Germinal
21:00 Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
21:00 Villa Mitre
0 - 0
Club Olimpo
01:00 Liniers Bahía Blanca
0 - 0
Circulo Deportivo
00:00 Santamarina Tandil
3 - 0
Sol de Mayo
07.10.2023
23:00 SCyB Atenas
2 - 2
Argentino Monte Maíz
23:00 San Martín Mendoza
4 - 1
Sportivo Penarol
21:00 Crucero del Norte
1 - 1
Central Norte Salta
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste (GP)
2 - 0
CS Estudiantes (SL)
03.10.2023
01:30 Sportivo Belgrano
3 - 0
CA Douglas Haig
01.10.2023
23:35 Central Norte Salta
2 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
23:15 Sol de América
2 - 1
Juventud Antoniana
23:15 9 de Julio Rafaela
0 - 1
Crucero del Norte
21:30 Def. Belgrano (VR)
0 - 1
Gimnasia C. Uruguay
21:30 Def. Pronunciamiento
1 - 0
Indep. de Chivilcoy
Torneo Federal A Group A
OVERALL TABLE PCT MJ V E Î +/-
1
Club Olimpo 70 32 20 10 2 38
2
Villa Mitre 67 32 19 10 3 40
3
Club Cipolletti 47 32 13 8 11 1
4
Santamarina Tandil 44 32 11 11 10 2
5
Sansinena 43 32 12 7 13 -4
6
Sol de Mayo 38 32 11 5 16 -17
7
CA Germinal 34 32 9 7 16 -15
8
Circulo Deportivo 29 32 7 8 17 -21
9
Liniers Bahía Blanca 24 32 6 6 20 -24
Torneo Federal A Group B
OVERALL TABLE PCT MJ V E Î +/-
1
Ciudad Bolivar 59 32 17 8 7 20
2
Argentino Monte Maíz 58 32 15 13 4 26
3
Juventud Unida SL 51 32 13 12 7 10
4
SCyB Atenas 44 32 12 8 12 1
5
Huracán Las Heras 43 32 12 7 13 -10
6
San Martín Mendoza 39 32 10 9 13 -5
7
Ferro Carril Oeste (GP) 37 32 10 7 15 -7
8
CS Estudiantes (SL) 35 32 8 11 13 -8
9
Sportivo Penarol 25 32 6 7 19 -27
Torneo Federal A Group C
OVERALL TABLE PCT MJ V E Î +/-
1
CA Douglas Haig 67 32 20 7 5 21
2
Indep. de Chivilcoy 49 32 14 7 11 6
3
Sportivo Belgrano 47 32 14 5 13 8
4
Sportivo Las Parejas 47 32 14 5 13 4
5
El Linqueño 44 32 12 8 12 4
6
Def. Pronunciamiento 40 32 11 7 14 -7
7
Def. Belgrano (VR) 38 32 10 8 14 -10
8
Unión Sunchales 37 32 11 4 17 -13
9
Gimnasia C. Uruguay 33 32 8 9 15 -13
Torneo Federal A Group D
OVERALL TABLE PCT MJ V E Î +/-
1
Gimnasia y Tiro 59 32 16 11 5 15
2
Central Norte Salta 49 32 13 10 9 8
3
Boca Unidos 46 32 12 10 10 -5
4
Sol de América 45 32 12 9 11 4
5
San Martín Formosa 43 32 13 4 15 5
6
9 de Julio Rafaela 41 32 11 8 13 0
7
Sarmiento Resistencia 39 32 10 9 13 -4
8
Crucero del Norte 36 32 8 12 12 -7
9
Juventud Antoniana 32 32 7 11 14 -16