Ligile mele

Аlte campionate

league_logo

Rezultate Club Friendly

Pronosticuri Rezultate Program Statistica
31.12.2020
14:30 Ho Chi Minh
0 - 0
Sai Gon FC
12:00 Ha Noi FC
3 - 3
Binh Dinh FC
30.12.2020
17:00 Guadalajara Chivas
2 - 5
Atlético San Luis
17:00 Club Tijuana
1 - 0
Dorados Sinaloa
13:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2 - 3
Da Nang FC
11:00 Nam Dinh FC
0 - 0
Sanna Khanh Hoa
01:00 Mazatlan FC
0 - 0
SCD Durango
00:00 CF Monterrey
2 - 1
Santos Laguna
29.12.2020
14:30 Sai Gon FC
3 - 1
Ha Noi FC
12:00 Ho Chi Minh
0 - 2
Binh Dinh FC
10:00 Energetik-BGU
0 - 1
FC Isloch
27.12.2020
01:00 Atlético San Luis
0 - 0
Zacatecas
26.12.2020
10:30 Ho Chi Minh
2 - 1
Nam Dinh FC
23.12.2020
18:00 CF Monterrey
0 - 0
Cancun
01:00 Club Tijuana
0 - 0
Club Necaxa
22.12.2020
01:00 Santos Laguna
0 - 0
Guadalajara Chivas
20.12.2020
13:00 UD Socuéllamos
0 - 2
Villarrubia
12.12.2020
10:00 1. FC Brno B
3 - 3
Znojmo
09.12.2020
11:00 Adelaide Cobras
0 - 1
Eastern United
06.12.2020
15:00 Aswan FC
1 - 0
Ittihad Al Shorta
05.12.2020
17:00 Haringey Borough
5 - 3
Hendon FC
17:00 Arab Contractors
1 - 0
Aswan FC
04.12.2020
13:30 Wadi Degla SC
1 - 0
Ceramica Cleopatra
03.12.2020
17:00 Pyramids
4 - 0
Al Ahli Benghazi
13:00 Legion-Dynamo M.
0 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
02.12.2020
16:00 ENPPI Cairo
1 - 1
Semouha Club
16:00 Wadi Degla SC
2 - 2
Aswan FC
12:00 Ceramica Cleopatra
1 - 0
Petrojet Suez
01.12.2020
15:00 NBE SC
1 - 1
Al Intagh Al Harbi
15:00 Ghazl Al Mahalla
2 - 1
Al Ahli Benghazi
29.11.2020
18:00 Pyramids
2 - 1
Semouha Club
15:00 NBE SC
1 - 2
Ismaily SC
09:00 Peninsula Power
1 - 7
Queensland Roar
28.11.2020
15:00 Ceramica Cleopatra
1 - 0
Aswan FC
26.11.2020
17:00 Pyramids
2 - 0
NBE SC
16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra
2 - 1
Dakhleya
16:00 Al Intagh Al Harbi
0 - 2
Wadi Degla SC
14:30 ENPPI Cairo
3 - 0
El Gouna
24.11.2020
17:00 Tala'ea Al Jaish
1 - 1
Ghazl Al Mahalla
17:00 Al Intagh Al Harbi
2 - 4
El Gouna
15:00 Tala'ea Al Jaish
1 - 2
Ismaily SC
23.11.2020
15:00 Al Intagh Al Harbi
4 - 1
Aswan FC
21.11.2020
15:00 Politehnica Iasi
5 - 0
Bradu Borca
20.11.2020
14:00 El Gouna
1 - 3
Aswan FC
18.11.2020
17:30 Olympique Dcheira
1 - 2
Ittihad Tanger
17.11.2020
19:00 Rosenborg 2
1 - 0
Levanger FK
15.11.2020
17:00 Olympique Dcheira
0 - 4
Chabab Mohammédia
15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 3
Istanbulspor AS
15:00 Fenerbahçe SK
3 - 3
Fatih Karagümrük
14.11.2020
17:30 FUS Rabat
0 - 0
Khemis Zemamra
17:00 Chabab Mohammédia
0 - 0
Hassania Agadir
13:30 CD Badajoz
4 - 1
CD Guijuelo
13:00 Hannover 96
0 - 0
VfL Wolfsburg
12:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 - 3
Inter Zaprešić
13.11.2020
19:00 Semouha Club
0 - 0
Olympic Alexandria
18:00 Moralo CP
0 - 2
Mérida AD
17:00 HNK Gorica
2 - 3
Kustosija
17:00 Olympique Dcheira
3 - 3
Hassania Agadir
17:00 FC Koper
2 - 0
Tabor Sezana
16:30 Guingamp
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest
16:30 LASK Juniors
0 - 1
Sturm Graz
16:00 AS Saint-Etienne
3 - 2
Grenoble
16:00 Hartberg
2 - 3
Kapfenberg
16:00 Angers SCO
3 - 3
Chamois Niortais
16:00 VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
Heidenheim
16:00 SV Horn II
3 - 1
SKN St. Polten
16:00 Rapid Wien II
3 - 2
Admira
15:30 SV Ried
1 - 1
Vorwärts Steyr
15:00 HNK Gorica
0 - 1
NK CM Celje
15:00 APOEL FC
1 - 0
Alki Oroklini

Predictie al zilei