Język English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    Piłka nożna jest matematyką

    Close[X]
     

    Mistrzostwa

    league_logo

    Wyniki Słowacja Fortuna Liga

    08.12.2019
    16:00 FK Senica
    1 - 2
    MSK Zilina
    07.12.2019
    16:30 Slovan Bratislava
    2 - 0
    Dunajska Streda
    15:00 FK Pohronie
    2 - 1
    SKF Sered
    15:00 FC Nitra
    1 - 1
    AS Trencin
    15:00 MFK Ruzomberok
    0 - 0
    Zlate Moravce
    15:00 Zemplin Michalovce
    2 - 0
    Spartak Trnava
    01.12.2019
    16:00 MSK Zilina
    0 - 0
    Slovan Bratislava
    30.11.2019
    15:00 SKF Sered
    0 - 2
    Zemplin Michalovce
    15:00 Zlate Moravce
    0 - 0
    FK Senica
    15:00 AS Trencin
    0 - 1
    FK Pohronie
    14:30 Dunajska Streda
    1 - 0
    FC Nitra
    29.11.2019
    19:00 Spartak Trnava
    2 - 0
    MFK Ruzomberok
    23.11.2019
    17:00 Slovan Bratislava
    2 - 0
    SKF Sered
    16:00 MFK Ruzomberok
    2 - 2
    FK Senica
    15:00 AS Trencin
    1 - 0
    Spartak Trnava
    15:00 Zemplin Michalovce
    5 - 0
    Dunajska Streda
    15:00 FK Pohronie
    1 - 1
    Zlate Moravce
    15:00 FC Nitra
    0 - 0
    MSK Zilina
    10.11.2019
    16:00 Zlate Moravce
    0 - 1
    Slovan Bratislava
    09.11.2019
    18:00 Spartak Trnava
    3 - 2
    FK Pohronie
    18:00 Dunajska Streda
    3 - 1
    AS Trencin
    18:00 FK Senica
    4 - 0
    Zemplin Michalovce
    18:00 SKF Sered
    0 - 1
    FC Nitra
    15:00 MSK Zilina
    1 - 2
    MFK Ruzomberok
    03.11.2019
    16:00 AS Trencin
    3 - 0
    MSK Zilina
    02.11.2019
    18:00 Slovan Bratislava
    2 - 0
    FK Senica
    18:00 FK Pohronie
    1 - 2
    MFK Ruzomberok
    18:00 Dunajska Streda
    0 - 0
    SKF Sered
    18:00 Zemplin Michalovce
    2 - 2
    Zlate Moravce
    17:00 FC Nitra
    1 - 0
    Spartak Trnava
    27.10.2019
    19:00 Spartak Trnava
    0 - 1
    MSK Zilina
    18:00 Zemplin Michalovce
    0 - 1
    Slovan Bratislava
    26.10.2019
    17:00 FK Senica
    0 - 1
    SKF Sered
    17:00 Zlate Moravce
    1 - 0
    FC Nitra
    17:00 FK Pohronie
    0 - 2
    Dunajska Streda
    16:00 MFK Ruzomberok
    2 - 2
    AS Trencin
    20.10.2019
    18:00 Dunajska Streda
    2 - 1
    Zlate Moravce
    17:00 AS Trencin
    2 - 3
    FK Senica
    19.10.2019
    17:00 MSK Zilina
    1 - 1
    Zemplin Michalovce
    17:00 Slovan Bratislava
    2 - 1
    FK Pohronie
    17:00 FC Nitra
    1 - 2
    MFK Ruzomberok
    17:00 SKF Sered
    2 - 1
    Spartak Trnava
    06.10.2019
    18:00 MFK Ruzomberok
    1 - 1
    Slovan Bratislava
    17:00 AS Trencin
    2 - 2
    Zlate Moravce
    05.10.2019
    17:00 FC Nitra
    1 - 4
    FK Senica
    17:00 FK Pohronie
    2 - 2
    Zemplin Michalovce
    17:00 MSK Zilina
    1 - 0
    SKF Sered
    16:30 Spartak Trnava
    1 - 2
    Dunajska Streda
    29.09.2019
    18:00 Zlate Moravce
    1 - 3
    Spartak Trnava
    18:00 Dunajska Streda
    1 - 0
    MSK Zilina
    28.09.2019
    19:00 Slovan Bratislava
    5 - 0
    FC Nitra
    19:00 Zemplin Michalovce
    0 - 1
    MFK Ruzomberok
    19:00 FK Senica
    1 - 0
    FK Pohronie
    16:30 SKF Sered
    1 - 1
    AS Trencin
    22.09.2019
    18:00 AS Trencin
    2 - 4
    Slovan Bratislava
    21.09.2019
    19:00 FC Nitra
    0 - 2
    Zemplin Michalovce
    19:00 SKF Sered
    0 - 0
    Zlate Moravce
    19:00 MSK Zilina
    2 - 1
    FK Pohronie
    17:00 Dunajska Streda
    0 - 1
    MFK Ruzomberok
    18.09.2019
    18:00 Spartak Trnava
    0 - 0
    FK Senica
    15.09.2019
    18:00 Slovan Bratislava
    2 - 0
    Spartak Trnava
    14.09.2019
    19:00 Zemplin Michalovce
    2 - 1
    AS Trencin
    19:00 FK Senica
    0 - 1
    Dunajska Streda
    19:00 Zlate Moravce
    0 - 0
    MSK Zilina
    19:00 MFK Ruzomberok
    1 - 1
    SKF Sered
    14:00 FK Pohronie
    0 - 3
    FC Nitra
    01.09.2019
    19:00 AS Trencin
    2 - 2
    FC Nitra
    18:00 Dunajska Streda
    5 - 2
    Slovan Bratislava
    31.08.2019
    19:00 SKF Sered
    3 - 3
    FK Pohronie
    19:00 Zlate Moravce
    4 - 2
    MFK Ruzomberok

    Wyróżnione mecz

    Gospodarze - Goście Forebet
    FA
    Brentford
    Leicester City

    25/01/2020 13:45
    1

    Regular Season
    Klasyfikacja PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Slovan Bratislava 45 18 14 3 1 42 11 31
    2. MSK Zilina 35 18 10 5 3 29 15 14
    3. Dunajska Streda 35 18 11 2 5 29 22 7
    4. MFK Ruzomberok 25 18 6 7 5 22 23 -1
    5. Zemplin Michalovce 23 18 6 5 7 24 23 1
    6. Spartak Trnava 23 18 7 2 9 22 23 -1
    7. Zlate Moravce 23 18 5 8 5 18 20 -2
    8. AS Trencin 21 18 5 6 7 29 29 0
    9. FK Senica 19 18 5 4 9 22 30 -8
    10. SKF Sered 18 18 4 6 8 17 26 -9
    11. FC Nitra 15 18 4 3 11 14 29 -15
    12. FK Pohronie 14 18 3 5 10 19 36 -17