Język English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

Piłka nożna jest matematyką

Close[X]
 

Mistrzostwa

league_logo

Wyniki Gruzja Erovnuli Liga

03.07.2019
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
17:00 Dila Gori
2 - 0
Sioni Bolnisi
02.07.2019
19:30 FC Saburtalo
2 - 2
Metalurgi Rustavi
17:30 WIT Georgia
0 - 0
Chikhura
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
27.06.2019
19:00 Metalurgi Rustavi
1 - 0
WIT Georgia
16:00 Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 3
Dinamo Tbilisi
26.06.2019
16:00 Chikhura
4 - 1
Dila Gori
25.06.2019
19:30 Dinamo Batumi
2 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
17:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 0
FC Saburtalo
23.06.2019
19:30 Dila Gori
2 - 0
WIT Georgia
17:30 Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 0
Chikhura
22.06.2019
19:30 FC Saburtalo
0 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
17:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 1
Metalurgi Rustavi
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi
7 - 0
Sioni Bolnisi
16.06.2019
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
WIT Georgia
15.06.2019
19:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi
5 - 3
Chikhura
14.06.2019
19:30 FC Saburtalo
2 - 1
Sioni Bolnisi
17:30 Metalurgi Rustavi
2 - 1
Dila Gori
02.06.2019
19:00 Chikhura
0 - 0
FC Saburtalo
17:00 Dinamo Batumi
2 - 1
Metalurgi Rustavi
15:00 Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
01.06.2019
18:30 WIT Georgia
3 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
16:30 Dila Gori
2 - 3
Dinamo Tbilisi
29.05.2019
18:30 Dinamo Batumi
5 - 1
Sioni Bolnisi
16:30 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 0
Chikhura
28.05.2019
19:00 FC Saburtalo
3 - 0
WIT Georgia
17:00 Metalurgi Rustavi
0 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
15:00 Torpedo Kutaisi
3 - 3
Dila Gori
24.05.2019
19:00 Dila Gori
1 - 1
FC Saburtalo
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
15:00 Sioni Bolnisi
3 - 3
Metalurgi Rustavi
23.05.2019
19:00 WIT Georgia
0 - 3
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
17:00 Chikhura
1 - 2
Dinamo Batumi
20.05.2019
19:00 FC Saburtalo
2 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
17:00 Metalurgi Rustavi
2 - 4
Torpedo Kutaisi
19.05.2019
19:00 Dinamo Batumi
2 - 0
WIT Georgia
17:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 0
Dila Gori
15:00 Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 5
Chikhura
15.05.2019
19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 3
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
17:00 Dila Gori
1 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
15:00 Chikhura
0 - 0
Metalurgi Rustavi
14.05.2019
18:00 WIT Georgia
0 - 1
Sioni Bolnisi
14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 3
FC Saburtalo
11.05.2019
19:00 Dinamo Batumi
3 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
17:00 Chikhura
1 - 0
WIT Georgia
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi
2 - 1
Dila Gori
10.05.2019
19:00 Metalurgi Rustavi
3 - 1
FC Saburtalo
17:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
05.05.2019
19:00 FC Saburtalo
1 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
17:00 Dila Gori
2 - 0
Chikhura
04.05.2019
19:00 WIT Georgia
2 - 3
Metalurgi Rustavi
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi
5 - 1
Sioni Bolnisi
14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi
3 - 2
Dinamo Batumi
25.04.2019
19:00 WIT Georgia
0 - 1
Dila Gori
16:00 Chikhura
2 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi
2 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
24.04.2019
19:00 Dinamo Batumi
4 - 2
FC Saburtalo
17:00 Metalurgi Rustavi
0 - 2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
21.04.2019
19:00 WIT Georgia
1 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
14:00 Chikhura
0 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
20.04.2019
19:00 Dinamo Batumi
2 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
17:00 Dila Gori
2 - 1
Metalurgi Rustavi
14:00 Sioni Bolnisi
2 - 3
FC Saburtalo
13.04.2019
19:00 FC Saburtalo
2 - 3
Chikhura
17:00 Metalurgi Rustavi
0 - 2
Dinamo Batumi
14:00 Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 1
WIT Georgia
12.04.2019
19:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 2
Sioni Bolnisi
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 0
Dila Gori

Wyróżnione mecz

Gospodarze - Goście Forebet
Se1
Kalmar FF
Djurgårdens IF

22/07/2019 18:00
2

Regular Season
Klasyfikacja PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Dinamo Tbilisi 41 21 13 2 6 39 23 16
2. FC Saburtalo 40 21 12 4 5 38 26 12
3. Dinamo Batumi 39 21 12 3 6 34 22 12
4. Torpedo Kutaisi 34 21 10 4 7 42 33 9
5. Lokomotivi Tbilisi 32 21 10 2 9 27 23 4
6. Chikhura 27 21 6 9 6 28 22 6
7. Dila Gori 25 21 7 4 10 24 26 -2
8. Sioni Bolnisi 22 21 6 4 11 23 52 -29
9. Metalurgi Rustavi 19 21 4 7 10 24 36 -12
10. WIT Georgia 15 21 4 3 14 11 27 -16