Piłka nożna jest matematyką
Polski> Ustawienia>
Zamknij[X]

Mistrzostwa

league_logo

Wyniki Luksemburg Nationaldivisioun

16.02.2020
16:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
2 - 2
RFCU Luxemburg
11.12.2019
20:00 US Mondorf
2 - 2
CS Fola Esch
20:00 Union Titus
1 - 1
FC Niedercorn
08.12.2019
16:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0 - 1
US Hostert
01.12.2019
16:00 FC Differdange 03
2 - 1
Rodange 91
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck
1 - 4
F91 Dudelange
15:00 UNA Strassen
2 - 2
Victoria Rosport
30.11.2019
18:30 Jeunesse Esch
1 - 2
US Hostert
24.11.2019
16:00 US Hostert
1 - 1
CS Fola Esch
16:00 Rodange 91
1 - 1
US Mondorf
16:00 Victoria Rosport
2 - 3
FC Differdange 03
16:00 F91 Dudelange
2 - 2
UNA Strassen
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg
0 - 3
Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00 Jeunesse Esch
1 - 4
Union Titus
23.11.2019
17:00 FC Niedercorn
5 - 2
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
20.11.2019
20:00 UNA Strassen
1 - 0
Jeunesse Esch
19.11.2019
20:00 Rodange 91
1 - 0
Victoria Rosport
03.11.2019
17:00 Union Titus
2 - 0
US Hostert
17:00 US Mondorf
1 - 2
Victoria Rosport
17:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
4 - 2
Jeunesse Esch
17:00 Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 4
FC Niedercorn
17:00 UNA Strassen
2 - 1
RFCU Luxemburg
17:00 FC Differdange 03
0 - 3
F91 Dudelange
16:00 CS Fola Esch
5 - 0
Rodange 91
27.10.2019
17:00 F91 Dudelange
3 - 1
US Mondorf
17:00 RFCU Luxemburg
3 - 2
FC Differdange 03
17:00 US Hostert
2 - 3
Rodange 91
17:00 Jeunesse Esch
1 - 1
Etzella Ettelbruck
17:00 Union Titus
2 - 0
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
17:00 Victoria Rosport
0 - 4
CS Fola Esch
26.10.2019
17:00 FC Niedercorn
0 - 0
UNA Strassen
20.10.2019
16:00 US Mondorf
0 - 4
RFCU Luxemburg
16:00 CS Fola Esch
2 - 1
F91 Dudelange
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck
1 - 2
Union Titus
19.10.2019
18:30 FC Differdange 03
1 - 5
FC Niedercorn
06.10.2019
16:00 US Hostert
2 - 0
Victoria Rosport
16:00 F91 Dudelange
4 - 0
Rodange 91
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg
2 - 2
CS Fola Esch
16:00 FC Niedercorn
2 - 2
US Mondorf
16:00 Union Titus
2 - 2
UNA Strassen
16:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1 - 1
Etzella Ettelbruck
05.10.2019
19:00 Jeunesse Esch
1 - 1
FC Differdange 03
29.09.2019
18:30 FC Differdange 03
2 - 3
Union Titus
18:30 CS Fola Esch
2 - 0
FC Niedercorn
16:00 Victoria Rosport
0 - 7
F91 Dudelange
16:00 Rodange 91
1 - 1
RFCU Luxemburg
16:00 US Mondorf
2 - 3
Jeunesse Esch
16:00 UNA Strassen
2 - 0
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 1
US Hostert
25.09.2019
20:00 Union Titus
2 - 0
F91 Dudelange
16.09.2019
20:00 FC Niedercorn
1 - 0
Rodange 91
15.09.2019
16:00 Etzella Ettelbruck
3 - 2
UNA Strassen
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg
2 - 2
Victoria Rosport
16:00 Jeunesse Esch
0 - 3
CS Fola Esch
16:00 Union Titus
3 - 2
US Mondorf
16:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0 - 2
FC Differdange 03
14.09.2019
17:00 US Hostert
1 - 0
F91 Dudelange
01.09.2019
16:00 UNA Strassen
4 - 1
US Hostert
16:00 FC Differdange 03
2 - 1
Etzella Ettelbruck
16:00 US Mondorf
3 - 0
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
16:00 CS Fola Esch
2 - 0
Union Titus
16:00 F91 Dudelange
3 - 3
RFCU Luxemburg
31.08.2019
19:00 Rodange 91
3 - 3
Jeunesse Esch
18:00 Victoria Rosport
0 - 3
FC Niedercorn
26.08.2019
20:00 FC Niedercorn
2 - 0
F91 Dudelange
25.08.2019
18:00 UNA Strassen
1 - 3
FC Differdange 03
18:00 Etzella Ettelbruck
1 - 3
US Mondorf
16:00 US Hostert
0 - 3
RFCU Luxemburg
16:00 Jeunesse Esch
2 - 1
Victoria Rosport
16:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach
3 - 2
CS Fola Esch

Wyróżnione mecz

Gospodarze - Goście Forebet
EPL
Chelsea
Tottenham

22/02/2020 13:30
X

Klasyfikacja PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Union Titus 32 13 10 2 1 30 15 15
2. FC Niedercorn 28 13 8 4 1 33 12 21
3. CS Fola Esch 27 13 8 3 2 33 14 19
4. FC Differdange 03 23 13 7 2 4 24 23 1
5. F91 Dudelange 20 13 6 2 5 31 18 13
6. UNA Strassen 20 13 5 5 3 22 19 3
7. US Hostert 16 13 5 1 7 15 23 -8
8. RFCU Luxemburg 15 13 3 6 4 26 24 2
9. Jeunesse Esch 15 13 4 3 6 20 29 -9
10. US Mondorf 14 13 3 5 5 19 22 -3
11. Etzella Ettelbruck 11 13 3 2 8 18 28 -10
12. Victoria Rosport 11 13 3 2 8 16 29 -13
13. Blue Boys Muhlenbach 11 13 3 2 8 16 29 -13
14. Rodange 91 9 13 2 3 8 15 33 -18