Piłka nożna jest matematyką
Polski> Ustawienia>
Zamknij[X]

Mistrzostwa

league_logo

Wyniki Kanada Piłka nożna

26.10.2019
21:00 SC Scarborough
2 - 0
Ukraine United
25.10.2019
03:00 Real Mississauga
1 - 4
Hamilton City
20.10.2019
22:00 Ukraine United
5 - 3
SC Waterloo
19.10.2019
22:00 SC Scarborough
4 - 2
Kingsman
13.10.2019
22:00 Ukraine United
1 - 1
Hamilton City
01:00 SC Waterloo
1 - 1
Serbian W. E.
00:00 FC Vorkuta
2 - 2
Kingsman
00:00 SC Scarborough
1 - 1
CSC Mississauga
06.10.2019
02:30 Brantford Galaxy
0 - 0
Real Mississauga
00:30 Hamilton City
3 - 1
Kingsman
03.10.2019
03:00 CSC Mississauga
1 - 2
Hamilton City
01:30 Serbian W. E.
3 - 1
Kingsman
02.10.2019
02:00 Ukraine United
5 - 2
Real Mississauga
29.09.2019
02:30 Brantford Galaxy
0 - 5
SC Waterloo
00:30 Hamilton City
0 - 1
Real Mississauga
00:00 FC Vorkuta
2 - 1
SC Scarborough
28.09.2019
03:00 CSC Mississauga
7 - 2
Kingsman
01:00 Serbian W. E.
1 - 3
Ukraine United
23.09.2019
02:00 SC Scarborough
2 - 1
Serbian W. E.
22.09.2019
01:00 Real Mississauga
1 - 7
FC Vorkuta
01:00 SC Waterloo
1 - 0
Ukraine United
21.09.2019
03:00 CSC Mississauga
3 - 0
Brantford Galaxy
15.09.2019
23:00 Ukraine United
5 - 1
Kingsman
02:30 Brantford Galaxy
1 - 6
SC Scarborough
01:00 SC Waterloo
4 - 0
Real Mississauga
00:30 Hamilton City
1 - 3
FC Vorkuta
14.09.2019
03:00 CSC Mississauga
3 - 2
Serbian W. E.
09.09.2019
01:00 Ukraine United
5 - 0
Brantford Galaxy
01:00 Kingsman
3 - 2
Hamilton City
07.09.2019
01:00 Serbian W. E.
2 - 2
SC Scarborough
02.09.2019
03:00 Ukraine United
0 - 3
FC Vorkuta
02:00 SC Scarborough
2 - 0
Hamilton City
01.09.2019
01:00 SC Waterloo
4 - 1
Brantford Galaxy
31.08.2019
01:00 Serbian W. E.
2 - 1
Real Mississauga
26.08.2019
02:00 Brantford Galaxy
3 - 1
Kingsman
25.08.2019
01:00 SC Waterloo
0 - 1
FC Vorkuta
00:00 Hamilton City
3 - 2
CSC Mississauga
24.08.2019
23:00 Ukraine United
1 - 1
Serbian W. E.
19.08.2019
02:00 Ukraine United
3 - 0
Hamilton City
02:00 SC Scarborough
2 - 1
Kingsman
18.08.2019
01:00 Real Mississauga
3 - 1
Brantford Galaxy
01:00 SC Waterloo
4 - 1
CSC Mississauga
17.08.2019
01:00 Serbian W. E.
2 - 2
FC Vorkuta
12.08.2019
01:30 Ukraine United
1 - 2
SC Waterloo
11.08.2019
02:30 Brantford Galaxy
3 - 1
Hamilton City
01:00 Real Mississauga
2 - 3
Serbian W. E.
00:30 Kingsman
3 - 3
SC Scarborough
10.08.2019
03:00 CSC Mississauga
0 - 5
FC Vorkuta
05.08.2019
01:00 SC Waterloo
2 - 3
SC Scarborough
04.08.2019
01:00 Real Mississauga
1 - 8
CSC Mississauga
00:30 Kingsman
4 - 2
Serbian W. E.
00:00 FC Vorkuta
2 - 2
Ukraine United
28.07.2019
01:00 Real Mississauga
0 - 4
Ukraine United
01:00 SC Waterloo
0 - 0
Hamilton City
00:30 Kingsman
0 - 3
FC Vorkuta
27.07.2019
03:00 CSC Mississauga
0 - 4
SC Scarborough
01:00 Serbian W. E.
6 - 3
Brantford Galaxy
22.07.2019
02:00 SC Scarborough
5 - 0
Real Mississauga
00:30 Kingsman
2 - 1
SC Waterloo
00:30 Brantford Galaxy
0 - 4
CSC Mississauga
21.07.2019
22:30 Hamilton City
2 - 1
Ukraine United
03:00 FC Vorkuta
1 - 1
Serbian W. E.
15.07.2019
02:00 SC Scarborough
0 - 1
FC Vorkuta
14.07.2019
19:00 Ukraine United
5 - 2
CSC Mississauga
07.07.2019
02:30 Brantford Galaxy
1 - 3
FC Vorkuta
01:00 SC Waterloo
1 - 2
Serbian W. E.
00:30 Hamilton City
1 - 1
SC Scarborough
06.07.2019
03:00 CSC Mississauga
1 - 1
Real Mississauga
03:00 Kingsman
2 - 1
Ukraine United
01.07.2019
02:00 SC Scarborough
2 - 0
Ukraine United
Regular Season
Klasyfikacja PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. FC Vorkuta 48 18 15 3 0 66 15 51
2. SC Scarborough 39 18 12 3 3 50 18 32
3. Ukraine United 32 18 10 2 6 43 22 21
4. SC Waterloo 31 18 10 1 7 41 25 16
5. Serbian W. E. 31 18 9 4 5 42 33 9
6. Hamilton City 21 18 6 3 9 26 39 -13
7. CSC Mississauga 19 18 6 1 11 39 47 -8
8. Kingsman 19 18 6 1 11 30 49 -19
9. Real Mississauga 11 18 3 2 13 20 62 -42
10. Brantford Galaxy 8 18 2 2 14 18 65 -47