Mie leghe

Tutti I campionati

league_logo

Programma Bosnia Erzegovina Prva Liga

09.03.2024
  Rudar Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla  
  Gorazde - Mladost DK  
  Gornji Rahić - Radnik Hadzici  
  Celik Zenica - Stupcanica  
  NK Tomislav - Zvijezda Gradacac  
  Vis Simm-Bau - Jedinstvo Bihac  
10.03.2024
  TOSK Tesanj - Budućnost Banovići  
  Bratstvo Gracanica - Gradina Srebrenik  
16.03.2024
  Jedinstvo Bihac - Sloboda Tuzla  
  Budućnost Banovići - Vis Simm-Bau  
  Gradina Srebrenik - TOSK Tesanj  
  Zvijezda Gradacac - Bratstvo Gracanica  
  Mladost DK - Gornji Rahić  
  Gorazde - Rudar Kakanj  
17.03.2024
  Radnik Hadzici - Celik Zenica  
  Stupcanica - NK Tomislav  
23.03.2024
  Gornji Rahić - Gorazde  
  Celik Zenica - Mladost DK  
  NK Tomislav - Radnik Hadzici  
  Vis Simm-Bau - Gradina Srebrenik  
  Sloboda Tuzla - Budućnost Banovići  
  Rudar Kakanj - Jedinstvo Bihac  
24.03.2024
  TOSK Tesanj - Zvijezda Gradacac  
  Bratstvo Gracanica - Stupcanica  
30.03.2024
  Budućnost Banovići - Jedinstvo Bihac  
  Gradina Srebrenik - Sloboda Tuzla  
  Zvijezda Gradacac - Vis Simm-Bau  
  Mladost DK - NK Tomislav  
  Gorazde - Celik Zenica  
  Gornji Rahić - Rudar Kakanj  
31.03.2024
  Radnik Hadzici - Bratstvo Gracanica  
  Stupcanica - TOSK Tesanj  
06.04.2024
  Celik Zenica - Gornji Rahić  
  NK Tomislav - Gorazde  
  Vis Simm-Bau - Stupcanica  
  Sloboda Tuzla - Zvijezda Gradacac  
  Jedinstvo Bihac - Gradina Srebrenik  
  Rudar Kakanj - Budućnost Banovići  
07.04.2024
  TOSK Tesanj - Radnik Hadzici  
  Bratstvo Gracanica - Mladost DK  
13.04.2024
  Gradina Srebrenik - Budućnost Banovići  
  Zvijezda Gradacac - Jedinstvo Bihac  
  Mladost DK - TOSK Tesanj  
  Gorazde - Bratstvo Gracanica  
  Gornji Rahić - NK Tomislav  
  Celik Zenica - Rudar Kakanj  
14.04.2024
  Radnik Hadzici - Vis Simm-Bau  
  Stupcanica - Sloboda Tuzla  
20.04.2024
  NK Tomislav - Celik Zenica  
  Vis Simm-Bau - Mladost DK  
  Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Hadzici  
  Jedinstvo Bihac - Stupcanica  
  Budućnost Banovići - Zvijezda Gradacac  
  Rudar Kakanj - Gradina Srebrenik  
21.04.2024
  TOSK Tesanj - Gorazde  
  Bratstvo Gracanica - Gornji Rahić  
27.04.2024
  Zvijezda Gradacac - Gradina Srebrenik  
  Mladost DK - Sloboda Tuzla  
  Gorazde - Vis Simm-Bau  
  Gornji Rahić - TOSK Tesanj  
  Celik Zenica - Bratstvo Gracanica  
  NK Tomislav - Rudar Kakanj  
28.04.2024
  Radnik Hadzici - Jedinstvo Bihac  
  Stupcanica - Budućnost Banovići  
04.05.2024
  Vis Simm-Bau - Gornji Rahić  
  Sloboda Tuzla - Gorazde  
  Jedinstvo Bihac - Mladost DK  
  Budućnost Banovići - Radnik Hadzici  
  Gradina Srebrenik - Stupcanica  
  Rudar Kakanj - Zvijezda Gradacac  
Prva Liga FBiH
OVERALL TABLE PT G V N P +/-
1
Sloboda Tuzla 36 15 12 0 3 21
2
Stupcanica 33 15 10 3 2 17
3
Budućnost Banovići 27 15 8 3 4 7
4
Gorazde 26 15 7 5 3 8
5
Vis Simm-Bau 25 15 7 4 4 6
6
Gradina Srebrenik 25 15 7 4 4 -1
7
NK Tomislav 23 15 6 5 4 4
8
Celik Zenica 21 15 5 6 4 1
9
Gornji Rahić 20 15 6 2 7 -2
10
Radnik Hadzici 17 15 4 5 6 -3
11
Bratstvo Gracanica 16 15 4 4 7 -7
12
Zvijezda Gradacac 15 15 4 3 8 -7
13
Jedinstvo Bihac 15 15 4 3 8 -18
14
TOSK Tesanj 11 15 3 2 10 -6
15
Rudar Kakanj 11 15 2 5 8 -9
16
Mladost DK 11 15 3 2 10 -11

Pronostico del giorno