Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Form of the teams in
    North Macedonia Prva liga

    Form of the teams
    Team Games played Odds to win
    1. Vardar Skopje
    • 1
    • 18
     
    2. Shkendija 79
    • 1
    • 18
     
    3. Academy Pandev
    • 1
    • 18
     
    4. Sileks Kratovo
    • 1
    • 18
     
    5. Makedonija GP
    • 1
    • 18
     
    6. FC Struga
    • 1
    • 18
     
    7. FK Shkupi
    • 1
    • 18
     
    8. Borec Veles
    • 1
    • 18
     
    9. Renova
    • 1
    • 18
     
    10. Rabotnicki Skopje
    • 1
    • 18
     

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    1.D. Avramovski 10 1 - 2 - Vardar Skopje
    2.M. Jurina 8 - - 2 1 FK Shkupi
    3.N. Prelcec 8 1 - 1 - Borec Veles
    4.R. Selmani 7 - - 2 - Renova
    5.A. Alimi 6 - - 1 - Shkendija 79
    6.B. Bozinovski 6 - - 2 - Makedonija GP
    7.B. Ibraimi 6 1 - 2 - Shkendija 79
    8.Padu 6 - - - - Makedonija GP
    9.H. Kirovski 5 - - 3 - FC Struga
    10.I. Markovic 5 - - 1 - Rabotnicki Skopje
    11.I. Ademi 4 - - 4 - Renova
    12.Juninho 4 - - 1 - Vardar Skopje
    13.S. Junior 4 - - 5 - Shkendija 79
    14.D. Micevski 4 3 - 4 1 Vardar Skopje
    15.M. Rajkovic 4 - - 1 - Academy Pandev


    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Vardar Skopje 36 18 10 6 2 28 11 17
    2. Shkendija 79 28 18 8 4 6 30 13 17
    3. Academy Pandev 27 18 7 6 5 19 15 4
    4. Sileks Kratovo 27 18 8 3 7 21 20 1
    5. Makedonija GP 26 18 6 8 4 21 18 3
    6. FC Struga 24 18 6 6 6 18 22 -4
    7. FK Shkupi 22 18 5 7 6 20 21 -1
    8. Borec Veles 20 18 5 5 8 14 26 -12
    9. Renova 19 18 5 4 9 17 30 -13
    10. Rabotnicki Skopje 15 18 4 3 11 16 28 -12