Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

My Leagues

Popular Leagues

Other Leagues

json_m

VS

1
Home team
Away team
Probability %
1X2
Forebet
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Odds
Score
Live
odds
Round 21, Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
By3
492427
1
2 - 0
1.50
-
- - -
FT
4 - 0(1 - 0)
*Pre-match stats
Head to head
0
0%
Draw 0
0%
1
100%
Standings up to 18/09/2021
Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 38 14 12 2 0 78 7 71
2
Ivatsevichi 34 14 11 1 2 62 15 47
3
FK Luninets 34 14 11 1 2 31 15 16
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche 19 14 6 1 7 31 36 -5
5
FK Ivanovo 16 14 5 1 8 28 46 -18
6
Pripyat Olshany 15 14 5 0 9 36 50 -14
7
Granit Mikashevichi 7 14 2 1 11 22 57 -35
8
DUSSH Stolin 1 14 0 1 13 9 71 -62
Promotion
Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita 37 14 12 1 1 83 8 75
2
Niva Dolbizno 35 14 11 2 1 74 14 60
3
BZHS Brest 29 14 9 2 3 64 17 47
4
Krechet Bereza 18 14 5 3 6 20 31 -11
5
FK Kobrin 16 14 5 1 8 29 48 -19
6
FK Pruzhany 10 14 3 1 10 22 81 -59
7
FK Vysokoe 9 14 2 3 9 18 66 -48
8
FK Drohichyn 7 14 2 1 11 20 65 -45
Promotion
Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
MKK-Dnepr 31 12 10 1 1 48 10 38
2
Bumprom 29 12 9 2 1 36 4 32
3
GOLHU Gomel 21 12 6 3 3 24 16 8
4
Montazhnik 17 12 4 5 3 23 23 0
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi 14 12 4 2 6 17 34 -17
6
MNPZ Mozyr 8 12 2 2 8 13 21 -8
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk 7 12 1 4 7 15 40 -25
8
FK Zhlobin 6 12 1 3 8 15 43 -28
Next round
Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Ostrovets FC 64 22 21 1 0 155 8 147
2
Cementnik 44 22 13 5 4 56 27 29
3
FK Slonim Siti 39 22 12 3 7 70 45 25
4
HCS-Olympia 39 22 11 6 5 56 32 24
5
Smena Volkovysk 36 22 10 6 6 51 48 3
6
FK Shchuchyn 35 22 9 8 5 53 47 6
7
FK Lida-2 34 22 10 4 8 35 54 -19
8
FSK Grodnensky 33 22 10 3 9 31 59 -28
9
FK Svislach 26 23 7 5 11 39 77 -38
10
Neman Mosty 23 22 7 2 13 33 49 -16
11
Chayka Zelva 18 22 5 3 14 34 50 -16
12
FK Oshmyany 16 23 5 1 17 33 87 -54
13
Belaya Rus 1 22 0 1 21 15 78 -63
Next round
Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
FC Molodechno 48 17 16 0 1 92 12 80
2
FK Uzda 38 18 12 2 4 61 27 34
3
FK Kolos 36 18 11 3 4 45 29 16
4
Falko Cherkassy 32 18 10 2 6 49 31 18
5
SMI Autotrans 29 18 9 2 7 68 50 18
6
FC Smolevichi 28 18 9 1 8 56 38 18
7
Livadija 21 18 6 3 9 32 54 -22
8
Viliya Vileyka 10 18 3 1 14 28 61 -33
9
Berezino 10 17 3 1 13 24 100 -76
10
FK Krupki 7 18 2 1 15 26 79 -53
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk 48 20 15 3 2 65 13 52
2
BGU Minsk 42 20 13 3 4 63 22 41
3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka 42 20 13 3 4 59 32 27
4
Energetik-BGATU 39 20 12 3 5 63 30 33
5
FK Kletsk 34 20 10 4 6 36 51 -15
6
Neman Stolbtsy 33 20 10 3 7 59 26 33
7
Stroitel Kopyl 27 20 8 3 9 38 36 2
8
Starye Dorogi 18 20 4 6 10 24 38 -14
9
FK Slutsk-2 14 20 3 5 12 33 80 -47
10
FK Lyuban 10 20 3 1 16 28 74 -46
11
FC Veras Nesvizh 5 20 1 2 17 16 82 -66
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II 36 13 12 0 1 41 9 32
2
FK Osipovichi 29 14 9 2 3 44 14 30
3
Gorki 24 14 8 0 6 35 21 14
4
Belshina II 19 13 6 1 6 26 21 5
5
FK Krasnopole 13 12 4 1 7 15 35 -20
6
Spartak Shklov 10 14 3 1 10 18 41 -23
7
FK Kostyukovichi 6 14 1 3 10 11 49 -38
Next round
Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk 30 10 10 0 0 53 4 49
2
Gorodok lions 22 10 7 1 2 13 12 1
3
Dorozhnik Orsha 16 10 5 1 4 18 20 -2
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk 11 10 3 2 5 25 21 4
5
Niva Tolochin 4 10 1 1 8 12 28 -16
6
FK Chashniki 4 10 1 1 8 7 43 -36
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
FK Senno 20 10 6 2 2 20 12 8
2
FC Polotsk 16 10 5 1 4 20 15 5
3
FK Miory 16 10 5 1 4 15 21 -6
4
PMC Pastavy 15 10 4 3 3 22 12 10
5
FK Lepel 10 10 3 1 6 15 20 -5
6
FK Glubokoe 8 10 2 2 6 13 25 -12
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk 11 5 3 2 0 17 6 11
2
FK Miory 10 5 3 1 1 13 9 4
3
FK Senno 8 5 2 2 1 7 10 -3
4
Gorodok lions 4 5 1 1 3 10 10 0
5
Dorozhnik Orsha 4 5 1 1 3 8 9 -1
6
FC Polotsk 4 5 1 1 3 5 16 -11
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
PMC Pastavy 13 5 4 1 0 17 5 12
2
FK Lepel 12 5 4 0 1 17 2 15
3
FK Glubokoe 12 5 4 0 1 17 4 13
4
Niva Tolochin 7 5 2 1 2 5 11 -6
5
Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 5 0 0 5 0 15 -15
6
FK Chashniki 0 5 0 0 5 6 25 -19
Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2
2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
3
Niva Dolbizno 3 2 1 0 1 6 2 4
4
Ivatsevichi 0 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7
Possible next round
FK LepelLast 6 matches Niva Tolochin
FK Lepel Last 6 matches
Win 5
83%
Draw 0
0%
Lost 1
17%
View all
FK LepelHome / AwayNiva Tolochin
FK Lepel home matches
Win 5
83%
Draw 0
0%
Lost 1
17%
View all
Niva Tolochin away matches
Win 0
0%
Draw 0
0%
Lost 6
100%
View all
Overall statistics
FK Lepel
Played games: 15
Niva Tolochin
Played games: 15
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
32
2.13
1.47
22
17
1.13
2.6
39
Under/Over
1.5
1 14
7% 93%
2 13
13% 87%
2.5
4 11
27% 73%
3 12
20% 80%
3.5
10 5
67% 33%
9 6
60% 40%
Both scored games (Yes/No)
6 9
40% 60%
6 9
40% 60%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
5 10
33% 67%
3 12
20% 80%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
11 4
73% 27%
9 6
60% 40%
next matches
FK Lepel
Easy 1
5 Severe
Niva Tolochin
FK Lepel next matches
18.09.21By3
0
Niva Tolochin next matches
18.09.21By3
0


Top trends