Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Results Uruguay Primera Division

    11.11.2019
    00:00 Montevideo Wanderers
    0 - 2
    Racing Club (URU)
    10.11.2019
    23:30 Defensor Sporting
    1 - 1
    CA Cerro
    21:00 Liverpool (URU)
    0 - 0
    Boston River
    21:00 Atlético Fénix
    1 - 1
    Cerro Largo
    21:00 CA Progreso
    0 - 1
    Nacional (URU)
    00:00 CA Peñarol
    1 - 0
    River Plate (URU)
    09.11.2019
    21:00 Rampla Juniors
    0 - 1
    Plaza Colonia
    21:00 Juventud LP
    0 - 0
    Danubio FC
    08.11.2019
    01:00 Nacional (URU)
    2 - 0
    Atlético Fénix
    07.11.2019
    21:00 Racing Club (URU)
    0 - 2
    Liverpool (URU)
    21:00 Cerro Largo
    0 - 2
    Montevideo Wanderers
    06.11.2019
    21:00 Boston River
    2 - 1
    Juventud LP
    21:00 CA Cerro
    1 - 3
    CA Peñarol
    21:00 Plaza Colonia
    4 - 1
    Defensor Sporting
    21:00 River Plate (URU)
    1 - 2
    CA Progreso
    21:00 Danubio FC
    1 - 1
    Rampla Juniors
    04.11.2019
    00:00 Nacional (URU)
    0 - 1
    Cerro Largo
    03.11.2019
    21:00 CA Progreso
    1 - 1
    CA Cerro
    21:00 Liverpool (URU)
    2 - 2
    Montevideo Wanderers
    21:00 Atlético Fénix
    1 - 0
    River Plate (URU)
    00:00 CA Peñarol
    2 - 1
    Plaza Colonia
    02.11.2019
    21:00 Rampla Juniors
    0 - 1
    Boston River
    21:00 Defensor Sporting
    1 - 2
    Danubio FC
    21:00 Juventud LP
    0 - 0
    Racing Club (URU)
    26.10.2019
    00:30 Cerro Largo
    1 - 1
    Liverpool (URU)
    00:00 Montevideo Wanderers
    3 - 0
    Juventud LP
    25.10.2019
    21:00 Boston River
    1 - 4
    Defensor Sporting
    21:00 Racing Club (URU)
    3 - 1
    Rampla Juniors
    21:00 Danubio FC
    0 - 2
    CA Peñarol
    24.10.2019
    21:00 CA Cerro
    1 - 0
    Atlético Fénix
    21:00 Plaza Colonia
    0 - 1
    CA Progreso
    21:00 River Plate (URU)
    3 - 1
    Nacional (URU)
    20.10.2019
    23:00 CA Peñarol
    1 - 0
    Boston River
    21:00 Defensor Sporting
    4 - 0
    Racing Club (URU)
    21:00 Juventud LP
    0 - 0
    Liverpool (URU)
    21:00 Rampla Juniors
    1 - 1
    Montevideo Wanderers
    21:00 River Plate (URU)
    3 - 2
    Cerro Largo
    00:00 Nacional (URU)
    2 - 0
    CA Cerro
    19.10.2019
    21:00 CA Progreso
    2 - 1
    Danubio FC
    18.10.2019
    00:30 Montevideo Wanderers
    2 - 0
    Defensor Sporting
    17.10.2019
    21:00 Liverpool (URU)
    1 - 0
    Rampla Juniors
    21:00 Racing Club (URU)
    3 - 3
    CA Peñarol
    01:00 Plaza Colonia
    0 - 2
    Nacional (URU)
    16.10.2019
    21:00 Atlético Fénix
    0 - 2
    Plaza Colonia
    21:00 Boston River
    1 - 1
    CA Progreso
    21:00 CA Cerro
    3 - 2
    River Plate (URU)
    21:00 Cerro Largo
    2 - 0
    Juventud LP
    21:00 Danubio FC
    1 - 1
    Atlético Fénix
    11.10.2019
    01:00 Defensor Sporting
    0 - 0
    Liverpool (URU)
    01:00 CA Peñarol
    1 - 0
    Montevideo Wanderers
    10.10.2019
    21:00 CA Cerro
    0 - 2
    Cerro Largo
    21:00 Rampla Juniors
    1 - 3
    Juventud LP
    01:00 Nacional (URU)
    1 - 0
    Danubio FC
    09.10.2019
    21:00 CA Progreso
    2 - 1
    Racing Club (URU)
    21:00 River Plate (URU)
    0 - 0
    Plaza Colonia
    21:00 Atlético Fénix
    1 - 2
    Boston River
    06.10.2019
    21:00 Juventud LP
    1 - 3
    Defensor Sporting
    21:00 Liverpool (URU)
    1 - 0
    CA Peñarol
    21:00 Plaza Colonia
    1 - 0
    CA Cerro
    05.10.2019
    23:30 Montevideo Wanderers
    0 - 1
    CA Progreso
    21:00 Boston River
    0 - 2
    Nacional (URU)
    21:00 Cerro Largo
    5 - 1
    Rampla Juniors
    21:00 Danubio FC
    1 - 1
    River Plate (URU)
    21:00 Racing Club (URU)
    4 - 1
    Atlético Fénix
    23.09.2019
    00:00 Nacional (URU)
    3 - 0
    Racing Club (URU)
    22.09.2019
    21:00 Atlético Fénix
    3 - 3
    Montevideo Wanderers
    21:00 CA Cerro
    0 - 1
    Danubio FC
    21:00 CA Progreso
    2 - 1
    Liverpool (URU)
    21:00 Plaza Colonia
    1 - 0
    Cerro Largo
    21:00 River Plate (URU)
    1 - 4
    Boston River

    Top trends Primera Division

    All trends

    Featured match

    Home team - Away team Forebet
    EuQ
    Armenia
    Greece

    15/11/2019 18:00
    X

    Apertura
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. CA Peñarol 31 15 9 4 2 27 11 16
    2. Atlético Fénix 28 15 8 4 3 36 26 10
    3. Nacional (URU) 27 15 7 6 2 32 17 15
    4. Cerro Largo 27 15 8 3 4 23 12 11
    5. Danubio FC 27 15 8 3 4 22 17 5
    6. Montevideo Wanderers 23 15 6 5 4 22 22 0
    7. CA Progreso 22 15 6 4 5 26 25 1
    8. Liverpool (URU) 20 15 5 5 5 29 29 0
    9. Boston River 20 15 5 5 5 18 22 -4
    10. Rampla Juniors 18 15 5 3 7 16 23 -7
    11. Defensor Sporting 16 15 4 4 7 21 27 -6
    12. Racing Club (URU) 15 15 4 3 8 20 30 -10
    13. Juventud LP 14 15 4 2 9 21 22 -1
    14. Plaza Colonia 14 15 3 5 7 15 21 -6
    15. River Plate (URU) 14 15 3 5 7 14 29 -15
    16. CA Cerro 12 15 3 3 9 14 23 -9
    Clausura
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Nacional (URU) 27 11 9 0 2 19 5 14
    2. CA Peñarol 26 11 8 2 1 17 8 9
    3. CA Progreso 24 11 7 3 1 16 10 6
    4. Plaza Colonia 22 11 7 1 3 12 6 6
    5. Defensor Sporting 17 11 5 2 4 19 13 6
    6. Cerro Largo 17 11 5 2 4 17 14 3
    7. Liverpool (URU) 15 11 3 6 2 10 10 0
    8. Boston River 15 11 4 3 4 13 14 -1
    9. Montevideo Wanderers 12 11 3 3 5 14 14 0
    10. River Plate (URU) 12 11 3 3 5 15 17 -2
    11. Racing Club (URU) 12 11 3 3 5 14 18 -4
    12. CA Cerro 12 11 3 3 5 10 15 -5
    13. Danubio FC 10 11 2 4 5 8 12 -4
    14. Juventud LP 8 11 1 5 5 9 16 -7
    15. Atlético Fénix 8 11 1 5 5 11 19 -8
    16. Rampla Juniors 3 11 0 3 8 8 21 -13
    Intermedio Gr A
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. River Plate (URU) 15 7 4 3 0 7 3 4
    2. Nacional (URU) 14 7 4 2 1 13 6 7
    3. CA Progreso 10 7 2 4 1 9 7 2
    4. CA Peñarol 9 7 2 3 2 9 7 2
    5. Defensor Sporting 9 7 2 3 2 12 12 0
    6. Juventud LP 7 7 1 4 2 5 7 -2
    7. Boston River 7 7 1 4 2 5 9 -4
    8. Danubio FC 1 7 0 1 6 5 14 -9
    Intermedio Gr B
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Liverpool (URU) 18 7 6 0 1 18 5 13
    2. Cerro Largo 16 7 5 1 1 11 5 6
    3. Plaza Colonia 13 7 4 1 2 9 7 2
    4. Atlético Fénix 9 7 3 0 4 7 10 -3
    5. Rampla Juniors 7 7 2 1 4 11 12 -1
    6. CA Cerro 7 7 2 1 4 3 7 -4
    7. Racing Club (URU) 7 7 2 1 4 10 16 -6
    8. Montevideo Wanderers 4 7 1 1 5 9 16 -7