Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Results Turkey TFF 1. Lig

    15.12.2019
    18:00 Altınordu SK
    0 - 0
    Bursaspor
    15:30 Balikesirspor
    0 - 0
    Akhisarspor
    13:00 Ümraniyespor
    1 - 0
    Osmanlispor FK
    13:00 Keçiörengücü
    0 - 1
    Hatayspor
    14.12.2019
    18:00 Adanaspor
    1 - 3
    Menemen Bld
    15:30 İstanbulspor AŞ
    1 - 0
    Eskişehirspor
    13:00 Boluspor
    0 - 2
    Fatih Karagümrük
    13:00 Erzurum BB
    2 - 0
    Giresunspor
    13.12.2019
    18:00 Altay SK Izmir
    1 - 0
    Adana Demirspor
    09.12.2019
    18:00 Menemen Bld
    1 - 1
    Keçiörengücü
    08.12.2019
    18:00 Adana Demirspor
    1 - 0
    Erzurum BB
    15:30 Bursaspor
    2 - 3
    Giresunspor
    15:30 Altınordu SK
    1 - 0
    Adanaspor
    13:00 Osmanlispor FK
    0 - 0
    Altay SK Izmir
    07.12.2019
    18:00 Akhisarspor
    4 - 3
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    15:30 Fatih Karagümrük
    0 - 0
    Balikesirspor
    13:00 Hatayspor
    3 - 0
    Boluspor
    06.12.2019
    18:00 Eskişehirspor
    3 - 1
    Ümraniyespor
    02.12.2019
    18:00 Balikesirspor
    0 - 1
    Hatayspor
    01.12.2019
    18:00 Altay SK Izmir
    1 - 1
    Eskişehirspor
    15:30 Boluspor
    2 - 2
    Menemen Bld
    13:00 Giresunspor
    1 - 0
    Adana Demirspor
    13:00 Ümraniyespor
    2 - 2
    Akhisarspor
    30.11.2019
    18:00 Adanaspor
    2 - 3
    Bursaspor
    15:30 Erzurum BB
    2 - 0
    Osmanlispor FK
    13:00 Keçiörengücü
    2 - 1
    Altınordu SK
    29.11.2019
    18:00 İstanbulspor AŞ
    4 - 0
    Fatih Karagümrük
    25.11.2019
    18:00 Altınordu SK
    2 - 0
    Boluspor
    24.11.2019
    18:00 Akhisarspor
    2 - 1
    Altay SK Izmir
    15:30 Menemen Bld
    1 - 0
    Balikesirspor
    15:30 Osmanlispor FK
    2 - 3
    Adana Demirspor
    13:00 Hatayspor
    1 - 0
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    23.11.2019
    18:00 Bursaspor
    1 - 0
    Keçiörengücü
    15:30 Eskişehirspor
    1 - 2
    Erzurum BB
    13:00 Fatih Karagümrük
    2 - 3
    Ümraniyespor
    22.11.2019
    18:00 Adanaspor
    1 - 1
    Giresunspor
    10.11.2019
    18:00 Balikesirspor
    0 - 0
    Altınordu SK
    15:30 Boluspor
    1 - 1
    Bursaspor
    13:00 Keçiörengücü
    2 - 0
    Adanaspor
    13:00 Ümraniyespor
    0 - 0
    Hatayspor
    09.11.2019
    18:00 Altay SK Izmir
    0 - 1
    Fatih Karagümrük
    15:30 Giresunspor
    2 - 1
    Osmanlispor FK
    15:30 İstanbulspor AŞ
    1 - 2
    Menemen Bld
    13:00 Erzurum BB
    0 - 0
    Akhisarspor
    08.11.2019
    18:00 Adana Demirspor
    2 - 3
    Eskişehirspor
    04.11.2019
    18:00 Bursaspor
    0 - 0
    Balikesirspor
    03.11.2019
    18:00 Altınordu SK
    1 - 1
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    15:30 Fatih Karagümrük
    0 - 1
    Erzurum BB
    15:30 Eskişehirspor
    3 - 2
    Osmanlispor FK
    13:00 Keçiörengücü
    0 - 0
    Giresunspor
    02.11.2019
    18:00 Akhisarspor
    1 - 1
    Adana Demirspor
    15:30 Adanaspor
    0 - 0
    Boluspor
    15:30 Menemen Bld
    3 - 0
    Ümraniyespor
    13:00 Hatayspor
    3 - 2
    Altay SK Izmir
    28.10.2019
    18:00 Osmanlispor FK
    2 - 1
    Akhisarspor
    27.10.2019
    18:00 Adana Demirspor
    1 - 1
    Fatih Karagümrük
    15:30 Giresunspor
    3 - 1
    Eskişehirspor
    13:00 Erzurum BB
    3 - 1
    Hatayspor
    26.10.2019
    18:00 Altay SK Izmir
    0 - 2
    Menemen Bld
    15:30 İstanbulspor AŞ
    1 - 2
    Bursaspor
    15:30 Balikesirspor
    3 - 0
    Adanaspor
    13:00 Ümraniyespor
    4 - 0
    Altınordu SK
    25.10.2019
    18:00 Boluspor
    3 - 1
    Keçiörengücü
    21.10.2019
    18:00 Fatih Karagümrük
    2 - 0
    Osmanlispor FK
    20.10.2019
    18:00 Altınordu SK
    0 - 3
    Altay SK Izmir
    18:00 Adanaspor
    2 - 2
    İstanbulspor AŞ
    15:30 Boluspor
    2 - 0
    Giresunspor
    13:00 Keçiörengücü
    1 - 0
    Balikesirspor
    19.10.2019
    18:00 Menemen Bld
    0 - 0
    Erzurum BB
    15:30 Bursaspor
    2 - 1
    Ümraniyespor

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    1.E. Altintas 9 4 - 6 - Ümraniyespor
    2.B. Eser 8 3 - 3 - Akhisarspor
    3.G. Gimbert 8 - - 4 - Ümraniyespor
    4.J. Sekidika 8 - - 1 - Eskişehirspor
    5.A. Cajic 6 - - 2 - İstanbulspor AŞ
    6.R. Poepon 6 1 - - - Boluspor
    7.R. Rusescu 6 3 - 1 - Giresunspor
    8.S. Cikalleshi 5 1 - 4 - Akhisarspor
    9.I. Emeghara 5 - - 3 - Fatih Karagümrük
    10.E. Eze 5 2 - 2 - Adanaspor
    11.E. Gural 5 - - 5 - Eskişehirspor
    12.M. Paixao 5 1 - 3 - Altay SK Izmir
    13.A. Putsila 5 - - 2 - Altay SK Izmir
    14.M. Aydin 4 - - 1 - Hatayspor
    15.A. Basaran 4 - - - - Balikesirspor


    Featured match

    Home team - Away team Forebet
    Dk1
    FC København
    Odense BK

    16/12/2019 19:00
    1

    Regular Season
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Hatayspor 33 15 10 3 2 22 11 11
    2. Erzurum BB 27 15 8 3 4 17 10 7
    3. Akhisarspor 26 15 7 5 3 21 16 5
    4. Menemen Bld 25 15 7 4 4 19 16 3
    5. Ümraniyespor 25 15 7 4 4 25 20 5
    6. Bursaspor 24 15 8 3 4 22 19 3
    7. Fatih Karagümrük 23 15 6 5 4 20 17 3
    8. Keçiörengücü 22 15 5 7 3 12 10 2
    9. Altay SK Izmir 20 15 5 5 5 19 18 1
    10. Balikesirspor 20 15 5 5 5 14 11 3
    11. Giresunspor 19 15 5 4 6 16 22 -6
    12. İstanbulspor AŞ 18 15 4 6 5 25 23 2
    13. Adana Demirspor 18 15 4 6 5 17 15 2
    14. Altınordu SK 14 15 3 5 7 13 19 -6
    15. Osmanlispor FK 11 15 4 2 9 16 24 -8
    16. Boluspor 11 15 2 5 8 13 22 -9
    17. Adanaspor 9 15 1 6 8 16 27 -11
    18. Eskişehirspor 5 15 4 2 9 21 28 -7