Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

My Leagues

Popular Leagues

Other Leagues

league_logo

Standings Slovenia Prva Liga table

Regular Season
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1
FC Koper 37 19 11 4 4 33 22 11
2
NK Maribor 36 19 11 3 5 29 21 8
3
ND Mura 28 18 7 7 4 24 23 1
4
NK Bravo 27 18 7 6 5 16 12 4
5
Olimpija Ljubljana 27 16 8 3 5 20 16 4
6
NK Domzale 23 18 6 5 7 24 26 -2
7
NK CM Celje 21 18 6 3 9 19 22 -3
8
NK Aluminij 19 19 4 7 8 18 26 -8
9
Tabor Sezana 16 19 4 4 11 17 20 -3
10
NK Radomlje 16 18 4 4 10 20 32 -12
Champions League Qual.
Europa Conference League Qual.
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
HOME TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. ND Mura 21 10 6 3 1 15 10 5
2. NK Maribor 20 9 6 2 1 15 4 11
3. Olimpija Ljubljana 16 8 5 1 2 14 10 4
4. FC Koper 16 9 5 1 3 16 13 3
5. NK CM Celje 14 9 4 2 3 12 10 2
6. NK Domzale 12 9 3 3 3 14 13 1
7. NK Aluminij 12 10 3 3 4 9 9 0
8. NK Bravo 9 9 2 3 4 5 8 -3
9. NK Radomlje 6 9 1 3 5 10 18 -8
10. Tabor Sezana 5 9 1 2 6 6 9 -3
AWAY TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. FC Koper 21 10 6 3 1 17 9 8
2. NK Bravo 18 9 5 3 1 11 4 7
3. NK Maribor 16 10 5 1 4 14 17 -3
4. Tabor Sezana 11 10 3 2 5 11 11 0
5. Olimpija Ljubljana 11 8 3 2 3 6 6 0
6. NK Domzale 11 9 3 2 4 10 13 -3
7. NK Radomlje 10 9 3 1 5 10 14 -4
8. ND Mura 7 8 1 4 3 9 13 -4
9. NK CM Celje 7 9 2 1 6 7 12 -5
10. NK Aluminij 7 9 1 4 4 9 17 -8
LAST 6 MATCHES TABLE PTS W D L GF GA +/-
1. NK Maribor 15 5 0 1 10 3 7
2. ND Mura 11 3 2 1 10 7 3
3. NK Domzale 11 3 2 1 8 5 3
4. FC Koper 10 3 1 2 7 7 0
5. NK CM Celje 9 3 0 3 5 5 0
6. Olimpija Ljubljana 8 2 2 2 5 5 0
7. NK Aluminij 8 2 2 2 6 8 -2
8. NK Radomlje 7 2 1 3 8 10 -2
9. NK Bravo 4 1 1 4 4 7 -3
10. Tabor Sezana 0 0 0 6 2 9 -7

Top trends Prva Liga

Scorers

Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
1.M. Barisic 12 - - 1 - FC Koper
2.D. Stancic 8 - - 3 - Tabor Sezana
3.I. Bozic 6 - - 2 - NK CM Celje
4.A. Marosa 6 - - 1 - ND Mura
5.O. Mudrinski 6 - - 2 - NK Maribor
6.M. Nukic 6 1 - 2 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
7.S. Ogrinec 6 2 - 1 - NK Bravo
8.A. Ziljkic 6 - - 4 - Olimpija Ljubljana
9.B. Osuji 5 - - 2 - FC Koper
10.K. Parris 5 - - 2 - FC Koper
11.R. Bongongui 4 - - 3 - Tabor Sezana
12.L. Bongongui 4 - - - - Tabor Sezana
13.M. Bozic 4 - - 3 - NK Radomlje
14.L. Colley 4 - - 5 - FC Koper
15.A. Djerlek 4 1 - 1 - NK Aluminij