Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Results Slovenia Prva Liga

    05.12.2019
    18:00 ND Mura
    1 - 1
    NK Bravo
    04.12.2019
    21:15 Olimpija Ljubljana
    0 - 1
    NK Domzale
    18:55 Rudar Velenje
    1 - 1
    NK Maribor
    16:45 NK Aluminij
    8 - 1
    ND Triglav
    14:00 Tabor Sezana
    0 - 4
    NK CM Celje
    01.12.2019
    16:00 NK Domzale
    2 - 1
    Rudar Velenje
    14:00 NK Bravo
    1 - 2
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    30.11.2019
    17:55 NK Maribor
    0 - 2
    ND Triglav
    14:50 NK CM Celje
    1 - 0
    ND Mura
    14:00 Tabor Sezana
    1 - 1
    NK Aluminij
    24.11.2019
    18:00 NK Aluminij
    0 - 2
    NK Maribor
    14:30 Tabor Sezana
    1 - 1
    ND Mura
    23.11.2019
    17:55 NK CM Celje
    1 - 3
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    15:45 NK Domzale
    3 - 0
    ND Triglav
    13:45 NK Bravo
    2 - 1
    Rudar Velenje
    10.11.2019
    20:00 ND Mura
    2 - 4
    NK Aluminij
    17:45 Olimpija Ljubljana
    2 - 0
    Tabor Sezana
    15:00 ND Triglav
    1 - 0
    NK Bravo
    09.11.2019
    17:55 NK Maribor
    4 - 1
    NK Domzale
    15:45 Rudar Velenje
    3 - 3
    NK CM Celje
    03.11.2019
    20:00 NK Aluminij
    4 - 2
    NK Domzale
    17:45 ND Mura
    3 - 1
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    15:00 Tabor Sezana
    1 - 1
    Rudar Velenje
    02.11.2019
    17:15 NK CM Celje
    4 - 0
    ND Triglav
    15:00 NK Bravo
    0 - 1
    NK Maribor
    27.10.2019
    20:00 NK Domzale
    2 - 0
    NK Bravo
    18:00 Rudar Velenje
    1 - 2
    ND Mura
    26.10.2019
    16:55 NK Maribor
    1 - 0
    NK CM Celje
    14:45 Olimpija Ljubljana
    3 - 1
    NK Aluminij
    13:00 ND Triglav
    3 - 2
    Tabor Sezana
    20.10.2019
    16:30 NK Aluminij
    5 - 1
    NK Bravo
    14:30 Tabor Sezana
    4 - 1
    NK Maribor
    19.10.2019
    18:45 NK CM Celje
    2 - 1
    NK Domzale
    16:45 Olimpija Ljubljana
    6 - 0
    Rudar Velenje
    14:30 ND Mura
    2 - 2
    ND Triglav
    06.10.2019
    18:00 Rudar Velenje
    1 - 2
    NK Aluminij
    15:30 ND Triglav
    2 - 3
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    05.10.2019
    20:15 NK Maribor
    0 - 0
    ND Mura
    18:00 NK Domzale
    1 - 0
    Tabor Sezana
    15:30 NK Bravo
    2 - 2
    NK CM Celje
    30.09.2019
    18:00 NK Aluminij
    0 - 0
    NK CM Celje
    29.09.2019
    17:00 Rudar Velenje
    1 - 1
    ND Triglav
    15:00 Tabor Sezana
    3 - 1
    NK Bravo
    28.09.2019
    20:15 ND Mura
    3 - 0
    NK Domzale
    17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
    2 - 4
    NK Maribor
    26.09.2019
    18:00 NK CM Celje
    2 - 0
    Tabor Sezana
    16:00 ND Triglav
    1 - 0
    NK Aluminij
    25.09.2019
    20:15 NK Maribor
    5 - 0
    Rudar Velenje
    18:00 NK Domzale
    1 - 4
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    15:45 NK Bravo
    3 - 3
    ND Mura
    22.09.2019
    20:15 Olimpija Ljubljana
    3 - 1
    NK Bravo
    18:00 ND Mura
    1 - 0
    NK CM Celje
    16:00 ND Triglav
    1 - 3
    NK Maribor
    14:00 Rudar Velenje
    2 - 3
    NK Domzale
    21.09.2019
    18:00 NK Aluminij
    3 - 0
    Tabor Sezana
    15.09.2019
    18:00 ND Mura
    1 - 0
    Tabor Sezana
    16:15 Olimpija Ljubljana
    2 - 2
    NK CM Celje
    14:00 ND Triglav
    2 - 3
    NK Domzale
    14.09.2019
    20:15 NK Maribor
    2 - 1
    NK Aluminij
    13.09.2019
    18:00 Rudar Velenje
    1 - 4
    NK Bravo
    12.09.2019
    20:15 NK Domzale
    0 - 0
    ND Mura
    01.09.2019
    20:15 NK Domzale
    0 - 1
    NK Maribor
    18:00 NK CM Celje
    3 - 0
    Rudar Velenje
    31.08.2019
    20:15 NK Aluminij
    2 - 0
    ND Mura
    17:00 Tabor Sezana
    1 - 2
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    30.08.2019
    17:00 NK Bravo
    1 - 0
    ND Triglav
    26.08.2019
    18:00 NK Domzale
    1 - 1
    NK Aluminij
    25.08.2019
    20:15 NK Maribor
    4 - 0
    NK Bravo
    18:00 Rudar Velenje
    2 - 2
    Tabor Sezana
    16:00 ND Triglav
    0 - 6
    NK CM Celje

    Top trends Prva Liga

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    1.A. Vukusic 16 3 - 2 - Olimpija Ljubljana
    2.D. Vizinger 13 - - 2 1 NK CM Celje
    3.P. Sikimic 12 3 - 3 - Tabor Sezana
    4.R. Kronaveter 10 - - 3 1 NK Maribor
    5.N. Leko 9 - - 5 - NK Aluminij
    6.L. Majcen 9 4 - 3 - ND Triglav
    7.A. Marosa 9 2 - 2 - ND Mura
    8.M. Lotric 8 3 - 4 - NK CM Celje
    9.L. Bobicanec 7 - - 2 - ND Mura
    10.I. Bozic 7 - - 2 - NK CM Celje
    11.E. Cekici 7 1 - 1 - Olimpija Ljubljana
    12.S. Ibricic 7 4 - 5 1 NK Domzale
    13.M. Klepac 7 - - - - NK Aluminij
    14.L. Menalo 7 - - 3 - Olimpija Ljubljana
    15.S. Vuk 7 - - 2 - NK Domzale


    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Olimpija Ljubljana 42 20 13 3 4 47 24 23
    2. NK Maribor 38 20 11 5 4 37 20 17
    3. NK Aluminij 38 20 11 5 4 39 19 20
    4. NK CM Celje 34 20 9 7 4 41 22 19
    5. ND Mura 33 20 8 9 3 32 24 8
    6. NK Domzale 25 20 7 4 9 29 37 -8
    7. ND Triglav 20 20 6 2 12 25 50 -25
    8. Tabor Sezana 19 20 5 4 11 22 33 -11
    9. NK Bravo 17 20 4 5 11 23 38 -15
    10. Rudar Velenje 8 20 0 8 12 21 49 -28