Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

mathematical football predictions

Close[X]
 

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results Serbia Superliga

26.05.2019
16:00 Dinamo Vranje
2 - 0
FK Indjija
22.05.2019
17:00 FK Indjija
3 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
19.05.2019
19:00 FK Partizan
2 - 0
Proleter Novi Sad
19:00 FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
FK Napredak
19:00 Radnicki Nis
2 - 2
Mladost Lucani
19:00 Cukaricki Belgrade
1 - 1
FK Vojvodina
19:00 Spartak Subotica
2 - 1
FK Vozdovac
19:00 FK Backa
0 - 1
Dinamo Vranje
19:00 Radnik Surdulica
3 - 0
Macva Sabac
19:00 FK Rad
1 - 1
FK Zemun
11.05.2019
16:00 Mladost Lucani
1 - 1
Cukaricki Belgrade
16:00 FK Napredak
3 - 3
Radnicki Nis
16:00 Dinamo Vranje
2 - 1
Spartak Subotica
16:00 FK Vozdovac
1 - 0
FK Backa
16:00 FK Zemun
2 - 1
Radnik Surdulica
16:00 Macva Sabac
0 - 0
FK Rad
16:00 FK Vojvodina
1 - 2
FK Partizan
10.05.2019
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad
0 - 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
05.05.2019
18:00 FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 0
Mladost Lucani
18:00 Cukaricki Belgrade
3 - 0
Proleter Novi Sad
18:00 Radnicki Nis
0 - 0
FK Vojvodina
18:00 FK Partizan
2 - 1
FK Napredak
16:00 Spartak Subotica
3 - 3
Radnik Surdulica
16:00 FK Vozdovac
1 - 1
Macva Sabac
16:00 FK Backa
1 - 2
FK Rad
16:00 Dinamo Vranje
1 - 0
FK Zemun
01.05.2019
18:00 FK Partizan
2 - 1
Mladost Lucani
18:00 Cukaricki Belgrade
5 - 2
FK Napredak
18:00 Macva Sabac
2 - 1
Spartak Subotica
16:00 FK Vojvodina
0 - 5
FK Crvena Zvezda
16:00 Radnik Surdulica
4 - 2
FK Vozdovac
16:00 FK Rad
1 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
16:00 FK Zemun
7 - 0
FK Backa
30.04.2019
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad
2 - 3
Radnicki Nis
25.04.2019
19:00 FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
FK Partizan
18:00 Mladost Lucani
3 - 1
FK Vojvodina
18:00 FK Napredak
2 - 0
Proleter Novi Sad
18:00 Spartak Subotica
0 - 1
FK Backa
18:00 Macva Sabac
1 - 5
FK Zemun
18:00 Radnik Surdulica
1 - 1
Dinamo Vranje
18:00 FK Vozdovac
1 - 1
FK Rad
15:30 Radnicki Nis
2 - 2
Cukaricki Belgrade
21.04.2019
18:30 Radnicki Nis
3 - 1
FK Partizan
17:00 Proleter Novi Sad
0 - 1
Mladost Lucani
20.04.2019
17:00 Cukaricki Belgrade
3 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
17:00 FK Napredak
5 - 0
FK Vojvodina
17:00 FK Backa
2 - 2
Macva Sabac
17:00 FK Rad
1 - 0
Radnik Surdulica
16:00 Dinamo Vranje
1 - 0
FK Vozdovac
19.04.2019
16:00 FK Zemun
0 - 0
Spartak Subotica
13.04.2019
19:00 FK Vojvodina
0 - 1
Proleter Novi Sad
19:00 FK Vozdovac
2 - 2
FK Zemun
19:00 Macva Sabac
2 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
19:00 FK Partizan
3 - 0
Cukaricki Belgrade
18:00 FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
Radnicki Nis
18:00 Mladost Lucani
2 - 1
FK Napredak
18:00 Radnik Surdulica
1 - 1
FK Backa
12.04.2019
17:00 Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
FK Rad
07.04.2019
19:00 FK Crvena Zvezda
4 - 0
Proleter Novi Sad
17:00 Dinamo Vranje
0 - 3
Radnik Surdulica
17:00 FK Vojvodina
3 - 2
FK Partizan
17:00 Cukaricki Belgrade
0 - 0
Mladost Lucani
17:00 FK Napredak
1 - 0
FK Zemun
17:00 Spartak Subotica
1 - 0
FK Rad
17:00 FK Vozdovac
1 - 0
Macva Sabac
17:00 Radnicki Nis
5 - 1
FK Backa
03.04.2019
19:00 FK Partizan
3 - 2
Cukaricki Belgrade
18:00 Proleter Novi Sad
0 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
18:00 Macva Sabac
0 - 0
Radnicki Nis
18:00 Mladost Lucani
2 - 0
FK Napredak

Top trends

All trends

Scorers

Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
1.N. Haskic 24 3 - 5 - Radnicki Nis
2.R. Gomes 20 2 - 2 - FK Partizan
3.El Fardou Ben 16 8 - 1 - FK Crvena Zvezda
4.Z. Dimitrov 15 4 - 4 - Dinamo Vranje
5.A. Vukanovic 15 3 - 1 - FK Napredak
6.I. Zlatanovic 13 2 - 3 - Radnik Surdulica
7.M. Pavkov 12 1 - 2 - FK Crvena Zvezda
8.A. Pejovic 12 11 - 8 - Mladost Lucani
9.L. Stojanovic 11 - - 6 - Cukaricki Belgrade
10.N. Covic 10 - - 5 - Proleter Novi Sad
11.S. Denkovic 10 5 - 3 - Spartak Subotica
12.V. Radivojevic 10 - - 5 - Mladost Lucani
13.S. Colovic 8 2 - 3 - Proleter Novi Sad
14.N. Gavric 8 1 - 12 1 FK Backa
15.V. Simic 8 - - 1 - FK Zemun


Featured match

Home team - Away team Forebet
It1
Torino FC
Lazio

26/05/2019 14:00
X

Championship Round
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. FK Crvena Zvezda 18 7 6 0 1 17 4 13
2. FK Partizan 15 7 5 0 2 13 8 5
3. Cukaricki Belgrade 12 7 3 3 1 15 11 4
4. Mladost Lucani 11 7 3 2 2 10 8 2
5. Radnicki Nis 10 7 2 4 1 13 13 0
6. FK Napredak 7 7 2 1 4 14 15 -1
Relegation Round
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Radnik Surdulica 9 7 2 3 2 13 10 3
2. Macva Sabac 9 7 2 3 2 8 12 -4
3. Spartak Subotica 8 7 2 2 3 9 9 0
4. FK Vozdovac 6 7 1 3 3 8 11 -3
5. FK Vojvodina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Proleter Novi Sad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Regular Season
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. FK Crvena Zvezda 84 30 27 3 0 80 16 64
2. Radnicki Nis 75 30 23 6 1 58 17 41
3. FK Partizan 54 30 15 9 6 45 20 25
4. Cukaricki Belgrade 54 30 15 9 6 48 25 23
5. Mladost Lucani 46 30 13 7 10 39 29 10
6. FK Napredak 41 30 10 11 9 32 35 -3
7. FK Vojvodina 39 30 10 9 11 24 26 -2
8. Proleter Novi Sad 38 30 9 11 10 31 29 2
9. Spartak Subotica 38 30 10 8 12 32 40 -8
10. Radnik Surdulica 38 30 11 5 14 25 35 -10
11. FK Vozdovac 37 30 11 4 15 28 37 -9
12. Macva Sabac 32 30 8 8 14 16 26 -10
13. FK Backa 25 30 6 7 17 26 54 -28
14. FK Rad 21 30 4 9 17 16 39 -23
15. Dinamo Vranje 20 30 5 5 20 18 62 -44
16. FK Zemun 18 30 3 9 18 19 47 -28