Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Results Serbia Prva Liga

    04.10.2019
    15:00 FK Radnicki 1923
    1 - 0
    FK Budućnost Dob.
    15:00 Dinamo Vranje
    0 - 0
    FK Novi Pazar
    30.09.2019
    16:00 FK Zemun
    0 - 2
    Radnicki Pirot
    16:00 Zlatibor Čajetina
    2 - 1
    FK Smederevo
    29.09.2019
    20:00 FK Trajal
    1 - 1
    FK Metalac
    19:00 FK Novi Pazar
    3 - 1
    FK Kabel
    19:00 FK Kolubara
    1 - 0
    FK Radnicki 1923
    16:00 Graficar Belgrade
    4 - 2
    Dinamo Vranje
    16:00 FK Žarkovo
    2 - 3
    FK Sindjelić
    16:00 FK Budućnost Dob.
    1 - 1
    FK Backa
    22.09.2019
    14:00 FK Kabel
    1 - 1
    Graficar Belgrade
    21.09.2019
    18:30 FK Metalac
    2 - 0
    FK Žarkovo
    18:30 FK Backa
    0 - 2
    FK Kolubara
    16:00 FK Radnicki 1923
    0 - 0
    FK Trajal
    16:00 FK Smederevo
    2 - 1
    FK Zemun
    16:00 Dinamo Vranje
    2 - 0
    FK Budućnost Dob.
    16:00 Radnicki Pirot
    1 - 1
    FK Novi Pazar
    20.09.2019
    16:00 FK Sindjelić
    2 - 1
    Zlatibor Čajetina
    16.09.2019
    16:30 FK Žarkovo
    2 - 0
    FK Radnicki 1923
    15.09.2019
    19:00 FK Kolubara
    0 - 1
    Dinamo Vranje
    16:30 FK Novi Pazar
    2 - 1
    FK Zemun
    16:30 Graficar Belgrade
    3 - 1
    Radnicki Pirot
    14.09.2019
    16:30 FK Budućnost Dob.
    0 - 1
    FK Kabel
    16:30 FK Trajal
    0 - 2
    FK Backa
    16:30 Zlatibor Čajetina
    1 - 0
    FK Metalac
    13.09.2019
    16:30 FK Sindjelić
    1 - 3
    FK Smederevo
    09.09.2019
    19:00 FK Backa
    0 - 2
    FK Žarkovo
    16:30 FK Kabel
    0 - 0
    FK Kolubara
    08.09.2019
    20:00 FK Metalac
    4 - 2
    FK Sindjelić
    16:30 FK Smederevo
    1 - 0
    FK Novi Pazar
    16:30 FK Zemun
    1 - 0
    Graficar Belgrade
    16:30 Radnicki Pirot
    2 - 0
    FK Budućnost Dob.
    16:30 Dinamo Vranje
    0 - 0
    FK Trajal
    16:30 FK Radnicki 1923
    1 - 0
    Zlatibor Čajetina
    04.09.2019
    20:00 FK Metalac
    0 - 1
    FK Smederevo
    20:00 FK Kolubara
    1 - 0
    Radnicki Pirot
    18:00 FK Trajal
    1 - 1
    FK Kabel
    16:30 FK Budućnost Dob.
    1 - 1
    FK Zemun
    16:30 Graficar Belgrade
    1 - 0
    FK Novi Pazar
    16:30 FK Sindjelić
    0 - 0
    FK Radnicki 1923
    16:30 Zlatibor Čajetina
    1 - 0
    FK Backa
    16:30 FK Žarkovo
    0 - 0
    Dinamo Vranje
    31.08.2019
    19:00 FK Backa
    3 - 2
    FK Sindjelić
    19:00 FK Novi Pazar
    2 - 0
    FK Budućnost Dob.
    17:00 FK Smederevo
    1 - 2
    Graficar Belgrade
    17:00 FK Zemun
    1 - 0
    FK Kolubara
    17:00 Radnicki Pirot
    2 - 1
    FK Trajal
    17:00 Dinamo Vranje
    0 - 0
    Zlatibor Čajetina
    17:00 FK Radnicki 1923
    1 - 2
    FK Metalac
    16:00 FK Kabel
    0 - 0
    FK Žarkovo
    26.08.2019
    17:00 FK Budućnost Dob.
    2 - 2
    Graficar Belgrade
    25.08.2019
    17:00 FK Žarkovo
    1 - 3
    Radnicki Pirot
    17:00 Zlatibor Čajetina
    0 - 0
    FK Kabel
    24.08.2019
    20:00 FK Trajal
    1 - 1
    FK Zemun
    20:00 FK Metalac
    2 - 0
    FK Backa
    17:00 FK Radnicki 1923
    3 - 0
    FK Smederevo
    17:00 FK Sindjelić
    1 - 0
    Dinamo Vranje
    23.08.2019
    20:00 FK Kolubara
    3 - 1
    FK Novi Pazar
    18.08.2019
    20:00 FK Backa
    1 - 1
    FK Radnicki 1923
    17:00 FK Smederevo
    0 - 2
    FK Budućnost Dob.
    17:00 Graficar Belgrade
    3 - 0
    FK Kolubara
    17:00 FK Novi Pazar
    3 - 1
    FK Trajal
    17:00 FK Zemun
    0 - 1
    FK Žarkovo
    17:00 Radnicki Pirot
    1 - 1
    Zlatibor Čajetina
    17:00 FK Kabel
    1 - 0
    FK Sindjelić
    17:00 Dinamo Vranje
    2 - 3
    FK Metalac
    14.08.2019
    20:00 FK Metalac
    1 - 3
    FK Kabel
    20:00 FK Backa
    3 - 0
    FK Smederevo
    20:00 FK Trajal
    1 - 0
    Graficar Belgrade
    20:00 FK Kolubara
    0 - 0
    FK Budućnost Dob.

    Top trends Prva Liga

    All trends

    Featured match

    Home team - Away team Forebet
    Ru1
    Rubin Kazan
    Zenit

    23/11/2019 12:00
    2

    Regular Season
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Graficar Belgrade 35 20 10 5 5 29 19 10
    2. FK Kabel 35 20 9 8 3 23 15 8
    3. Zlatibor Čajetina 35 20 9 8 3 18 12 6
    4. FK Metalac 33 20 10 3 7 29 26 3
    5. FK Kolubara 32 20 9 5 6 21 15 6
    6. FK Backa 31 20 9 4 7 25 23 2
    7. Dinamo Vranje 29 20 8 5 7 26 20 6
    8. Radnicki Pirot 28 20 8 4 8 24 22 2
    9. FK Žarkovo 27 20 7 6 7 23 21 2
    10. FK Novi Pazar 26 20 7 5 8 20 19 1
    11. FK Radnicki 1923 25 20 7 4 9 17 18 -1
    12. FK Smederevo 25 20 8 1 11 19 30 -11
    13. FK Trajal 23 20 5 8 7 17 22 -5
    14. FK Sindjelić 23 20 6 5 9 22 31 -9
    15. FK Zemun 21 20 5 6 9 16 20 -4
    16. FK Budućnost Dob. 11 20 2 5 13 13 29 -16