Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Results Serbia Prva Liga

    21.10.2019
    18:00 FK Kolubara
    0 - 0
    FK Žarkovo
    20.10.2019
    18:00 FK Novi Pazar
    2 - 1
    FK Metalac
    15:00 FK Kabel
    1 - 0
    Dinamo Vranje
    19.10.2019
    15:00 Radnicki Pirot
    3 - 0
    FK Backa
    15:00 FK Zemun
    0 - 0
    FK Radnicki 1923
    15:00 Graficar Belgrade
    1 - 0
    FK Sindjelić
    15:00 FK Budućnost Dob.
    1 - 2
    Zlatibor Čajetina
    18.10.2019
    18:00 FK Trajal
    0 - 0
    FK Smederevo
    14.10.2019
    15:00 FK Smederevo
    2 - 1
    FK Kabel
    15:00 FK Sindjelić
    3 - 2
    FK Budućnost Dob.
    13.10.2019
    16:00 FK Metalac
    0 - 0
    Graficar Belgrade
    15:00 FK Backa
    1 - 0
    FK Zemun
    15:00 FK Radnicki 1923
    0 - 1
    FK Novi Pazar
    15:00 Zlatibor Čajetina
    1 - 0
    FK Kolubara
    15:00 FK Žarkovo
    1 - 1
    FK Trajal
    15:00 Dinamo Vranje
    2 - 1
    Radnicki Pirot
    09.10.2019
    18:00 FK Kolubara
    2 - 1
    FK Sindjelić
    17:30 FK Novi Pazar
    0 - 1
    FK Backa
    15:00 FK Žarkovo
    1 - 2
    FK Smederevo
    15:00 FK Budućnost Dob.
    0 - 1
    FK Metalac
    15:00 FK Zemun
    0 - 0
    Dinamo Vranje
    15:00 Radnicki Pirot
    0 - 1
    FK Kabel
    05.10.2019
    18:00 FK Metalac
    2 - 1
    FK Kolubara
    15:00 FK Smederevo
    1 - 0
    Radnicki Pirot
    15:00 FK Kabel
    2 - 0
    FK Zemun
    15:00 FK Sindjelić
    0 - 0
    FK Trajal
    15:00 Zlatibor Čajetina
    1 - 1
    FK Žarkovo
    04.10.2019
    18:00 FK Backa
    2 - 2
    Graficar Belgrade
    15:00 FK Radnicki 1923
    1 - 0
    FK Budućnost Dob.
    15:00 Dinamo Vranje
    0 - 0
    FK Novi Pazar
    30.09.2019
    16:00 Zlatibor Čajetina
    2 - 1
    FK Smederevo
    16:00 FK Zemun
    0 - 2
    Radnicki Pirot
    29.09.2019
    20:00 FK Trajal
    1 - 1
    FK Metalac
    19:00 FK Novi Pazar
    3 - 1
    FK Kabel
    19:00 FK Kolubara
    1 - 0
    FK Radnicki 1923
    16:00 FK Žarkovo
    2 - 3
    FK Sindjelić
    16:00 FK Budućnost Dob.
    1 - 1
    FK Backa
    16:00 Graficar Belgrade
    4 - 2
    Dinamo Vranje
    22.09.2019
    14:00 FK Kabel
    1 - 1
    Graficar Belgrade
    21.09.2019
    18:30 FK Metalac
    2 - 0
    FK Žarkovo
    18:30 FK Backa
    0 - 2
    FK Kolubara
    16:00 Radnicki Pirot
    1 - 1
    FK Novi Pazar
    16:00 FK Radnicki 1923
    0 - 0
    FK Trajal
    16:00 Dinamo Vranje
    2 - 0
    FK Budućnost Dob.
    16:00 FK Smederevo
    2 - 1
    FK Zemun
    20.09.2019
    16:00 FK Sindjelić
    2 - 1
    Zlatibor Čajetina
    16.09.2019
    16:30 FK Žarkovo
    2 - 0
    FK Radnicki 1923
    15.09.2019
    19:00 FK Kolubara
    0 - 1
    Dinamo Vranje
    16:30 FK Novi Pazar
    2 - 1
    FK Zemun
    16:30 Graficar Belgrade
    3 - 1
    Radnicki Pirot
    14.09.2019
    16:30 Zlatibor Čajetina
    1 - 0
    FK Metalac
    16:30 FK Trajal
    0 - 2
    FK Backa
    16:30 FK Budućnost Dob.
    0 - 1
    FK Kabel
    13.09.2019
    16:30 FK Sindjelić
    1 - 3
    FK Smederevo
    09.09.2019
    19:00 FK Backa
    0 - 2
    FK Žarkovo
    16:30 FK Kabel
    0 - 0
    FK Kolubara
    08.09.2019
    20:00 FK Metalac
    4 - 2
    FK Sindjelić
    16:30 FK Zemun
    1 - 0
    Graficar Belgrade
    16:30 Radnicki Pirot
    2 - 0
    FK Budućnost Dob.
    16:30 Dinamo Vranje
    0 - 0
    FK Trajal
    16:30 FK Radnicki 1923
    1 - 0
    Zlatibor Čajetina
    16:30 FK Smederevo
    1 - 0
    FK Novi Pazar
    04.09.2019
    20:00 FK Metalac
    0 - 1
    FK Smederevo
    20:00 FK Kolubara
    1 - 0
    Radnicki Pirot
    18:00 FK Trajal
    1 - 1
    FK Kabel
    16:30 FK Budućnost Dob.
    1 - 1
    FK Zemun
    16:30 FK Žarkovo
    0 - 0
    Dinamo Vranje
    16:30 Zlatibor Čajetina
    1 - 0
    FK Backa
    16:30 FK Sindjelić
    0 - 0
    FK Radnicki 1923
    16:30 Graficar Belgrade
    1 - 0
    FK Novi Pazar

    Top trends Prva Liga

    All trends

    Featured match

    Home team - Away team Forebet
    UCL
    RB Leipzig
    Zenit

    23/10/2019 17:55
    1

    Regular Season
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Graficar Belgrade 26 14 7 5 2 20 11 9
    2. FK Metalac 26 15 8 2 5 21 16 5
    3. FK Kabel 26 15 7 5 3 17 12 5
    4. FK Novi Pazar 25 15 7 4 4 18 12 6
    5. Dinamo Vranje 23 15 6 5 4 18 12 6
    6. Zlatibor Čajetina 23 14 6 5 3 11 9 2
    7. FK Smederevo 22 15 7 1 7 15 22 -7
    8. Radnicki Pirot 21 15 6 3 6 19 17 2
    9. FK Kolubara 21 15 6 3 6 14 12 2
    10. FK Backa 21 15 6 3 6 17 19 -2
    11. FK Žarkovo 18 15 4 6 5 15 13 2
    12. FK Trajal 17 14 3 8 3 10 12 -2
    13. FK Radnicki 1923 16 14 4 4 6 12 14 -2
    14. FK Sindjelić 16 15 4 4 7 17 24 -7
    15. FK Zemun 13 15 3 4 8 9 14 -5
    16. FK Budućnost Dob. 7 15 1 4 10 9 23 -14