Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

mathematical football predictions

Close[X]
 

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results Serbia Prva Liga

19.05.2019
16:00 FK Indjija
1 - 1
FK Radnicki 1923
11.05.2019
16:00 FK Indjija
2 - 1
Zlatibor Čajetina
16:00 FK Radnicki 1923
2 - 2
FK Metalac
05.05.2019
16:00 FK Indjija
3 - 1
FK Sindjelić
16:00 Bačka Topola
1 - 0
FK Metalac
16:00 FK Trajal
1 - 0
Bečej 1918
16:00 Teleoptik
2 - 2
Sloboda Uzice
16:00 FK Žarkovo
0 - 1
FK Budućnost Dob.
16:00 Borac Cacak
3 - 1
FK Novi Pazar
16:00 Zlatibor Čajetina
1 - 0
FK Bezanija
04.05.2019
16:00 Javor Ivanjica
1 - 1
FK Radnicki 1923
01.05.2019
20:00 FK Metalac
1 - 1
Javor Ivanjica
19:00 FK Novi Pazar
3 - 0
FK Žarkovo
18:00 Sloboda Uzice
2 - 1
FK Trajal
16:00 FK Bezanija
3 - 1
FK Indjija
16:00 Bečej 1918
1 - 0
Teleoptik
16:00 FK Budućnost Dob.
0 - 2
Borac Cacak
16:00 FK Sindjelić
2 - 2
Bačka Topola
30.04.2019
16:00 FK Radnicki 1923
2 - 0
Zlatibor Čajetina
27.04.2019
19:00 Javor Ivanjica
3 - 1
FK Bezanija
19:00 FK Trajal
1 - 1
FK Žarkovo
17:00 Bačka Topola
2 - 1
FK Radnicki 1923
16:00 Zlatibor Čajetina
4 - 0
FK Sindjelić
16:00 FK Indjija
1 - 0
FK Metalac
16:00 Bečej 1918
2 - 1
FK Budućnost Dob.
16:00 Teleoptik
2 - 1
Borac Cacak
16:00 Sloboda Uzice
1 - 4
FK Novi Pazar
22.04.2019
18:00 Borac Cacak
2 - 0
Sloboda Uzice
21.04.2019
16:00 FK Novi Pazar
5 - 0
Teleoptik
16:00 FK Žarkovo
1 - 0
Bečej 1918
16:00 FK Budućnost Dob.
3 - 2
FK Trajal
20.04.2019
16:00 FK Bezanija
2 - 3
Bačka Topola
16:00 FK Indjija
0 - 0
FK Radnicki 1923
16:00 FK Sindjelić
1 - 3
Javor Ivanjica
16:00 Zlatibor Čajetina
0 - 0
FK Metalac
15.04.2019
18:00 FK Trajal
3 - 1
Teleoptik
14.04.2019
18:00 Javor Ivanjica
4 - 1
Zlatibor Čajetina
18:00 FK Metalac
3 - 0
FK Sindjelić
16:00 FK Budućnost Dob.
1 - 0
FK Novi Pazar
16:00 FK Žarkovo
2 - 0
Sloboda Uzice
16:00 Bečej 1918
1 - 1
Borac Cacak
16:00 FK Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
FK Bezanija
16:00 Bačka Topola
1 - 0
FK Indjija
10.04.2019
19:00 Sloboda Uzice
1 - 1
Bečej 1918
18:00 Javor Ivanjica
3 - 1
FK Indjija
16:00 Zlatibor Čajetina
1 - 3
Bačka Topola
16:00 FK Metalac
2 - 0
FK Bezanija
16:00 FK Sindjelić
1 - 2
FK Radnicki 1923
16:00 FK Novi Pazar
0 - 2
FK Trajal
16:00 Teleoptik
0 - 1
FK Budućnost Dob.
16:00 Borac Cacak
1 - 0
FK Žarkovo
06.04.2019
16:00 Bačka Topola
4 - 2
Javor Ivanjica
16:00 Bečej 1918
1 - 2
FK Novi Pazar
16:00 FK Bezanija
2 - 2
FK Sindjelić
16:00 FK Budućnost Dob.
2 - 0
Sloboda Uzice
16:00 FK Indjija
3 - 0
Zlatibor Čajetina
16:00 FK Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
FK Metalac
16:00 FK Trajal
1 - 1
Borac Cacak
16:00 FK Žarkovo
1 - 0
Teleoptik
01.04.2019
16:00 FK Indjija
1 - 1
Javor Ivanjica
31.03.2019
16:00 Zlatibor Čajetina
1 - 0
FK Metalac
16:00 FK Sindjelić
1 - 3
FK Žarkovo
16:00 FK Budućnost Dob.
0 - 3
Bačka Topola
16:00 FK Bezanija
1 - 0
Bečej 1918
16:00 FK Novi Pazar
1 - 0
FK Trajal
16:00 FK Radnicki 1923
2 - 2
Teleoptik
16:00 Borac Cacak
0 - 1
Sloboda Uzice
27.03.2019
18:00 Sloboda Uzice
0 - 2
FK Indjija
17:00 FK Metalac
1 - 0
FK Sindjelić
15:00 Teleoptik
3 - 1
Borac Cacak

Top trends

All trends

Featured match

Home team - Away team Forebet
Es1
Real Madrid
Real Betis

19/05/2019 11:00
1

Regular season
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Bačka Topola 68 30 20 8 2 64 19 45
2. Javor Ivanjica 63 30 19 6 5 61 27 34
3. FK Indjija 57 30 17 6 7 48 21 27
4. Zlatibor Čajetina 50 30 16 2 12 41 30 11
5. FK Radnicki 1923 49 30 14 7 9 36 32 4
6. FK Metalac 48 30 13 9 8 45 32 13
7. FK Bezanija 45 30 14 3 13 40 38 2
8. FK Sindjelić 44 30 11 11 8 28 24 4
9. FK Žarkovo 41 30 11 8 11 37 38 -1
10. FK Trajal 41 30 12 5 13 27 32 -5
11. Bečej 1918 36 30 10 6 14 33 37 -4
12. FK Budućnost Dob. 33 30 8 9 13 26 35 -9
13. Teleoptik 27 30 6 9 15 26 44 -18
14. Borac Cacak 25 30 6 7 17 23 44 -21
15. Sloboda Uzice 21 30 5 6 19 16 56 -40
16. FK Novi Pazar 17 30 3 8 19 13 55 -42
Promotion Group
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Bačka Topola 19 7 6 1 0 16 8 8
2. Javor Ivanjica 14 7 4 2 1 17 10 7
3. FK Radnicki 1923 10 7 2 4 1 6 4 2
4. FK Indjija 10 7 3 1 3 9 8 1
5. FK Metalac 9 7 2 3 2 6 3 3
6. Zlatibor Čajetina 7 7 2 1 4 7 12 -5
7. FK Bezanija 5 7 1 2 4 8 12 -4
8. FK Sindjelić 2 7 0 2 5 7 19 -12
Relegation Group
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. FK Budućnost Dob. 15 7 5 0 2 9 6 3
2. Borac Cacak 14 7 4 2 1 11 5 6
3. FK Novi Pazar 12 7 4 0 3 15 8 7
4. FK Trajal 11 7 3 2 2 11 8 3
5. FK Žarkovo 10 7 3 1 3 5 6 -1
6. Bečej 1918 8 7 2 2 3 6 7 -1
7. Sloboda Uzice 5 7 1 2 4 6 14 -8
8. Teleoptik 4 7 1 1 5 5 14 -9
Promotion Play-offs - Final
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-