Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Results Russia Premier League

    06.10.2019
    18:00 FK Krasnodar
    2 - 1
    Spartak Moscow
    15:30 CSKA Moscow
    1 - 3
    FK Rostov
    13:00 Lokomotiv Moscow
    2 - 1
    Arsenal Tula
    10:30 FK Ural
    1 - 3
    Zenit
    05.10.2019
    18:00 PFC Sochi
    0 - 2
    Krylia Sovetov
    15:30 Rubin Kazan
    2 - 1
    FK Tambov
    13:00 FK Orenburg
    2 - 0
    Dynamo Moscow
    10:30 FK Ufa
    0 - 1
    Akhmat Groznyi
    30.09.2019
    18:30 PFC Sochi
    2 - 0
    Akhmat Groznyi
    29.09.2019
    18:00 FK Krasnodar
    2 - 0
    Arsenal Tula
    15:30 Spartak Moscow
    1 - 2
    FK Orenburg
    13:00 Rubin Kazan
    0 - 0
    FK Ufa
    10:30 FK Ural
    0 - 3
    CSKA Moscow
    28.09.2019
    18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 - 0
    Zenit
    15:30 FK Rostov
    3 - 0
    Dynamo Moscow
    13:00 Krylia Sovetov
    2 - 0
    FK Tambov
    22.09.2019
    18:00 CSKA Moscow
    3 - 2
    FK Krasnodar
    15:30 Arsenal Tula
    1 - 1
    FK Ural
    13:00 Dynamo Moscow
    2 - 3
    PFC Sochi
    10:30 FK Orenburg
    2 - 3
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    21.09.2019
    18:00 Zenit
    5 - 0
    Rubin Kazan
    18:00 FK Tambov
    2 - 1
    FK Rostov
    13:00 Akhmat Groznyi
    1 - 1
    Krylia Sovetov
    20.09.2019
    16:30 FK Ufa
    1 - 0
    Spartak Moscow
    16.09.2019
    19:30 FK Rostov
    2 - 1
    Akhmat Groznyi
    19:00 Dynamo Moscow
    0 - 0
    FK Ufa
    15.09.2019
    18:00 FK Krasnodar
    4 - 2
    Krylia Sovetov
    15:30 FK Tambov
    0 - 2
    CSKA Moscow
    13:00 FK Orenburg
    2 - 1
    Rubin Kazan
    14.09.2019
    18:00 PFC Sochi
    0 - 1
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    15:30 Spartak Moscow
    1 - 2
    FK Ural
    13.09.2019
    19:00 Zenit
    3 - 1
    Arsenal Tula
    01.09.2019
    18:00 Spartak Moscow
    0 - 1
    Zenit
    15:30 Arsenal Tula
    1 - 2
    CSKA Moscow
    13:00 FK Ural
    2 - 4
    FK Krasnodar
    31.08.2019
    18:00 Akhmat Groznyi
    1 - 1
    FK Tambov
    15:30 Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 - 2
    FK Rostov
    13:00 Rubin Kazan
    0 - 3
    PFC Sochi
    10:30 FK Ufa
    1 - 2
    FK Orenburg
    30.08.2019
    19:00 Krylia Sovetov
    0 - 0
    Dynamo Moscow
    26.08.2019
    17:00 FK Ural
    3 - 1
    PFC Sochi
    25.08.2019
    20:30 Arsenal Tula
    2 - 1
    FK Orenburg
    18:00 FK Rostov
    2 - 1
    Rubin Kazan
    18:00 Krylia Sovetov
    1 - 2
    Spartak Moscow
    15:30 CSKA Moscow
    3 - 0
    Akhmat Groznyi
    24.08.2019
    18:00 FK Krasnodar
    1 - 1
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    15:30 FK Ufa
    1 - 0
    Zenit
    13:00 FK Tambov
    0 - 2
    Dynamo Moscow
    19.08.2019
    19:00 Spartak Moscow
    2 - 1
    CSKA Moscow
    18.08.2019
    18:00 Dynamo Moscow
    1 - 2
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    15:30 FK Ufa
    2 - 0
    FK Rostov
    13:00 Rubin Kazan
    1 - 0
    Arsenal Tula
    17.08.2019
    18:00 Zenit
    0 - 0
    Akhmat Groznyi
    15:30 FK Tambov
    0 - 2
    FK Krasnodar
    13:00 FK Ural
    1 - 3
    Krylia Sovetov
    16.08.2019
    17:00 FK Orenburg
    1 - 1
    PFC Sochi
    12.08.2019
    19:00 FK Rostov
    1 - 0
    Krylia Sovetov
    11.08.2019
    20:30 Akhmat Groznyi
    1 - 3
    Spartak Moscow
    18:00 CSKA Moscow
    0 - 0
    PFC Sochi
    15:30 Lokomotiv Moscow
    4 - 0
    FK Ural
    13:00 Arsenal Tula
    1 - 0
    FK Ufa
    10.08.2019
    18:00 Dynamo Moscow
    0 - 2
    Zenit
    18:00 FK Krasnodar
    1 - 0
    Rubin Kazan
    13:00 FK Orenburg
    2 - 2
    FK Tambov
    05.08.2019
    19:00 Akhmat Groznyi
    2 - 1
    FK Orenburg
    04.08.2019
    20:30 PFC Sochi
    0 - 0
    FK Ufa
    18:00 Rubin Kazan
    0 - 1
    CSKA Moscow
    15:30 FK Tambov
    0 - 1
    Arsenal Tula
    03.08.2019
    20:30 Zenit
    1 - 1
    FK Krasnodar
    18:00 Spartak Moscow
    0 - 0
    Dynamo Moscow

    Top trends Premier League

    All trends

    Scorers

    Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
    1.E. Shomurodov 10 - - 3 - FK Rostov
    2.A. Sobolev 10 2 - 4 - Krylia Sovetov
    3.A. Miranchuk 6 2 - 1 - Lokomotiv Moscow
    4.D. Despotovic 5 1 - 3 - FK Orenburg
    5.A. Dzyuba 5 1 - 1 - Zenit
    6.G. Krychowiak 5 - - 3 - Lokomotiv Moscow
    7.N. Vlasic 5 2 - 1 - CSKA Moscow
    8.K. Bayramyan 4 - - 3 - FK Rostov
    9.F. Chalov 4 1 - 1 - CSKA Moscow
    10.S. Gigot 4 - - 3 - Spartak Moscow
    11.Sly 4 - - 1 - FK Ufa
    12.M. Suleymanov 4 - - 2 - FK Krasnodar
    13.Ari 3 2 - 3 - FK Krasnodar
    14.S. Azmoun 3 1 - 2 - Zenit
    15.Y. Bavin 3 - - 1 - FK Ural


    Featured match

    Home team - Away team Forebet
    EuQ
    Bulgaria
    England

    14/10/2019 19:45
    2

    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. FK Rostov 26 12 8 2 2 23 15 8
    2. Lokomotiv Moscow 26 12 8 2 2 20 11 9
    3. Zenit 26 12 8 2 2 21 6 15
    4. FK Krasnodar 26 12 8 2 2 25 13 12
    5. CSKA Moscow 25 12 8 1 3 19 11 8
    6. FK Ufa 15 12 4 3 5 11 11 0
    7. Arsenal Tula 14 12 4 2 6 14 18 -4
    8. Krylia Sovetov 14 12 4 2 6 17 16 1
    9. FK Ural 14 12 4 2 6 18 26 -8
    10. Spartak Moscow 14 12 4 2 6 13 15 -2
    11. FK Orenburg 14 12 4 2 6 17 19 -2
    12. Rubin Kazan 14 12 4 2 6 8 16 -8
    13. PFC Sochi 12 12 3 3 6 10 15 -5
    14. Akhmat Groznyi 12 12 3 3 6 8 17 -9
    15. Dynamo Moscow 10 12 2 4 6 8 14 -6
    16. FK Tambov 8 12 2 2 8 10 19 -9