My Leagues

Countries

league_logo

Results New Zealand Regional Leagues

Predictions Trends Standings Form Results Fixtures Statistics
26.11.2023
01:00 Wellington Olympic
2 - 0
Auckland City
19.11.2023
03:00 Wellington Olympic
4 - 2
Wellington Phoenix (R)
02:30 Eastern Suburbs (NZL)
5 - 1
Cashmere Technical
02:00 Auckland City
2 - 3
Christchurch United
18.11.2023
03:00 Petone
1 - 2
Manurewa
02:00 Auckland United
3 - 3
Napier City Rovers
12.11.2023
03:00 Manurewa
0 - 0
Auckland United
03:00 Auckland City
1 - 3
Wellington Olympic
02:00 Wellington Phoenix (R)
3 - 2
Petone
11.11.2023
00:00 Napier City Rovers
0 - 5
Eastern Suburbs (NZL)
10.11.2023
07:00 Christchurch United
2 - 4
Cashmere Technical
05.11.2023
03:00 Auckland United
3 - 4
Wellington Phoenix (R)
02:00 Eastern Suburbs (NZL)
3 - 0
Manurewa
02:00 Cashmere Technical
4 - 2
Napier City Rovers
04.11.2023
02:30 Petone
0 - 2
Auckland City
02:00 Wellington Olympic
5 - 2
Christchurch United
29.10.2023
04:00 Christchurch United
2 - 1
Napier City Rovers
03:00 Auckland City
3 - 2
Auckland United
03:00 Wellington Phoenix (R)
3 - 5
Eastern Suburbs (NZL)
03:00 Manurewa
5 - 3
Cashmere Technical
28.10.2023
01:00 Wellington Olympic
2 - 1
Petone
22.10.2023
04:00 Eastern Suburbs (NZL)
1 - 2
Auckland City
03:00 Napier City Rovers
0 - 1
Manurewa
21.10.2023
04:00 Auckland United
1 - 3
Wellington Olympic
01:00 Cashmere Technical
2 - 1
Wellington Phoenix (R)
01:00 Christchurch United
3 - 0
Petone
14.10.2023
08:00 Wellington Phoenix (R)
0 - 1
Napier City Rovers
04:00 Wellington Olympic
2 - 2
Eastern Suburbs (NZL)
04:00 Christchurch United
1 - 2
Manurewa
03:00 Auckland City
3 - 1
Cashmere Technical
03:00 Petone
0 - 1
Auckland United
08.10.2023
04:30 Eastern Suburbs (NZL)
1 - 1
Petone
04:00 Manurewa
4 - 6
Wellington Phoenix (R)
03:00 Napier City Rovers
2 - 4
Auckland City
07.10.2023
04:30 Auckland United
2 - 2
Christchurch United
01:00 Cashmere Technical
3 - 3
Wellington Olympic
01.10.2023
04:00 Auckland City
1 - 0
Manurewa
30.09.2023
07:00 Auckland United
1 - 1
Eastern Suburbs (NZL)
03:00 Petone
1 - 5
Cashmere Technical
02:00 Wellington Olympic
7 - 1
Napier City Rovers
01:30 Christchurch United
2 - 0
Wellington Phoenix (R)
24.09.2023
04:00 Cashmere Technical
1 - 2
Auckland United
04:00 Eastern Suburbs (NZL)
0 - 1
Christchurch United
03:00 Napier City Rovers
3 - 0
Petone
02:00 Manurewa
2 - 5
Wellington Olympic
23.09.2023
06:00 Wellington Phoenix (R)
0 - 1
Auckland City
03.09.2023
03:30 South City Royals
5 - 0
Coastal Spirit
03:30 Ferrymead Bays
2 - 1
Green Island
03:30 Selwyn United
0 - 3
Nomads United
03:30 Nelson Suburbs
3 - 1
Twenty 11
03:30 Christchurch United
1 - 3
Cashmere Technical
02.09.2023
05:00 Bay Olympic
2 - 1
Manurewa
05:00 Birkenhead United
4 - 4
Hamilton Wanderers
05:00 Eastern Suburbs (NZL)
2 - 2
Auckland United
05:00 West Coast Rangers
3 - 2
Takapuna
05:00 Auckland City
5 - 1
Manukau United
05:00 Western Springs
3 - 3
Melville United
04:30 Miramar
0 - 4
Wellington Phoenix (R)
04:30 Petone
2 - 1
Stop Out
04:30 North Wellington
1 - 3
Napier City Rovers
04:30 Wellington Olympic
8 - 3
Western Suburbs
04:30 Whanganui Athletic
1 - 6
Waterside Karori
29.08.2023
09:00 Twenty 11
0 - 5
Christchurch United
27.08.2023
04:00 Napier City Rovers
1 - 4
Wellington Olympic
02:00 Green Island
3 - 15
Christchurch United
26.08.2023
07:30 Manukau United
1 - 2
Western Springs
07:30 Hamilton Wanderers
3 - 1
Bay Olympic
05:00 Manurewa
0 - 2
Auckland City
05:00 Eastern Suburbs (NZL)
2 - 1
West Coast Rangers
04:45 Coastal Spirit
3 - 1
Selwyn United

Top trends

Regional Leagues Southern League
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
Christchurch United 49 18 16 1 1 60
2
Cashmere Technical 40 18 12 4 2 37
3
Coastal Spirit 31 18 10 1 7 -6
4
South City Royals 29 18 8 5 5 15
5
Ferrymead Bays 29 18 9 2 7 -1
6
Nelson Suburbs 25 18 7 4 7 2
7
Nomads United 24 18 7 3 8 -1
8
Green Island 16 18 5 1 12 -25
9
Selwyn United 10 18 3 1 14 -32
10
Twenty 11 6 18 2 0 16 -49
Regional Leagues Central League
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
Wellington Olympic 46 18 15 1 2 50
2
Wellington Phoenix (R) 37 18 12 1 5 18
3
Napier City Rovers 33 18 10 3 5 18
4
Petone 32 18 10 2 6 12
5
Western Suburbs 28 18 8 4 6 6
6
Waterside Karori 24 18 7 3 8 4
7
Miramar 24 18 8 0 10 -6
8
Stop Out 24 18 7 3 8 -10
9
North Wellington 7 18 2 1 15 -42
10
Whanganui Athletic 5 18 1 2 15 -50
Regional Leagues Northern League
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
Auckland City 60 22 19 3 0 54
2
Eastern Suburbs (NZL) 56 22 17 5 0 34
3
Auckland United 43 22 13 4 5 26
4
Manurewa 36 22 11 3 8 9
5
Western Springs 33 22 10 3 9 4
6
Hamilton Wanderers 30 22 8 6 8 -10
7
West Coast Rangers 26 22 8 2 12 -16
8
Birkenhead United 25 22 7 4 11 2
9
Melville United 23 22 6 5 11 -17
10
Bay Olympic 15 22 4 3 15 -22
11
Takapuna 15 22 4 3 15 -27
12
Manukau United 12 22 3 3 16 -37
Regional Leagues National League
OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L +/-
1
Wellington Olympic 23 9 7 2 0 19
2
Auckland City 21 9 7 0 2 7
3
Christchurch United 16 9 5 1 3 2
4
Eastern Suburbs (NZL) 15 9 4 3 2 12
5
Cashmere Technical 13 9 4 1 4 0
6
Manurewa 13 9 4 1 4 -4
7
Auckland United 10 9 2 4 3 -2
8
Wellington Phoenix (R) 9 9 3 0 6 -5
9
Napier City Rovers 7 9 2 1 6 -13
10
Petone 1 9 0 1 8 -16