Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

mathematical football predictions

Close[X]
 

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results Malta Premier League

05.05.2019
17:00 St. Andrews
1 - 4
Santa Lucia
04.05.2019
16:00 Valletta FC
1 - 1
Hibernians Paola
27.04.2019
16:00 Sliema Wanderers
2 - 1
Pieta Hotspurs
16:00 Hamrun Spartans
1 - 1
Valletta FC
16:00 Hibernians Paola
5 - 1
Balzan FC
26.04.2019
20:00 Qormi FC
1 - 1
Mosta FC
20:00 St. Andrews
1 - 0
Gzira United
20:00 Birkirkara FC
2 - 3
Senglea Athletic
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows
0 - 3
Floriana FC
22.04.2019
20:00 Senglea Athletic
0 - 2
Hibernians Paola
19:00 Qormi FC
1 - 0
Birkirkara FC
18:00 Floriana FC
0 - 1
St. Andrews
20.04.2019
18:00 Valletta FC
1 - 0
Tarxien Rainbows
18:00 Balzan FC
2 - 1
Sliema Wanderers
16:00 Mosta FC
1 - 1
Gzira United
16:00 Pieta Hotspurs
0 - 2
Hamrun Spartans
15.04.2019
20:15 Hibernians Paola
1 - 3
Qormi FC
19:00 Gzira United
1 - 0
Floriana FC
18:00 Sliema Wanderers
0 - 0
Senglea Athletic
14.04.2019
18:00 St. Andrews
0 - 4
Valletta FC
16:00 Hamrun Spartans
1 - 1
Balzan FC
13.04.2019
18:00 Birkirkara FC
1 - 2
Mosta FC
16:00 Tarxien Rainbows
2 - 0
Pieta Hotspurs
07.04.2019
18:00 Valletta FC
1 - 1
Gzira United
16:00 Pieta Hotspurs
3 - 1
St. Andrews
06.04.2019
18:00 Mosta FC
3 - 3
Floriana FC
16:00 Senglea Athletic
2 - 2
Hamrun Spartans
05.04.2019
20:15 Balzan FC
2 - 0
Tarxien Rainbows
19:00 Birkirkara FC
2 - 3
Hibernians Paola
18:00 Qormi FC
2 - 3
Sliema Wanderers
31.03.2019
16:00 Floriana FC
2 - 0
Valletta FC
14:00 Sliema Wanderers
0 - 1
Birkirkara FC
30.03.2019
16:15 Hibernians Paola
1 - 1
Mosta FC
16:00 St. Andrews
0 - 1
Balzan FC
14:00 Tarxien Rainbows
2 - 2
Senglea Athletic
14:00 Gzira United
5 - 2
Pieta Hotspurs
29.03.2019
19:00 Hamrun Spartans
2 - 1
Qormi FC
14.03.2019
20:15 Qormi FC
1 - 2
Tarxien Rainbows
18:00 Senglea Athletic
5 - 0
St. Andrews
13.03.2019
20:15 Mosta FC
0 - 1
Valletta FC
20:00 Balzan FC
0 - 0
Gzira United
18:00 Birkirkara FC
0 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
18:00 Pieta Hotspurs
0 - 2
Floriana FC
12.03.2019
19:00 Hibernians Paola
2 - 2
Sliema Wanderers
09.03.2019
16:00 Floriana FC
0 - 0
Balzan FC
16:00 Gzira United
3 - 1
Senglea Athletic
14:00 Valletta FC
3 - 0
Pieta Hotspurs
14:00 St. Andrews
0 - 2
Qormi FC
08.03.2019
20:15 Sliema Wanderers
3 - 1
Mosta FC
19:00 Hamrun Spartans
1 - 1
Hibernians Paola
18:00 Tarxien Rainbows
0 - 2
Birkirkara FC
02.03.2019
16:15 Qormi FC
1 - 4
Gzira United
16:00 Sliema Wanderers
2 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
14:00 Mosta FC
3 - 2
Pieta Hotspurs
14:00 Birkirkara FC
2 - 0
St. Andrews
01.03.2019
20:00 Hibernians Paola
5 - 0
Tarxien Rainbows
19:00 Balzan FC
1 - 2
Valletta FC
18:00 Senglea Athletic
0 - 1
Floriana FC
17.02.2019
16:00 Gzira United
1 - 1
Birkirkara FC
14:00 Pieta Hotspurs
0 - 3
Balzan FC
16.02.2019
16:15 Floriana FC
0 - 1
Qormi FC
16:00 Hamrun Spartans
0 - 1
Mosta FC
14:00 St. Andrews
1 - 2
Hibernians Paola
14:00 Valletta FC
3 - 3
Senglea Athletic
15.02.2019
19:00 Tarxien Rainbows
1 - 2
Sliema Wanderers
10.02.2019
16:00 Birkirkara FC
0 - 0
Floriana FC
14:00 Hibernians Paola
1 - 0
Gzira United
09.02.2019
16:15 Sliema Wanderers
1 - 1
St. Andrews
16:00 Hamrun Spartans
3 - 0
Tarxien Rainbows
14:00 Senglea Athletic
2 - 1
Pieta Hotspurs

Top trends

All trends

Scorers

Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
1.M. Fontanella 18 - - 1 - Valletta FC
2.T. Correa 14 - - 6 - Hibernians Paola
3.H. Garba 13 - - 3 - Gzira United
4.B. Kaljevic 11 1 - 1 - Valletta FC
5.Adan Tiago 10 1 - 2 - Hibernians Paola
6.M. Alba 10 2 - 4 1 Valletta FC
7.J. Grech 10 2 - 3 - Birkirkara FC
8.A. Majdevac 10 2 - 3 - Balzan FC
9.A. Effiong 9 - - 1 - Balzan FC
10.A. Caseres 8 - - 2 2 Senglea Athletic
11.M. Paolucci 8 2 - 2 1 Tarxien Rainbows
12.K. Tulimieri 8 - - 5 1 Hamrun Spartans
13.M. Davis 7 2 - 2 - St. Andrews
14.B. Gavrila 7 - - 2 - Valletta FC
15.T. Gusman 7 - - 4 2 Qormi FC


Featured match

Home team - Away team Forebet
ACl
Gyeongnam
Darul Takzim

22/05/2019 11:00
1

OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
1. Valletta FC 58 26 18 4 4 61 18 43
2. Hibernians Paola 58 26 18 4 4 54 27 27
3. Gzira United 50 26 13 11 2 42 21 21
4. Hamrun Spartans 46 26 12 10 4 35 20 15
5. Sliema Wanderers 45 26 13 6 7 37 26 11
6. Balzan FC 43 26 12 7 7 41 31 10
7. Birkirkara FC 39 26 12 3 11 33 26 7
8. Floriana FC 32 26 9 5 12 28 25 3
9. Mosta FC 29 26 7 8 11 30 45 -15
10. Tarxien Rainbows 26 26 8 2 16 29 58 -29
11. Senglea Athletic 26 26 7 5 14 33 46 -13
12. St. Andrews 24 26 7 3 16 25 45 -20
13. Qormi FC 20 26 6 2 18 25 51 -26
14. Pieta Hotspurs 13 26 3 4 19 25 59 -34