Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

My Leagues

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results Greece Greek Cup

06.10.2021
15:00 Panserraikos
2 - 1
Iraklis 1908
15:00 Panachaiki FC
1 - 0
Egaleo AO Athens
15:00 Diagoras Rhodes
1 - 1
AE Larisa
15:00 Karditsa
0 - 0
Almopos Aridaea
15:00 Proodeftiki
0 - 2
SKODA Xanthi
15:00 Niki Volos
2 - 0
Ergotelis Creta
15:00 Ypatou
0 - 0
AO Trikala
15:00 Kozani FC
1 - 1
Agios Nikolaos
15:00 Levadiakos
2 - 0
Kalamata
29.09.2021
15:00 Egaleo AO Athens
1 - 1
Kissamikos
26.09.2021
15:00 Thiseas Agria
2 - 2
Panserraikos
15:00 Panagriniakos
0 - 2
AO Trikala
15:00 Ethnikos Sochos
0 - 1
Ypatou
15:00 PAO Rouf
0 - 3
Ergotelis Creta
15:00 Diagoras Vrachneikon
0 - 1
Panachaiki FC
15:00 Fikis
0 - 1
Niki Volos
15:00 Kallithea
1 - 1
AO Episkopi
15:00 Ilioupoli
2 - 0
Asteras Vlachioti
15:00 Karaiskakis
0 - 2
SKODA Xanthi
15:00 Apollon Larisa
0 - 3
AE Larisa
15:00 Pierikos FC
1 - 2
AO Triglia
15:00 Veria FC
0 - 0
Karditsa
15:00 Thesprotos
1 - 2
Almopos Aridaea
15:00 Nea Artaki
1 - 2
Kifisia
15:00 Poseidon Nea Michaniona
0 - 5
Levadiakos
15:00 Lefkimmi
2 - 1
Apollon Kalamaria
15:00 Edessaikos
1 - 3
Kozani FC
15:00 Acheron Kanalaki
2 - 1
Olympiakos Volos
15:00 Giouchtas
1 - 1
Agios Nikolaos
14:00 Ierapetra
0 - 0
Kalamata
25.09.2021
15:00 Aris Soudas
0 - 1
Diagoras Rhodes
15:00 Ethnikos Pireus
2 - 2
Proodeftiki
12.09.2021
15:00 Kozani FC
2 - 0
Pandramaikos
15:00 Edessaikos
3 - 0
Aris Avato
15:00 Anagennisi Plagia
0 - 2
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
15:00 Ethnikos Sochos
3 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
15:00 Fikis
1 - 0
Amvrysseas
15:00 Enosi Alexandroupoli
1 - 1
Acheron Kanalaki
15:00 Ethnikos Pireus
3 - 0
Keratsini
15:00 Aias Salamina
0 - 2
Panachaiki FC
15:00 Aris Soudas
2 - 1
Charavgiakos
15:00 Diavolitsi
1 - 1
PAO Rouf
15:00 Atalanti
0 - 1
Nea Artaki
15:00 Proodeftiki
2 - 1
Aris Skalas
15:00 PO Atsalenios
3 - 3
Ilioupoli
14:00 Agios Nikolaos
3 - 2
Panelefsiniakos
14:00 Giouchtas
1 - 1
Aittitos Spata
11.09.2021
15:00 Thiseas Agria
1 - 0
M. Alexandros Trikala
15:00 Diagoras Vrachneikon
3 - 0
Ermis Meligous
15:00 Makedonikos FC
0 - 1
Ypatou
15:00 Panagriniakos
2 - 0
Elassona
14:00 Tilikratis
3 - 3
Lefkimmi

Top trends

All trends

Scorers

Player Goals Pen. O.g. Card Card Team
1.B. Ibraimi 3 - - - - SKODA Xanthi
2.M. Ogboe 2 - - - - AE Larisa
3.D. Anakoglou 1 - - - - Panserraikos
4.Anteregen 1 - - - - Ierapetra
5.S. Athanasiadis 1 - - - - Karditsa
6.Bakalis 1 - - - - Kozani FC
7.M. Bastakos 1 - - - - Iraklis 1908
8.A. Chanti 1 - - - - Panachaiki FC
9.Ebol 1 - - - - AO Episkopi
10.L. Eleftheriadis 1 - - - - AO Trikala
11.Evaggelou 1 - - - - Kallithea
12.Foukarakis 1 - - - - Agios Nikolaos
13.Gilaj 1 - - - - Agios Nikolaos
14.V. Golias 1 - - - - Karditsa
15.Hotzali 1 - - - - Egaleo AO Athens