Language English (United Kingdom) Deutsch (Deutschland) Español(España) italiano (Italia) français (France) Русский (Россия) ελληνικά (Ελλάδα) Български (България) Român (România) Polski (Polska)

    mathematical football predictions

    Close[X]
     

    Other Leagues

    league_logo

    Results Estonia Meistriliiga

    • Trends
    • Standings
    • Form
    • Results
    • Fixtures
    • Statistics
    23.11.2019
    13:00 FC Kuressaare
    1 - 2
    Vaprus Parnu
    16.11.2019
    13:00 Vaprus Parnu
    1 - 4
    FC Kuressaare
    09.11.2019
    13:00 JK Tallinna Kalev
    3 - 0
    Tulevik Viljandi
    13:00 FC Maardu
    0 - 12
    Flora Tallinn
    13:00 Nomme Kalju
    2 - 3
    Tammeka Tartu
    13:00 Paide
    3 - 1
    Levadia Tallinn
    13:00 FC Kuressaare
    0 - 1
    Trans Narva
    03.11.2019
    19:00 Tammeka Tartu
    3 - 2
    Paide
    15:00 Flora Tallinn
    7 - 0
    FC Kuressaare
    13:00 Tulevik Viljandi
    2 - 1
    FC Maardu
    02.11.2019
    16:00 Levadia Tallinn
    1 - 1
    Nomme Kalju
    13:00 Trans Narva
    2 - 0
    JK Tallinna Kalev
    27.10.2019
    15:00 Flora Tallinn
    1 - 0
    Paide
    13:00 FC Kuressaare
    0 - 3
    Nomme Kalju
    26.10.2019
    15:00 FC Maardu
    1 - 4
    Levadia Tallinn
    12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev
    1 - 2
    Tammeka Tartu
    12:00 Tulevik Viljandi
    0 - 2
    Trans Narva
    20.10.2019
    14:00 Nomme Kalju
    2 - 1
    Flora Tallinn
    12:00 Tammeka Tartu
    1 - 3
    Tulevik Viljandi
    19.10.2019
    15:00 Trans Narva
    5 - 2
    FC Maardu
    12:00 Paide
    2 - 1
    JK Tallinna Kalev
    12:00 Levadia Tallinn
    2 - 1
    FC Kuressaare
    06.10.2019
    14:00 Levadia Tallinn
    1 - 1
    Tammeka Tartu
    12:00 Paide
    0 - 1
    Nomme Kalju
    05.10.2019
    15:00 Flora Tallinn
    1 - 0
    Trans Narva
    12:00 FC Maardu
    2 - 2
    JK Tallinna Kalev
    12:00 FC Kuressaare
    4 - 1
    Tulevik Viljandi
    01.10.2019
    18:00 FC Maardu
    1 - 4
    Nomme Kalju
    29.09.2019
    18:00 Tammeka Tartu
    4 - 0
    FC Kuressaare
    14:00 Tulevik Viljandi
    0 - 3
    Flora Tallinn
    12:00 Trans Narva
    0 - 1
    Paide
    28.09.2019
    15:00 Nomme Kalju
    4 - 0
    FC Maardu
    12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev
    0 - 1
    Levadia Tallinn
    25.09.2019
    18:00 Flora Tallinn
    3 - 0
    Tulevik Viljandi
    24.09.2019
    18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev
    2 - 3
    Nomme Kalju
    22.09.2019
    14:00 Tammeka Tartu
    1 - 6
    Flora Tallinn
    12:00 FC Kuressaare
    1 - 0
    FC Maardu
    21.09.2019
    15:00 Levadia Tallinn
    1 - 0
    Trans Narva
    12:00 Nomme Kalju
    6 - 0
    JK Tallinna Kalev
    12:00 Paide
    4 - 0
    Tulevik Viljandi
    18.09.2019
    18:30 Flora Tallinn
    2 - 1
    Levadia Tallinn
    18:00 FC Maardu
    2 - 4
    Paide
    18:00 Trans Narva
    3 - 2
    Tammeka Tartu
    17.09.2019
    18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev
    2 - 1
    FC Kuressaare
    16:45 Tulevik Viljandi
    0 - 3
    Nomme Kalju
    15.09.2019
    14:00 FC Maardu
    0 - 1
    Tammeka Tartu
    14.09.2019
    15:00 Nomme Kalju
    2 - 2
    Trans Narva
    12:00 FC Kuressaare
    0 - 3
    Paide
    12:00 Levadia Tallinn
    1 - 1
    Tulevik Viljandi
    13.09.2019
    18:30 Flora Tallinn
    5 - 0
    JK Tallinna Kalev
    01.09.2019
    18:00 Levadia Tallinn
    3 - 1
    FC Maardu
    14:00 Paide
    1 - 1
    Flora Tallinn
    12:00 Tulevik Viljandi
    3 - 0
    FC Kuressaare
    31.08.2019
    18:00 Tammeka Tartu
    1 - 2
    Nomme Kalju
    15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev
    0 - 3
    Trans Narva
    28.08.2019
    18:30 Flora Tallinn
    1 - 1
    Nomme Kalju
    18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev
    0 - 2
    Paide
    17:30 Trans Narva
    4 - 2
    FC Kuressaare
    17:30 FC Maardu
    2 - 2
    Tulevik Viljandi
    27.08.2019
    18:30 Tammeka Tartu
    1 - 1
    Levadia Tallinn
    25.08.2019
    17:30 Tulevik Viljandi
    1 - 1
    JK Tallinna Kalev
    14:00 Paide
    5 - 0
    FC Maardu
    24.08.2019
    17:30 Trans Narva
    0 - 1
    Flora Tallinn
    15:00 Nomme Kalju
    2 - 1
    Levadia Tallinn
    23.08.2019
    17:45 FC Kuressaare
    0 - 1
    Tammeka Tartu
    18.08.2019
    14:00 Nomme Kalju
    2 - 2
    Tulevik Viljandi
    17.08.2019
    18:00 Levadia Tallinn
    3 - 2
    Paide
    15:00 FC Maardu
    2 - 1
    FC Kuressaare
    16.08.2019
    18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev
    0 - 2
    Flora Tallinn
    18:00 Tammeka Tartu
    6 - 4
    Trans Narva

    Top trends

    • Today
    • Tomorrow
    • Weekend
    • All
    • All top
    All trends

    Featured match

    Home team - Away team Forebet
    EPL
    Liverpool
    Watford

    14/12/2019 13:30
    1

    Regular season
    OVERALL TABLE PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1. Flora Tallinn 90 36 29 3 4 110 21 89
    2. Levadia Tallinn 78 36 24 6 6 98 32 66
    3. Nomme Kalju 77 36 22 11 3 79 34 45
    4. Paide 74 36 23 5 8 78 30 48
    5. Tammeka Tartu 49 36 14 7 15 57 62 -5
    6. Trans Narva 48 36 13 9 14 57 49 8
    7. Tulevik Viljandi 28 36 7 7 22 35 75 -40
    8. JK Tallinna Kalev 24 36 6 6 24 29 89 -60
    9. FC Kuressaare 23 36 6 5 25 24 87 -63
    10. FC Maardu 17 36 4 5 27 30 118 -88