Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

My Leagues

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results Estonia Eesti Karikas

23.01.2021
12:00 FC Kuressaare
0 - 4
Flora Tallinn
14.11.2020
12:00 Trans Narva
3 - 0
K-Järve JK Järve
12.11.2020
18:30 Pohja-Sakala
0 - 3
Flora Tallinn
04.11.2020
17:00 Paide
2 - 2
Tulevik Viljandi
28.10.2020
19:30 FC Eston Villa
0 - 2
FC Maardu
18:00 Nomme Kalju
3 - 0
TJK Legion
21.10.2020
18:30 FC Tallinn
0 - 3
Levadia Tallinn
18:00 Marjamaa Kompanii
0 - 15
Tammeka Tartu
20.10.2020
18:00 Hell Hun
0 - 4
JK Tallinna Kalev
14.10.2020
19:30 FC Eston Villa
1 - 1
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
13.10.2020
18:00 Nomme Kalju
4 - 0
Tallinn Piraaja
08.10.2020
18:00 Vaprus Parnu
0 - 1
Tammeka Tartu
30.09.2020
18:30 FC Tallinn
2 - 0
Vaprus Vändra
18:00 TJK Legion
11 - 0
Saku Sporting
18:00 Paide
13 - 0
Tallinna Pocarr
15:30 Helm
1 - 2
Trans Narva
29.09.2020
18:00 Tartu JK Welco
1 - 6
FC Kuressaare
18:00 Marjamaa Kompanii
2 - 1
Rumori Calcio II
18:00 FC Maardu
5 - 3
Keila JK
18:00 SK Imavere Forss
0 - 3
JK Tallinna Kalev
23.09.2020
18:30 Levadia Tallinn
5 - 0
JK Retro
16.09.2020
19:30 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
4 - 0
FC Järva-Jaani
16:45 FC Kose
0 - 8
Tulevik Viljandi
10.09.2020
18:30 Raplamaa
1 - 1
Hell Hun
03.09.2020
19:30 Tallinna Wolves
0 - 3
K-Järve JK Järve
02.09.2020
19:45 FC Eston Villa
6 - 0
JK Jarve U21
17:00 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu
0 - 2
Levadia Tallinn
17:00 Pohja-Sakala
6 - 1
Lelle SK
27.08.2020
19:45 FC Infonet
2 - 2
FC Kuressaare
26.08.2020
19:45 FC Infonet
2 - 2
FC Kuressaare
19:30 Legion II
0 - 4
FC Tallinn
18:00 TransferWise
0 - 11
JK Tallinna Kalev
17:00 Saku Sporting
3 - 2
Tarvas Rakvere
12.08.2020
20:00 Kohvile
1 - 3
Tallinn Piraaja
19:45 Rumori Calcio
2 - 3
Parnu Sadam
18:30 Tartu JK Welco
1 - 1
Flora U19
18:00 JK Poseidon Nirvaana
0 - 2
FC Kose
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev
6 - 3
Nõmme United
18:00 Vaprus Vändra
5 - 4
Flora Tallinn II
18:00 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96
1 - 1
Hell Hun
18:00 Vastseliina FC Tannem
0 - 5
Trans Narva
18:00 Raplamaa
13 - 0
JK Jalgpallihaigla
11.08.2020
19:45 Tallinna Pocarr
1 - 0
SC ReUnited
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 1
Maardu Aliens
18:00 Maksatransport
0 - 6
TJK Legion
18:00 Viimsi JK
1 - 1
FC Maardu
17:30 Hiiumaa
3 - 4
Keila JK
06.08.2020
18:00 JK Retro
5 - 0
JK Loo
18:00 Marjamaa Kompanii
4 - 1
Soccernet
05.08.2020
16:30 Paide
9 - 0
Tulevik II Viljandi
03.08.2020
18:00 Vaprus Parnu
1 - 4
Flora Tallinn
02.08.2020
18:00 Viimsi Lovid
0 - 4
Vaprus Parnu
18:00 Saku Sporting
6 - 0
Kadakas
16:00 Marjamaa Kompanii
4 - 1
Teleios
01.08.2020
16:00 Parnu Sadam
8 - 1
Puhkus Mehhikos
31.07.2020
19:00 JK Loo
9 - 1
JK Metsis
29.07.2020
20:00 Kohvile
9 - 0
JK 32.KK
19:45 Tallinna Pocarr
3 - 0
Igiliikur Viimsi
19:35 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
4 - 2
Jogeva Wolves
19:30 Rumori Calcio II
3 - 0
Lootos Polva
18:30 Levadia Tallinn
6 - 0
Kohtla-Nomme
18:00 Jõgeva SK Noorus-96
1 - 1
Hell Hun
18:00 SK Imavere Forss
5 - 1
Warrior Valga
18:00 Olympic Tallinn
1 - 2
JK Poseidon Nirvaana
18:00 Raplamaa
0 - 0
FC Eston Villa II
18:00 TJK Legion
9 - 0
HF Beer
18:00 Paide
24 - 0
Eyjafjallajokull
28.07.2020
18:00 FC Infonet
5 - 1
Kobra Kharkiv
18:00 Trans Narva
4 - 0
Paide III
18:00 Flora Tallinn II
10 - 1
Tallinna FC Zapoos

Top trends

All trends

Featured match

Home team - Away team Forebet
EPL
Manchester City
West Ham

27/02/2021 13:30
1