Football is mathematics
Favourites English> Settings>
Close[X]

My Leagues

Other Leagues

league_logo

Results Denmark DBUs Landspokal

11.02.2021
20:15 Vejle BK
0 - 0
Randers FC
18:00 Odense BK
1 - 2
FC Midtjylland
10.02.2021
20:15 AGF Aarhus
3 - 1
B93 København
18:00 Fremad Amager
1 - 2
SønderjyskE
17.12.2020
20:15 FC København
1 - 1
FC Midtjylland
18:30 Fremad Amager
1 - 1
Brøndby IF
16.12.2020
18:30 AGF Aarhus
1 - 0
AC Horsens
16:30 SønderjyskE
1 - 1
Lyngby BK
15.12.2020
19:00 Holstebro BK
1 - 3
Randers FC
16:30 Hvidovre IF
2 - 3
Vejle BK
09.12.2020
16:30 Nykøbing FC
0 - 3
Odense BK
08.12.2020
17:00 B93 København
1 - 0
AaB Aalborg
02.12.2020
17:30 Jammerbugt FC
3 - 4
Holstebro BK
12.11.2020
19:00 Hvidovre IF
2 - 0
FC Nordsjælland
16:30 Kolding IF
3 - 3
AGF Aarhus
11.11.2020
19:00 VSK Aarhus
2 - 4
AC Horsens
19:00 Brabrand IF
2 - 2
Vejle BK
19:00 Nykøbing FC
1 - 0
Esbjerg fB
19:00 Slagelse B&I
0 - 9
Lyngby BK
17:00 AB Gladsaxe
1 - 2
AaB Aalborg
16:30 HB Køge
0 - 1
FC Midtjylland
13:30 Skive IK
0 - 1
SønderjyskE
13:30 Hedensted IF
1 - 5
Fremad Amager
13:30 BSF
0 - 3
Odense BK
10.11.2020
16:00 VSK Aarhus
1 - 4
B93 København
13:30 Aarhus Fremad
1 - 3
Randers FC
05.11.2020
20:15 Ledoje-Smorum
0 - 1
Brøndby IF
04.11.2020
16:45 BK Avarta
1 - 2
FC København
13.10.2020
16:00 BSF
0 - 0
Næstved BK
08.10.2020
18:45 Esbjerg fB
2 - 1
Silkeborg IF
16:30 FC Græsrødderne
1 - 5
FC Nordsjælland
07.10.2020
20:45 Hobro IK
0 - 3
Vejle BK
20:45 Hobro IK
0 - 3
Vejle BK
19:00 Slagelse B&I
2 - 0
Skovshoved IF
19:00 Brønshøj BK
4 - 5
Lyngby BK
19:00 Holbæk B&I
0 - 3
Fremad Amager
19:00 Holbæk B&I
0 - 3
Fremad Amager
16:00 Aarhus Fremad
5 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
16:00 Allerød FK
1 - 2
AB Gladsaxe
16:00 FK Utopia
0 - 5
Kolding IF
16:00 Grindsted GIF
1 - 2
VSK Aarhus
16:00 Hillerod
1 - 2
Odense BK
16:00 KFUM Kobenhavn
0 - 2
Hvidovre IF
16:00 Kolding BK
0 - 4
Holstebro BK
16:00 OKS Odense
1 - 2
VSK Aarhus
16:00 Næsby BK
0 - 3
AC Horsens
06.10.2020
18:30 Jammerbugt FC
2 - 1
Middelfart G & BK
18:00 Viby IF
1 - 2
Skive IK
16:00 Bispebjerg
0 - 4
HB Køge
16:00 FC Sydvest
1 - 4
Randers FC
16:00 Solrod FC
0 - 3
B93 København
16:00 Ringsted IF
2 - 3
BK Avarta
16:00 Ledoje-Smorum
2 - 1
FC Roskilde
16:00 Kjellerup IF
2 - 4
Brabrand IF
16:00 Hedensted IF
3 - 1
Viborg FF
16:00 Skjold Birkerød
0 - 6
Nykøbing FC
23.09.2020
19:00 Frederiksberg A. 2000
0 - 3
HB Køge
08.09.2020
17:15 Vatanspor (DK)
1 - 5
Aarhus Fremad
17:00 Vejgaard BK
0 - 2
Jammerbugt FC
17:00 Hundested IK
0 - 3
BSF
03.09.2020
17:00 Shusha PFK
1 - 2
Holbæk B&I
17:00 St. Restrup IF
0 - 5
Silkeborg IF
02.09.2020
19:00 Slagelse B&I
1 - 1
Dalum IF
18:00 Helsted
0 - 1
Holstebro BK
17:15 FIUK Odense
0 - 7
Næsby BK
17:15 Otterup B&IK
2 - 3
Middelfart G & BK
17:15 FC Skanderborg
1 - 1
OKS Odense
17:15 Lojt
0 - 2
Grindsted GIF
17:15 Glostrup FK
0 - 2
Hvidovre IF
17:00 Rødovre
2 - 4
FC Græsrødderne

Top trends

All trends